France National

[9] Sochaux 0
2 Chateauroux [12]

Round: 26
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
09-05-2026 17:30 3 [16] Chateauroux 2 - 1 Sochaux [2] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-19

?-?

6-9

Apri pagina singola
16-01-2026 18:30 [4] Sochaux 1 - 0 Chateauroux [12] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
20%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

13-5

?-?

8-4

Apri pagina singola
18-04-2025 17:30 [17] Chateauroux 1 - 0 Sochaux [10] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
21%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

9-7

?-?

5-1

Apri pagina singola
06-12-2024 18:30 2 [5] Sochaux 2 - 2 Chateauroux [17] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
6%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

13-9

?-?

7-4

Apri pagina singola
11-10-2023 19:00 [10] Chateauroux 1 - 1 Sochaux [11] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
13%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

12-5

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
Sochaux Chateauroux
Goal 82 - 2nd Goal - Chateauroux
Corner 81 - 11th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 65 - 10th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 59 - 9th Corner - Sochaux
Corner 58 - 8th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 38 - 7th Corner - Chateauroux
Goal 32 - 1st Goal - Chateauroux
Corner 26 - 6th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 26 - 5th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 10 - 4th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 5 - 3rd Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 2 - 2nd Corner - Sochaux
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Sochaux
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sochaux 3 2 0 0 4 0
Chateauroux 8 4 0 0 4 2
0%
Possesso
0%
2
Tiri in porta
4
3
Tiri fuori porta
3
69
Attacchi
60
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:15 - 1x2: 81.000 51.000 1.002
20:13 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.025
20:17 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 1 0
Chateauroux 1 1 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
12
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sochaux 2 1 0 0 1 0
Chateauroux 5 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
29
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sochaux 1 1 0 0 3 0
Chateauroux 3 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
40
Attacchi
31
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chateauroux 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
7
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 1 0
Chateauroux 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
9
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chateauroux 1 1 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
12
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 1 0
Chateauroux 1 3 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
19
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 3 0
Chateauroux 1 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
23
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sochaux 0 1 0 0 1 0
Chateauroux 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
9
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:15 - 1x2: 81.000 51.000 1.002
20:13 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.025
20:17 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Sochaux vs Chateauroux Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

France Ligue 3

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Vallieres 2 0 0 10:1 6
2 Nimes 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Asf Andrezieux 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Hyeres FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Hauts Lyonnais 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Frejus 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Saint Priest 1 0 1 2:4 3
9 Bourges 18 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Istres 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Troyes II 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Limonest 0 1 1 2:3 1
15 Chateauroux 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Canet Roussillon 0 0 2 1:5 0
17 Lyon Duchere 0 0 2 2:9 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aviron Bayonnais 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Saint Malo 1 2 0 5:1 5
3 Stade Briochin 1 2 0 1:0 5
4 Avranches 1 1 0 4:1 4
5 Angouleme 1 1 0 3:1 4
6 Tarbes 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 Lorient II 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Dinan Lehon 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Pontivy GSI 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 FC Chauray 0 1 1 1:3 1
12 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 Saumur Olympique 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Granville 0 1 1 2:4 1
15 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 2 0:5 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Creteil 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Racing Paris 1 0 1 5:4 3
5 Haguenau 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Colmar 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 Dieppe 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Furiani Agliani 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Epinal 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 AS Montlouis 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Bieshiem 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 1 3:5 1
16 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Frejus 1 0 0 3:0 3
1 Nimes 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Vallieres 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Asf Andrezieux 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Saint Priest 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Hyeres FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Bourges 18 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Troyes II 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Hauts Lyonnais 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 UF Touraine 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Istres 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Chateauroux 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 1:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:7 0
17 Limonest 0 0 1 0:1 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
2 Angouleme 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Tarbes 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Lorient II 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Dinan Lehon 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Saint Malo 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Avranches 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 FC Chauray 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Saumur Olympique 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Granville 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Creteil 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Colmar 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Epinal 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
8 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Bieshiem 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Chambly Thelle FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Racing Paris 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Haguenau 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 1 2:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Vallieres 1 0 0 7:1 3
2 Nimes 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Hauts Lyonnais 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Hyeres FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Asf Andrezieux 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Bourges 18 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Limonest 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Istres 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chateauroux 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 GOAL FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Frejus 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Troyes II 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Saint Priest 0 0 1 0:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Saint Malo 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Avranches 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Granville 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Angouleme 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Stade Briochin 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Tarbes 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Lorient II 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Saumur Olympique 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Dinan Lehon 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 FC Chauray 0 0 1 1:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Racing Paris 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 Haguenau 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Creteil 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Epinal 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Chantilly 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Colmar 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Bieshiem 0 0 1 0:1 0

France Ligue 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 Annecy 3 1 1 7:5 10
3 Reims 2 2 0 10:5 8
4 Montpellier 2 2 0 3:1 8
5 Red Star FC 93 2 2 1 5:6 8
6 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 1 10:7 7
7 Nancy 2 1 1 3:1 7
8 Metz 1 3 0 4:3 6
9 Sochaux 1 3 1 2:4 6
10 Dunkerque 1 2 2 8:9 5
11 Pau 1 2 2 4:5 5
12 Guingamp 1 1 2 5:6 4
13 Boulogne 0 4 1 2:3 4
14 Clermont Foot 0 4 1 3:5 4
15 Grenoble 1 1 3 6:10 4
16 Laval 1 1 3 5:10 4
17 Dijon 0 3 2 5:7 3
18 Nantes 0 1 3 6:11 1

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 2 0 0 7:1 6
2 Reims 1 1 0 6:4 4
3 Rodez Aveyron 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Annecy 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Dunkerque 1 1 1 5:4 4
6 Guingamp 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 Metz 1 1 0 3:2 4
8 Nancy 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Boulogne 0 3 0 2:2 3
10 Clermont Foot 0 3 0 1:1 3
11 Sochaux 1 0 1 1:3 3
12 Laval 1 0 2 3:6 3
13 Montpellier 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Grenoble 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Pau 0 1 2 1:3 1
16 Red Star FC 93 0 1 1 1:4 1
17 Dijon 0 0 2 2:4 0
18 Nantes 0 0 2 2:6 0

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Red Star FC 93 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 St Etienne 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Montpellier 2 0 0 2:0 6
4 Annecy 2 0 1 4:4 6
5 Reims 1 1 0 4:1 4
6 Pau 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Nancy 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Rodez Aveyron 1 0 1 5:4 3
9 Dijon 0 3 0 3:3 3
10 Sochaux 0 3 0 1:1 3
11 Grenoble 1 0 2 5:8 3
12 Metz 0 2 0 1:1 2
13 Nantes 0 1 1 4:5 1
14 Boulogne 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Dunkerque 0 1 1 3:5 1
16 Clermont Foot 0 1 1 2:4 1
16 Laval 0 1 1 2:4 1
18 Guingamp 0 0 2 1:3 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Sochaux Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Chateauroux Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]