Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[11] FC Eindhoven 2

Round: 34

Formazioni

Lineup

- Kevin Van Veen Reuven Niemeijer - 33
18 - Farouq Limouri Nils Eggens -
5 - Daan Huisman Thomas Kok -
1 - Jort Borgmans Levi Schoppema - 5
6 - Dyon Dorenbosch Nathan Charles Kaninda - 39
16 - Xander Blomme Nart Ahmeti -
8 - Sven Simons Rowan Besselink - 3
22 - Clint Essers Jason Meerstadt -
2 - Tyrese Simons Fedde De Jong -
24 - Owen Renfrum Martens Nolan -
33 - John Andreu Neeskens Ramirez Ties Wieggers - 1

Substitutes

21 - Thijs Muller Milan Smits -
- Hugo Deenen Allachi Chahid -
23 - Edoly Lukoki Mateso Joran Hardeman - 14
29 - Hyman Ali Kyano Kwint -
15 - Niels van Berkel Sten Kremers - 12
30 - Dylan Nino Fancito Rick Jonkers - 25
31 - Roel van Zutphen Kaya Symons - 21
18 - Niek Munsters Jevon Simons -
32 - Rangelo Janga Teun Gijselhart -
10 - Boris van Schuppen Stijn Bultman -
7 - Sven Blummel -
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
30-11-2025 15:45 2 [8] De Graafschap 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven [16] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?5.00 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

15-29

?-?

6-14

Apri pagina singola
11-04-2025 18:00 1 [13] FC Eindhoven 1 - 0 De Graafschap [6] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
6%
?
1.925
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

14-22

?-?

3-9

Apri pagina singola
06-09-2024 18:00 2 [4] De Graafschap 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven [5] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.50 -
12%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

18-7

?-?

3-2

Apri pagina singola
19-01-2024 19:00 [10] FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 De Graafschap [7] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
7%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

9-11

?-?

8-4

Apri pagina singola
27-10-2023 18:00 [11] De Graafschap 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven [4] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
3%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-3

?-?

9-1

Apri pagina singola
FC Eindhoven De Graafschap
Goal 95 - 4th Goal - De Graafschap
Goal 87 - 3rd Goal - FC Eindhoven
Goal 82 - 2nd Goal - De Graafschap
79 - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 78 - 8th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 75 - 7th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Goal 66 - 1st Goal - FC Eindhoven
Corner 66 - 6th Corner - De Graafschap
48 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 48 - 5th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 43 - 4th Corner - De Graafschap
30 - 1st Yellow Card - De Graafschap
Corner 23 - 3rd Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 17 - 1st Corner - De Graafschap
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Injures Gol
FC Eindhoven 1.36 3 2 0 0 5 74 1 2
De Graafschap 0.43 5 1 0 0 7 84 1 2
34%
Possesso
66%
6
Tiri in porta
4
12
Tiri fuori porta
4
70
Attacchi
92
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:52 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
19:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.025, 1.775
19:50 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.115
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 3 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
13
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
39
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5 2
De Graafschap 2 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
6
Tiri in porta
3
7
Tiri fuori porta
4
31
Attacchi
57
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 2 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
4
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 3 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
8
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
13
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 3 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 5 2
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
2
17
Attacchi
22
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 3 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
2
5
Tiri fuori porta
3
22
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:52 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
19:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.025, 1.775
19:50 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.115

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

FC Eindhoven vs De Graafschap Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

FC Eindhoven Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

De Graafschap Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 3.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 90% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals is 2.80 based on home averages (1.30 scored, 1.40 conceded) and away averages (1.70 scored, 1.20 conceded). FC Eindhoven's last 10 matches had 90% under 3.5 goals, De Graafschap's had 70% under, and all 4 head-to-head matches were under 3.5. Common opponent matches also support under with 5 out of 8 under 3.5.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]