Uruguay Apertura

[11] Danubio 1
1 Torque [6]

Round: 10

Aufstellungen

Lineup

1 - Mauro Goicoechea Bautista Kociubinski - 14
10 - Mateo Peralta Kevin Isaias Silva - 3
28 - Luis Femia Franco Torgnascioli - 1
40 - Facundo Balatti Jose Taran Baz - 27
3 - Joaquin Pereyra Lucas Dure - 23
16 - Ivan Rossi Luka Andrade - 7
8 - Sebastian Rodriguez Nahuel da Silva - 11
21 - Nicolas Azambuja Ezequiel Busquets - 15
18 - Camilo Mayada Sebastian Caceres - 32
2 - Emiliano Velazquez Diogo Agustin Guzman - 19
7 - Enzo Cabrera Eduardo Aguero - 17

Substitutes

17 - A Velazquez Gonzalo Montes - 20
14 - Bautista Pereira Ramiro Lecchini - 18
33 - Damina Garcia Gary Kagelmacher - 24
26 - Diego Piriz Gaston Rodriguez - 13
32 - Martinez Juan Ignacio Quintana Silva - 30
4 - Juan Mateo Rinaldi Esteban Obregon - 10
15 - Emiliano Figueroa Franco Pizzichillo - 5
29 - Martin Jourdan Facundo Silvera Paz - 26
30 - Sebastian Fernandez Salomon Rodriguez - 9
20 - Maicol Sebastian Ferreira Soppi Pablo Siles - 8
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
01-09-2026 23:15 1 [4] Torque 2 - 0 Danubio [1] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.40 -
25%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

11-6

?-?

5-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
24-07-2026 22:00 [6] Torque 1 - 0 Danubio [11] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

8-7

?-?

4-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
28-09-2025 16:30 3 [9] Danubio 2 - 0 Torque [3] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
8%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

7-18

?-?

5-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
07-06-2025 18:00 3 [1] Danubio 3 - 2 Torque [6] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

5-12

?-?

4-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
30-03-2025 21:00 2 [11] Torque 1 - 1 Danubio [13] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

8-12

?-?

3-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Danubio Torque
Corner 93 - 11th Corner - Danubio
Goal 89 - 2nd Goal - Torque
Corner 85 - 10th Corner - Torque
81 - 6th Yellow Card - Danubio
Corner 77 - 9th Corner - Danubio
76 - 5th Yellow Card - Danubio
Corner 59 - 8th Corner - Torque
55 - 4th Yellow Card - Torque
Corner 52 - 7th Corner - Danubio
Corner 52 - 6th Corner - Danubio
Corner 48 - 5th Corner - Danubio
Corner 47 - 4th Corner - Danubio
Goal 45+1 - 1st Goal - Danubio
Corner 38 - 3rd Corner - Danubio
33 - 3rd Yellow Card - Danubio
31 - 2nd Yellow Card - Torque
23 - 1st Yellow Card - Danubio
Corner 20 - 2nd Corner - Danubio
Corner 15 - 1st Corner - Danubio
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 9 4 0 0 4 1
Torque 2 2 0 0 5 1
51%
Ballbesitz
49%
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
13
94
Angriffe
98
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:23 - 1x2: 21.000 1.020 23.000
20:21 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.025
20:22 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.500, 1.055
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 2 1 0 0 1 0
Torque 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
16
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 3 2 0 0 0 1
Torque 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
47
Angriffe
51
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 6 2 0 0 4 0
Torque 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
47
Angriffe
47
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torque 0 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
10
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 1 1 0 0 1 0
Torque 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
14
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 2 1 0 0 0 0
Torque 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
16
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 2 2 0 0 2 0
Torque 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
20
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 2 2 0 0 4 0
Torque 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
24
Angriffe
34
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torque 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
7
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:23 - 1x2: 21.000 1.020 23.000
20:21 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.025
20:22 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.500, 1.055

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Danubio vs Torque Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1
4 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Albion FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA River Plate 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Nacional De Football 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Sudamericana

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 River Plate 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 Bragantino 3 1 2 12:5 10
3 Carabobo 3 0 3 6:5 9
4 Blooming 0 1 5 3:17 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Vasco da Gama 3 1 2 10:6 10
3 Audax Italiano 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Barracas Central 0 3 3 2:8 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 Gremio 3 2 1 8:3 11
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 Palestino 0 3 3 1:6 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo 5 1 0 15:5 16
2 Caracas 2 3 1 9:9 9
3 Racing Club 2 2 2 11:9 8
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 6 3:15 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 5 0 6:5 8
2 Santos 1 4 1 8:6 7
3 San Lorenzo 1 4 1 6:5 7
4 Deportivo Cuenca 1 3 2 3:7 6

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sao Paulo 3 3 0 6:1 12
2 O'Higgins 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Millonarios 2 2 2 7:7 8
4 Boston River 1 0 5 5:12 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 1 2 8:6 10
2 Cienciano 2 2 2 5:7 8
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 4 1 10:7 7
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 3 6:9 7

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Macara 2 4 0 6:3 10
2 CA Tigre 2 3 1 8:5 9
3 America de Cali 2 3 1 6:5 9
4 Alianza Atletico 0 2 4 2:9 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Bragantino 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Carabobo 2 0 1 4:2 6
4 Blooming 0 1 2 1:9 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Vasco da Gama 2 0 1 7:2 6
3 Audax Italiano 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Barracas Central 0 2 1 2:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Gremio 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Palestino 0 2 1 1:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Racing Club 1 1 1 6:5 4
3 Caracas 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 3:9 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Santos 1 2 0 6:3 5
2 Deportivo Cuenca 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 San Lorenzo 1 1 1 3:2 4
4 Deportivo Recoleta 0 3 0 2:2 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sao Paulo 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 O'Higgins 2 1 0 4:0 7
3 Millonarios 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Boston River 1 0 2 5:7 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Cienciano 2 1 0 4:1 7
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 0 7:3 5

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Tigre 2 0 1 4:1 6
2 America de Cali 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Macara 0 3 0 3:3 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Bragantino 1 1 1 7:2 4
3 Carabobo 1 0 2 2:3 3
4 Blooming 0 0 3 2:8 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 0 1 4:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 Vasco da Gama 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Barracas Central 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 1 1 1 5:4 4
2 Gremio 1 1 1 3:1 4
3 Deportivo Riestra 0 1 2 2:6 1
4 Palestino 0 1 2 0:3 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Caracas 1 2 0 6:5 5
3 Racing Club 1 1 1 5:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 0:6 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 San Lorenzo 0 3 0 3:3 3
3 Santos 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Deportivo Cuenca 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sao Paulo 1 2 0 1:0 5
2 Millonarios 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 O'Higgins 1 0 2 4:6 3
4 Boston River 0 0 3 0:5 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 2 1 3:4 2
2 Atletico Mineiro 0 1 2 3:5 1
3 Cienciano 0 1 2 1:6 1
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 0 3 0:7 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Macara 2 1 0 3:0 7
2 America de Cali 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 CA Tigre 0 3 0 4:4 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:4 1

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
2 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 12 10 3 31:19 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 9 35:30 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 10 27:28 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
5 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
6 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
7 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
8 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 2 0 4:2 5
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Cerro Largo 0 4 0 4:4 4
11 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 3 3:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 7 5 1 18:9 26
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Torque 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Albion FC 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Danubio Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Torque Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 9.0 Asian Corners **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.875 **Reasoning:** Expected total corners calculated at 7.45 based on home avg 3.40 conceded 3.60 and away avg 4.90 conceded 3.00, which is 1.55 corners below the line of 9.0. Common opponent matches show 70% under 9 corners, and while H2H corners are mixed, the significant gap supports Under.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]