Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[11] FC Eindhoven 1
3 Roda JC [8]

Round: 36

Formazioni

Lineup

- Kevin Van Veen Joey Paul Muller - 2
5 - Daan Huisman Marco Tol -
1 - Jort Borgmans Koen Jansen -
- Hugo Deenen Michael Breij - 14
16 - Xander Blomme Josh Nisbet -
18 - Farouq Limouri Lucas Beerten - 15
8 - Sven Simons Dario Van Den Buijs -
22 - Clint Essers Justin Treichel -
2 - Tyrese Simons Iman Griffith -
24 - Owen Renfrum Anthony Van den Hurk -
33 - John Andreu Neeskens Ramirez Jay Kruiver -

Substitutes

20 - Amir Bryson Filip Janssen - 35
3 - Jens Elbers Luca Maiorano -
29 - Hyman Ali Jerome Deom -
18 - Niek Munsters Juul Timmermans -
23 - Edoly Lukoki Mateso Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul -
15 - Niels van Berkel Reda El Meliani - 26
31 - Roel van Zutphen Cain Seedorf -
27 - Marlon van de Wetering Tomas Kalinauskas - 27
21 - Thijs Muller Jordy Steins - 23
30 - Dylan Nino Fancito Ben Zich -
10 - Boris van Schuppen Ryan Leijten -
7 - Sven Blummel Mitchell Paulissen -
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
29-08-2025 18:00 2 [4] Roda JC 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven [2]
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.75 -
6%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-10

?-?

9-2

Apri pagina singola
09-05-2025 18:00 2 [11] Roda JC 0 - 1 FC Eindhoven [12] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
4%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

19-13

?-?

4-5

Apri pagina singola
27-09-2024 18:00 2 [5] FC Eindhoven 0 - 0 Roda JC [12] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

9-11

?-?

2-4

Apri pagina singola
22-01-2024 19:00 1 [2] Roda JC 3 - 0 FC Eindhoven [10] 2
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
4%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

9-7

?-?

4-5

Apri pagina singola
06-11-2023 19:00 2 [8] FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Roda JC [1] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

13-8

?-?

2-10

Apri pagina singola
FC Eindhoven Roda JC
Corner 93 - 10th Corner - FC Eindhoven
92 - 3rd Yellow Card - Roda JC
82 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 81 - 9th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Goal 77 - 4th Goal - Roda JC
Corner 68 - 8th Corner - Roda JC
Goal 64 - 3rd Goal - Roda JC
53 - 1st Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 45+1 - 7th Corner - Roda JC
Corner 36 - 6th Corner - Roda JC
Corner 34 - 5th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 34 - 4th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 33 - 3rd Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 22 - 2nd Corner - Roda JC
Corner 13 - 1st Corner - Roda JC
Goal 6 - 2nd Goal - FC Eindhoven
Goal 2 - 1st Goal - Roda JC
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
FC Eindhoven 1.15 5 2 0 0 5 62 1
Roda JC 2.71 5 1 0 1 4 87 3
38%
Possesso
62%
3
Tiri in porta
8
10
Tiri fuori porta
9
94
Attacchi
98
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:55 - 1x2: 501.000 51.000 1.002
19:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.000, 1.800
19:54 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.400, 1.080
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 2 0
Roda JC 0 1 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
28
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 3 0 0 0 2 1
Roda JC 4 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
5
2
Tiri fuori porta
6
42
Attacchi
49
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 3 0
Roda JC 1 1 0 1 2 2
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
3
8
Tiri fuori porta
3
52
Attacchi
49
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
13
Attacchi
2
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 0
Roda JC 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
1
21
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 0 0
Roda JC 0 1 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
28
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 2 0
Roda JC 0 1 0 0 4 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
30
Attacchi
24
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 3 0
Roda JC 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
2
31
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 2 0
Roda JC 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
26
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:55 - 1x2: 501.000 51.000 1.002
19:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.000, 1.800
19:54 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.400, 1.080

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

FC Eindhoven vs Roda JC Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
7 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
8 PSV Reserves 2 1 1 7:7 7
8 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
12 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
13 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 3 7:8 3
15 Ajax Reserves 1 0 3 10:13 3
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 4 4:13 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
2 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 PSV Reserves 2 0 0 4:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
15 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
16 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
17 AZ Reserves 0 0 2 1:3 0
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
16 Ajax Reserves 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
18 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:4 0
20 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

FC Eindhoven Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Roda JC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 3.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 73% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals calculated at 2.75 (home avg 1.40 scored, 1.80 conceded; away avg 1.10 scored, 1.20 conceded). Away team's recent away matches show 75% under 3.0 goals (3 of 4), and H2H results have all four matches under or equal to 3.0 goals. Common opponent matches also support under, with 8 of 10 totals below 3.0.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]