Scotland League Two

[9] Stirling 2
2 Elgin [6]

Round: 34
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
29-08-2026 14:00 1 [2] Elgin 4 - 0 Stirling [6] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-12

?-?

3-9

Apri pagina singola
21-02-2026 15:00 1 [8] Elgin 1 - 0 Stirling [7] 1 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-10

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
29-11-2025 15:00 Elgin 4 - 2 Stirling 2
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.75 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

4-2

?-?

12-1

Apri pagina singola
22-11-2025 15:00 1 [9] Stirling 1 - 1 Elgin [4]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
20%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

12-20

?-?

2-14

Apri pagina singola
13-09-2025 14:00 4 [8] Elgin 3 - 0 Stirling [3] 1 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

15-7

?-?

9-6

Apri pagina singola
Stirling Elgin
91 - 2nd Yellow Card - Elgin
Corner 88 - 7th Corner - Stirling
70 - 1st Yellow Card - Stirling
Goal 54 - 4th Goal - Stirling
Goal 45 - 3rd Goal - Elgin
Corner 25 - 6th Corner - Elgin
Corner 24 - 5th Corner - Stirling
Goal 22 - 2nd Goal - Elgin
Goal 18 - 1st Goal - Stirling
Corner 11 - 4th Corner - Stirling
Corner 11 - 3rd Corner - Stirling
Corner 9 - 2nd Corner - Elgin
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Elgin
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 4 1 0 0 3 2
Elgin 3 1 0 0 2 2
50%
Possesso
50%
5
Tiri in porta
4
7
Tiri fuori porta
8
76
Attacchi
64
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:52 - 1x2: 17.000 1.045 11.000
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.100, 1.350
15:52 - Goal Line: (4.5) 9.500, 1.065
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 1 0 0 0 2 0
Elgin 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
16
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 3 0 0 0 0 1
Elgin 3 0 0 0 0 2
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
3
4
Tiri fuori porta
6
33
Attacchi
34
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 1 1 0 0 3 1
Elgin 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
43
Attacchi
30
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 1 0 0 0 2 0
Elgin 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
12
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 1 0 0 0 2 0
Elgin 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
13
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elgin 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
16
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 1 0 0 0 3 0
Elgin 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
20
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 1 1 0 0 3 0
Elgin 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
22
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stirling 1 1 0 0 3 1
Elgin 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
38
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:52 - 1x2: 17.000 1.045 11.000
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.100, 1.350
15:52 - Goal Line: (4.5) 9.500, 1.065

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Stirling vs Elgin Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Stirling Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Elgin Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 10 Corners **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Expected total corners (10.05) slightly exceeds the line of 10, with Stirling's home corner history showing 60% Over 10 and H2H corners at 75% Over 10. The quality gap of 8 places between teams supports sustained attacking pressure, favoring corner accumulation.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]