Netherlands Eredivisie

[6] FC Twente 5
0 Heracles [14]

Round: 10

Formazioni

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-2-3-1
1 - Lars Unnerstall Fabian De Keijzer - 1
28 - Bart Van Rooij Mimeirhel Benita - 2
2 - Mees Hilgers Damon Mirani - 4
38 - Max Bruns Ivan Mesik - 24
34 - Anass Salah-Eddine Ruben Roosken - 12
8 - Youri Regeer Jan Zamburek - 13
18 - Michel Vlap Daniel Van Kaam - 26
11 - Daan Rots Suf Podgoreanu - 29
14 - Sem Steijn Mario Engels - 8
30 - Sayfallah Ltaief Shiloh 't Zand - 10
10 - Sam Lammers Jizz Hornkamp - 9

Substitutes

17 - Alec Van Hoorenbeeck Thomas Bruns - 17
3 - Gustaf Lagerbielke Kelvin Leerdam - 18
4 - Mathias Kjolo Luka Kulenovic - 19
16 - Issam El Maach Jop Tijink - 27
37 - Owen Panneflek Jordy Bruijn - 5
29 - Harrie Kuster Justin Hoogma - 21
24 - Julien Mesbahi Juho Talvitie - 23
5 - Bas Kuipers Timo Jansink - 16
39 - Mats Rots Jannes Wieckhoff - 3
6 - Carel Eiting Lorenzo Milani - 22
41 - Gijs Besselink Robin Mantel - 30
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
18-01-2026 13:30 2 [17] Heracles 0 - 2 FC Twente [7] 1 4
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-17

?-?

4-2

Apri pagina singola
05-10-2025 10:15 1 [9] FC Twente 2 - 1 Heracles [18] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?5.50 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

22-7

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
30-03-2025 12:30 5 [14] Heracles 2 - 1 FC Twente [5] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?3.75 -
16%
?
1.930
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

5-12

?-?

1-6

Apri pagina singola
31-03-2024 12:30 1 [3] FC Twente 1 - 0 Heracles [14] 4
S: - 6.00 ?
K: ?6.50 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

11-5

?-?

9-3

Apri pagina singola
22-10-2023 12:30 2 [8] Heracles 2 - 2 FC Twente [4] 5
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
7%
?
2.060
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

15-15

?-?

6-6

Apri pagina singola
FC Twente Heracles
93 - 10th Shot On Target - FC Twente
93 - 15th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
Goal 93 - 5th Goal - FC Twente
91 - 14th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
Substitution 86 - Substitution - FC Twente
Substitution 79 - Substitution - FC Twente
Substitution 79 - Substitution - FC Twente
77 - 3rd Assist - FC Twente
77 - 9th Shot On Target - FC Twente
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Heracles
72 - 13th Shot Off Target - Heracles
68 - 5th Offside - FC Twente
67 - 11th Shot Off Target - Heracles
Substitution 65 - Substitution - Heracles
64 - 4th Offside - Heracles
Substitution 63 - Substitution - FC Twente
Substitution 63 - Substitution - FC Twente
60 - 10th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
59 - 2nd Assist - FC Twente
59 - 8th Shot On Target - FC Twente
Substitution 57 - Substitution - Heracles
Substitution 57 - Substitution - Heracles
58 - 9th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
54 - 8th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
53 - 7th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
52 - 6th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
49 - 7th Shot On Target - FC Twente
46 - 5th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
42 - 1st Assist - FC Twente
42 - 6th Shot On Target - FC Twente
Goal 42 - 2nd Goal - FC Twente
40 - 5th Shot On Target - FC Twente
Goal 38 - 1st Goal - FC Twente
36 - 3rd Offside - Heracles
36 - 4th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
35 - 4th Shot On Target - FC Twente
32 - 2nd Offside - FC Twente
31 - 3rd Shot On Target - FC Twente
29 - 2nd Shot On Target - Heracles
26 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Heracles
17 - 2nd Shot Off Target - FC Twente
15 - 1st Shot On Target - FC Twente
7 - 1st Shot Off Target - FC Twente
4 - 1st Offside - Heracles
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Gol
FC Twente 2.35 5 0 0 0 5 1 2 2 7 59 5
Heracles 0.15 2 0 0 0 4 4 4 2 6 75 0
61%
Possesso
39%
5
Tiri in porta
1
12
Tiri fuori porta
3
109
Attacchi
74
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:45 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 67.000
15:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.220, 4.250
15:18 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.100, 1.105
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 3 2
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
26
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Twente 2 0 0 0 0 2
Heracles 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
45
Attacchi
51
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Twente 3 0 0 0 5 3
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
8
Tiri fuori porta
2
64
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
17
Attacchi
2
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 1 1
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
22
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 2 2
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
26
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 3 2
Heracles 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
35
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 3 2
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
2
41
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:45 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 67.000
15:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.220, 4.250
15:18 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.100, 1.105

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

FC Twente vs Heracles Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Netherlands Eredivisie

Eredivisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AZ 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 PSV 3 1 0 15:5 10
3 Feyenoord 2 2 0 10:6 8
4 Ajax 2 1 0 8:2 7
5 Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 1 11:9 7
6 Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1 8:7 7
7 NEC 2 0 1 8:4 6
8 Excelsior 2 0 1 7:3 6
8 FC Twente 2 0 1 7:3 6
10 FC Groningen 2 0 2 9:10 6
11 Heerenveen 1 2 1 5:6 5
12 Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 2 7:7 4
13 Telstar 1 0 2 3:8 3
14 PEC Zwolle 1 0 3 4:8 3
15 Willem II 0 1 2 4:10 1
16 ADO Den Haag 0 1 3 4:11 1
17 FC Utrecht 0 1 3 6:15 1
18 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 4 4:16 0

Eredivisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AZ 2 0 0 7:2 6
1 Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 PSV 1 1 0 7:3 4
4 FC Twente 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 FC Groningen 1 0 1 4:4 3
6 Excelsior 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Heerenveen 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Feyenoord 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Ajax 0 1 0 2:2 1
11 Sparta Rotterdam 0 1 1 3:4 1
12 Willem II 0 1 1 3:6 1
13 NEC 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 ADO Den Haag 0 0 1 1:4 0
15 PEC Zwolle 0 0 2 1:5 0
16 Telstar 0 0 2 1:7 0
17 FC Utrecht 0 0 2 2:10 0
18 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 3 3:13 0

Eredivisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PSV 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Ajax 2 0 0 6:0 6
3 NEC 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 AZ 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Feyenoord 2 0 0 6:2 6
6 Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 5:4 4
7 Excelsior 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Telstar 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 FC Twente 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 4:3 3
11 PEC Zwolle 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 FC Groningen 1 0 1 5:6 3
13 Heerenveen 0 2 0 4:4 2
14 FC Utrecht 0 1 1 4:5 1
15 Go Ahead Eagles 0 1 1 4:7 1
16 ADO Den Haag 0 1 2 3:7 1
17 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 Willem II 0 0 1 1:4 0

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

FC Twente Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Heracles Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]