Scotland FA Cup

Elgin 4

Round: 9
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
29-08-2026 14:00 1 [2] Elgin 4 - 0 Stirling [6] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-12

?-?

3-9

Apri pagina singola
18-04-2026 14:00 1 [9] Stirling 2 - 2 Elgin [6] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-12

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
21-02-2026 15:00 1 [8] Elgin 1 - 0 Stirling [7] 1 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-10

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
22-11-2025 15:00 1 [9] Stirling 1 - 1 Elgin [4]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
20%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

12-20

?-?

2-14

Apri pagina singola
13-09-2025 14:00 4 [8] Elgin 3 - 0 Stirling [3] 1 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

15-7

?-?

9-6

Apri pagina singola
Elgin Stirling
115 - 2nd Yellow Card ET - Stirling
Corner 111 - 3rd Corner ET - Elgin
Goal 105+1 - 2nd Goal ET - Elgin
Corner 105 - 2nd Corner ET - Elgin
104 - 1st Yellow Card ET - Stirling
Corner 100 - 1st Corner ET - Elgin
Goal 94 - 1st Goal ET - Elgin
Goal 96 - 4th Goal - Elgin
Corner 96 - 10th Corner - Elgin
Corner 71 - 9th Corner - Elgin
Corner 71 - 8th Corner - Elgin
Corner 70 - 7th Corner - Elgin
Corner 66 - 6th Corner - Elgin
Corner 59 - 5th Corner - Elgin
Goal 56 - 3rd Goal - Stirling
Goal 51 - 2nd Goal - Stirling
Goal 45 - 1st Goal - Elgin
Corner 42 - 4th Corner - Elgin
Corner 29 - 3rd Corner - Elgin
Corner 22 - 2nd Corner - Stirling
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Elgin
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 12 0 0 0 6 4
Stirling 1 2 0 0 4 2
0%
Possesso
0%
4
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:51 - 1x2: 501.000 21.000 1.015
16:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.260, 3.700
16:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 10.000, 1.060
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 1 0 0 0 4 0
Stirling 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 3 0 0 0 0 1
Stirling 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 9 0 0 0 6 3
Stirling 0 2 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 0 0 0 0 3 0
Stirling 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 0 0 0 0 4 0
Stirling 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stirling 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 2 0 0 0 4 1
Stirling 0 2 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 3 0 0 0 4 1
Stirling 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 2 0 0 0 4 1
Stirling 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:51 - 1x2: 501.000 21.000 1.015
16:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.260, 3.700
16:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 10.000, 1.060

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Elgin vs Stirling Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Clydebank FC 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Ross County 5 0 1 30:7 15
3 Airdrieonians 5 0 1 21:8 15
4 Cove Rangers 5 0 1 19:7 15
5 Peterhead 5 0 1 12:4 15
6 East Kilbride 4 1 1 19:13 13
7 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
8 Elgin 4 0 2 14:3 12
9 Alloa 3 3 0 12:5 12
10 Hamilton 4 0 2 11:4 12
11 Montrose 4 0 2 13:8 12
12 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
13 Queen of South 3 2 1 11:5 11
14 Stirling 3 2 1 16:12 11
15 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
16 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 1 2 9:11 10
17 FC Edinburgh 3 1 2 6:9 10
18 Berwick Rangers 3 1 2 11:15 10
19 Annan Athletic 2 3 1 9:5 9
20 Formartine United 3 0 3 12:10 9
21 Spartans 2 3 1 9:7 9
22 Kelty Hearts 3 0 3 15:15 9
23 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
24 Stranraer 2 1 3 16:15 7
25 East Fife 2 1 3 13:13 7
26 Forfar 2 1 3 6:9 7
27 Banks O'Dee 2 1 3 8:14 7
28 Dumbarton 2 1 3 10:19 7
29 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
30 Clyde 2 0 4 11:15 6
31 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
32 Cumbernauld Colts 1 2 3 6:14 5
33 Clachnacuddin 1 1 4 11:17 4
34 Fraserburgh 1 1 4 7:21 4
35 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
36 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
37 Gala Fairydean 0 2 4 3:17 2
38 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
39 Cowdenbeath 0 0 6 6:15 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cove Rangers 4 0 0 12:3 12
2 Montrose 4 0 0 10:3 12
3 Clydebank FC 3 1 0 11:2 10
4 Alloa 3 1 0 11:4 10
5 Queen of South 3 1 0 10:3 10
6 East Kilbride 3 1 0 13:8 10
7 Ross County 3 0 1 23:5 9
8 Airdrieonians 3 0 1 12:6 9
9 Formartine United 3 0 1 11:6 9
10 Berwick Rangers 3 0 1 8:6 9
11 Peterhead 3 0 1 5:3 9
12 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 0 1 7:7 9
13 Annan Athletic 2 2 0 8:3 8
14 Stirling 2 2 0 10:7 8
15 Stranraer 2 1 1 13:10 7
16 Spartans 2 1 1 7:5 7
17 Dumbarton 2 1 1 9:9 7
18 Banks O'Dee 2 1 1 6:7 7
19 FC Edinburgh 2 1 1 5:7 7
20 Elgin 2 0 2 11:3 6
21 Hamilton 2 0 2 5:4 6
22 Kelty Hearts 2 0 2 11:13 6
23 Forfar 2 0 2 4:6 6
24 Clachnacuddin 1 1 2 9:10 4
25 East Fife 1 1 2 8:10 4
26 Cumbernauld Colts 1 1 2 5:9 4
27 Fraserburgh 1 1 2 7:12 4
28 Clyde 1 0 3 8:11 3
29 Gala Fairydean 0 1 3 1:12 1
30 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
40 Cowdenbeath 0 0 4 5:11 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
2 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
3 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
4 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
5 Airdrieonians 2 0 0 9:2 6
6 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:1 6
7 Hamilton 2 0 0 6:0 6
8 Ross County 2 0 0 7:2 6
9 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
10 Elgin 2 0 0 3:0 6
11 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
12 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
13 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 7:4 3
14 East Fife 1 0 1 5:3 3
15 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 4:2 3
16 East Kilbride 1 0 1 6:5 3
16 Stirling 1 0 1 6:5 3
18 Clyde 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 FC Edinburgh 1 0 1 1:2 3
20 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
21 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
22 Spartans 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Alloa 0 2 0 1:1 2
24 Forfar 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 Queen of South 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 Gala Fairydean 0 1 1 2:5 1
29 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
30 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 3:9 1
31 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
32 Montrose 0 0 2 3:5 0
32 Stranraer 0 0 2 3:5 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 1:4 0
34 Formartine United 0 0 2 1:4 0
36 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 2:7 0
36 Clachnacuddin 0 0 2 2:7 0
38 Dumbarton 0 0 2 1:10 0
39 Fraserburgh 0 0 2 0:9 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stranraer 7 3 2 25:9 24
2 Clyde 7 3 2 27:18 24
3 Elgin 6 3 3 28:17 21
4 Spartans 5 3 4 25:22 18
5 Kelty Hearts 5 0 7 16:22 15
6 Stirling 4 3 5 19:26 15
7 FC Edinburgh 5 4 3 22:19 14
8 Dumbarton 4 1 7 13:20 13
9 Forfar 3 2 7 13:24 11
10 Annan Athletic 3 0 9 13:24 9

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Clyde 6 0 0 19:6 18
2 Dumbarton 4 1 1 9:6 13
3 Kelty Hearts 4 0 2 11:9 12
4 Elgin 3 2 1 16:9 11
5 Stirling 3 2 1 12:8 11
6 Stranraer 3 2 1 6:2 11
7 FC Edinburgh 3 1 2 12:13 10
8 Spartans 2 3 2 16:15 9
9 Forfar 3 0 2 6:5 9
10 Annan Athletic 2 0 4 8:13 6

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stranraer 4 1 1 19:7 13
2 Elgin 3 1 2 12:8 10
3 FC Edinburgh 2 3 1 10:6 9
4 Spartans 3 0 2 9:7 9
5 Clyde 1 3 2 8:12 6
6 Stirling 1 1 4 7:18 4
7 Annan Athletic 1 0 5 5:11 3
8 Kelty Hearts 1 0 5 5:13 3
9 Forfar 0 2 5 7:19 2
10 Dumbarton 0 0 6 4:14 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Elgin Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Stirling Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Handicap: Elgin -1 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Elgin is in superior form, with 4 wins and 1 draw in their last 5 games, compared to Stirling's 1 win and 3 losses. Elgin's last 4 victories were all by a margin of 2 or more goals. Furthermore, Elgin has won 4 of its last 5 Asian Handicap bets, and they defeated Stirling 3-0 in their most recent home encounter.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]