Netherlands Eredivisie

[14] Heracles 0
5 RKC [16]

Round: 32

Formazioni

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-2-3-1
1 - Michael Brouwer Etienne Vaessen - 1
19 - Navajo Bakboord Jurien Gaari - 23
27 - Kelvin Leerdam Shawn Adewoye - 4
21 - Justin Hoogma Dario Van Den Buijs - 3
22 - Fredrik Oppegard Aaron Meijers - 28
14 - Brian De Keersmaecker Yassin Oukili - 6
18 - Marko Vejinovic Godfried Roemeratoe - 24
20 - Ajdin Hrustic Chris Lokesa - 14
32 - Sem Scheperman Reuven Niemeijer - 27
7 - Bryan Limbombe Mats Seuntjens - 20
9 - Jizz Hornkamp David Min - 9

Substitutes

44 - Mohamed Sankoh Jeffrey Bruma - 25
3 - Jannes Wieckhoff Michiel Kramer - 29
8 - Mario Engels Ilias Takidine - 22
5 - Jordy Bruijn Patrick Vroegh - 8
39 - Lasse Wehmeyer Zakaria Bakkali - 11
12 - Ruben Roosken Jeroen Houwen - 21
15 - Jetro Willems Julian Lelieveld - 2
36 - Timo Jansink Richonell Margaret - 19
16 - Fabian De Keijzer Thierry Lutonda - 5
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
02-08-2025 12:30 1 Heracles 3 - 1 RKC
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

16-5

?-?

4-2

Apri pagina singola
06-04-2025 10:15 1 [18] RKC 0 - 0 Heracles [11] 1
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
1.860
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-8

?-?

6-9

Apri pagina singola
23-11-2024 17:45 1 [15] Heracles 2 - 2 RKC [18]
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

13-12

?-?

9-5

Apri pagina singola
12-01-2024 19:00 1 [16] RKC 1 - 2 Heracles [15] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
48%
?
2.070
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

14-4

?-?

7-4

Apri pagina singola
11-05-2022 18:00 2 [14] RKC 2 - 0 Heracles [13]
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.20 -
10%
?
1.810
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?
14-11
?-?
9-4
Apri pagina singola
Heracles RKC
90 - 18th Shot Off Target - Heracles
87 - 17th Shot Off Target - Heracles
87 - 16th Shot Off Target - RKC
Corner 88 - 13th Corner - RKC
84 - 15th Shot Off Target - RKC
85 - 15th Shot On Target - RKC
Corner 85 - 12th Corner - RKC
82 - 14th Shot On Target - RKC
Goal 82 - 5th Goal - RKC
80 - 4th Assist - RKC
80 - 13th Shot On Target - RKC
Goal 80 - 4th Goal - RKC
Corner 80 - 11th Corner - RKC
Corner 78 - 10th Corner - Heracles
50 - 14th Shot Off Target - Heracles
75 - 12th Shot On Target - Heracles
73 - 13th Shot Off Target - Heracles
71 - 12th Shot Off Target - Heracles
71 - 11th Shot On Target - Heracles
70 - 11th Shot Off Target - Heracles
Corner 69 - 9th Corner - Heracles
67 - 3rd Assist - RKC
67 - 10th Shot On Target - RKC
Goal 67 - 3rd Goal - RKC
65 - 9th Shot On Target - RKC
65 - 10th Shot Off Target - RKC
Corner 65 - 8th Corner - RKC
63 - 9th Shot Off Target - RKC
61 - 8th Shot Off Target - RKC
59 - 1st Offside - RKC
58 - 7th Shot Off Target - Heracles
56 - 8th Shot On Target - RKC
56 - 6th Shot Off Target - RKC
Corner 54 - 7th Corner - RKC
Corner 54 - 6th Corner - RKC
Corner 49 - 5th Corner - Heracles
46 - 7th Shot On Target - Heracles
49 - 6th Shot On Target - Heracles
45+1 - 2nd Assist - RKC
45+1 - 5th Shot On Target - RKC
Goal 45 - 2nd Goal - RKC
Corner 45 - 4th Corner - RKC
Corner 45 - 3rd Corner - RKC
41 - 4th Shot On Target - Heracles
40 - 3rd Shot On Target - RKC
36 - 5th Shot Off Target - Heracles
Corner 35 - 2nd Corner - Heracles
31 - 4th Shot Off Target - Heracles
25 - 2nd Shot On Target - RKC
24 - 3rd Shot Off Target - RKC
22 - 4th Shot Off Target - RKC
Corner 19 - 1st Corner - RKC
16 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Heracles
7 - 1st Assist - RKC
7 - 1st Shot On Target - RKC
Goal 7 - 1st Goal - RKC
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Heracles 1.67 4 1 0 0 4 0 6 0 7 87 1 0
RKC 3.10 9 1 0 0 5 1 5 3 14 80 0 5
53%
Possesso
47%
5
Tiri in porta
6
4
Tiri fuori porta
5
107
Attacchi
78
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
11:56 - 1x2: 151.000 51.000 1.004
12:06 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.825, 2.025
12:07 - Goal Line: (5.5) 6.100, 1.130
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Heracles 1 0 0 0 0 0
RKC 3 1 0 0 4 2
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
17
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Heracles 1 1 0 0 0 0
RKC 3 0 0 0 0 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
58
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Heracles 3 0 0 0 4 0
RKC 6 1 0 0 3 3
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
4
3
Tiri fuori porta
4
49
Attacchi
43
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKC 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
9
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKC 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
10
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Heracles 1 0 0 0 0 0
RKC 3 1 0 0 4 2
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
17
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Heracles 1 0 0 0 0 0
RKC 3 1 0 0 5 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
24
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Heracles 2 0 0 0 1 0
RKC 3 1 0 0 3 3
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
28
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKC 2 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
10
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
11:56 - 1x2: 151.000 51.000 1.004
12:06 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.825, 2.025
12:07 - Goal Line: (5.5) 6.100, 1.130

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Heracles vs RKC Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Heracles Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

RKC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]