Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[6] FC Eindhoven 2
3 Maastricht [4]

Round: 2

Formazioni

Lineup

- Xander Blomme Noa el Hamdaoui -
2 - Tyrese Simons Stan Van Dessel -
21 - Thijs Muller Hugo Wentges -
20 - Amir Bryson Robert Klaasen -
24 - Owen Renfrum Delano Asante -
- Junior Poortvliet Sil van der Wegen - 17
- Guus Beaumont Olivier Dumont -
1 - Jort Borgmans Finn Dicke -
- Siegert Baartmans Elias Sierra -
22 - Clint Essers Lennerd Daneels -
- Mika de Jonge Milan Hofland - 26

Substitutes

- Niek Janssen Wout Coomans - 4
- Akin Ozcan Thijme Verheijen -
9 - Lennon Smulders Sep van der Heijden -
- Ryan Meijer Adriano Mansala-Mpudi -
- Emre Eksi Amine Amgar -
3 - Jens Elbers Mats Kuipers -
- Rens Boon Jael Pawirodihardjo - 19
20 - Raf van de Riet -
29 - Hyman Ali -
18 - Niek Munsters -
30 - Dylan Nino Fancito -
- Luc Netten -
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
30-01-2026 19:00 [14] FC Eindhoven 5 - 0 Maastricht [16] 1
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.75 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

22-8

?-?

1-6

Apri pagina singola
03-10-2025 18:00 3 [18] Maastricht 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven [11] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
13%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-16

?-?

7-6

Apri pagina singola
14-02-2025 19:00 2 [13] Maastricht 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven [12] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-11

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
17-11-2024 13:30 2 [14] FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Maastricht [17] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-9

?-?

4-4

Apri pagina singola
26-01-2024 19:00 1 [12] FC Eindhoven 0 - 3 Maastricht [13]
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
10%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-8

?-?

6-11

Apri pagina singola
FC Eindhoven Maastricht
Corner 95 - 8th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Goal 94 - 5th Goal - Maastricht
Corner 92 - 7th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 92 - 6th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Goal 90 - 4th Goal - Maastricht
Corner 88 - 5th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 83 - 4th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Goal 51 - 3rd Goal - FC Eindhoven
Goal 45+4 - 2nd Goal - Maastricht
Corner 40 - 3rd Corner - Maastricht
Corner 32 - 2nd Corner - FC Eindhoven
25 - 1st Yellow Card - Maastricht
Goal 15 - 1st Goal - FC Eindhoven
Corner 11 - 1st Corner - Maastricht
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
FC Eindhoven 1.24 6 0 0 0 4 2 4 5 8 112 0 2
Maastricht 2.16 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 2 6 116 0 3
47%
Possesso
53%
3
Tiri in porta
7
11
Tiri fuori porta
7
87
Attacchi
80
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:54 - 1x2: 501.000 19.000 1.020
19:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.750, 2.050
19:53 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.100, 1.085
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 2 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 1 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
6
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1 1
Maastricht 2 1 0 1 0 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
5
Tiri fuori porta
2
44
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 3 1
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
5
6
Tiri fuori porta
5
43
Attacchi
45
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 4 0 0 0 1 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
3
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 2 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
8
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 0 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 1 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
6
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 3 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 1 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
6
Tiri fuori porta
0
22
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 3 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
3
6
Tiri fuori porta
2
23
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:54 - 1x2: 501.000 19.000 1.020
19:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.750, 2.050
19:53 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.100, 1.085

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

FC Eindhoven vs Maastricht Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

FC Eindhoven Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Maastricht Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]