Scotland Premiership

[3] Rangers 3
0 Dundee [9]

Round: 23

Aufstellungen

Lineup

1 - Jack Butland Ryan Astley - 4
43 - Nicolas Raskin Tony Yogane - 17
7 - Andreas Skov Olsen Luke Graham - 22
28 - Bojan Miovski Drey Wright - 7
42 - Tochi Phil Chukwuani Cameron Congreve - 20
11 - Thelo Aasgaard Ashley Hay - 11
24 - Nasser Djiga Imari Samuels - 12
37 - Emmanuel Fernandez Yan Dhanda - 21
2 - James Tavernier Ethan Hamilton - 48
30 - Jayden Meghoma Callum Jones - 28
47 - Mikey Moore Jon McCracken - 1

Substitutes

23 - Djeidi Gassama Brad Halliday - 16
10 - Mohammed Diomande Paul Digby - 8
52 - Findlay Curtis Charlie Reilly - 18
19 - Clinton Nsiala-Makengo Joe Bevan - 27
18 - Oliver Antman Finlay Robertson - 10
3 - Max Aarons Joel Cotterill - 24
99 - Danilo Kieran O'Hara - 13
31 - Liam Kelly Simon Murray - 15
14 - Nedim Bajrami Ethan Ingram - 2
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
09-11-2025 15:00 [11] Dundee 0 - 3 Rangers [5] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

9-13

?-?

4-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-08-2025 16:45 2 1 [9] Rangers 1 - 1 Dundee [10] 1
S: - 9.00 ?
K: ?8.00 -
17%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

20-8

?-?

7-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
29-03-2025 17:30 1 [11] Dundee 3 - 4 Rangers [2] 2
S: - 6.25 ?
K: ?5.00 -
53%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

13-24

?-?

7-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-01-2025 20:00 [8] Dundee 1 - 1 Rangers [2] 2
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?6.00 -
5%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

11-13

?-?

3-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
21-12-2024 15:00 2 [3] Rangers 1 - 0 Dundee [7] 2
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?12.00 -
15%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

23-5

?-?

6-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Rangers Dundee
94 - 1st Assist - Rangers
94 - 9th Shot On Target - Rangers
Goal 94 - 3rd Goal - Rangers
93 - 14th Shot Off Target - Rangers
91 - 8th Shot On Target - Rangers
Goal 91 - 2nd Goal - Rangers
Substitution 81 - Substitution - Rangers
Substitution 81 - Substitution - Dundee
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Dundee
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Dundee
Substitution 81 - Substitution - Rangers
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Rangers
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Dundee
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Dundee
Corner 82 - 8th Corner - Rangers
78 - 13th Shot Off Target - Rangers
Corner 80 - 7th Corner - Rangers
79 - 7th Shot On Target - Rangers
Corner 79 - 6th Corner - Rangers
77 - 12th Shot Off Target - Rangers
75 - 11th Shot Off Target - Rangers
73 - 10th Shot Off Target - Rangers
Corner 71 - 5th Corner - Rangers
Corner 71 - 4th Corner - Rangers
65 - 9th Shot Off Target - Rangers
64 - 8th Shot Off Target - Dundee
58 - 7th Shot Off Target - Rangers
58 - 2nd Yellow Card - Rangers
Substitution 53 - Substitution - Rangers
Substitution 53 - Substitution - Rangers
51 - 6th Shot Off Target - Dundee
48 - 6th Shot On Target - Rangers
Goal 48 - 1st Goal - Rangers
45+2 - 5th Shot On Target - Rangers
45 - 5th Shot Off Target - Rangers
44 - 1st Yellow Card - Dundee
41 - 4th Shot On Target - Rangers
38 - 3rd Shot On Target - Rangers
35 - 3rd Offside - Dundee
29 - 4th Shot Off Target - Dundee
31 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Rangers
31 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Rangers
30 - 2nd Shot On Target - Rangers
24 - 1st Shot Off Target - Rangers
Corner 24 - 3rd Corner - Rangers
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - Dundee
16 - 1st Shot On Target - Dundee
12 - 2nd Offside - Rangers
Corner 12 - 1st Corner - Rangers
8 - 1st Offside - Rangers
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
Rangers 2.29 7 1 0 1 5 85 3
Dundee 0.23 1 1 0 0 5 101 0
54%
Ballbesitz
46%
9
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
10
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
115
Angriffe
79
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:53 - 1x2: 1.030 15.000 301.000
16:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.280, 3.600
16:56 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.500, 1.055
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Rangers 3 0 0 0 2 2
Dundee 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
20
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Rangers 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
67
Angriffe
35
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Rangers 5 1 0 1 5 3
Dundee 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
48
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 2
Dundee 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Rangers 1 0 0 0 2 2
Dundee 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
16
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Rangers 3 0 0 0 2 2
Dundee 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
20
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Rangers 3 0 0 0 3 2
Dundee 0 0 0 0 5 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
25
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Rangers 5 0 0 0 3 2
Dundee 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
31
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:53 - 1x2: 1.030 15.000 301.000
16:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.280, 3.600
16:56 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.500, 1.055

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Rangers vs Dundee Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Kilmarnock 2 2 0 2:0 9
2 Hamilton 2 1 1 7:2 8
3 Raith 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Peterhead 1 1 2 3:3 5
5 Elgin 0 0 4 2:12 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ayr 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Falkirk 2 1 1 9:2 7
3 FC Edinburgh 2 0 2 4:7 6
4 Alloa 0 2 2 4:9 4
5 Stranraer 0 1 3 4:10 1

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Inverness CT 3 1 0 5:1 11
2 East Fife 2 2 0 7:3 9
3 St Johnstone 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Linlithgow Rose 1 0 3 2:7 3
5 Morton 0 0 4 0:7 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 2 0 6:3 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 13:3 9
3 Livingston 2 2 0 11:1 8
4 Forfar 1 0 3 3:15 3
5 Brechin 0 0 4 2:13 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ross County 3 1 0 11:3 11
2 Dundee 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Clyde 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Airdrieonians 1 0 3 5:8 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 4 2:16 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Mirren 3 0 1 12:4 9
2 Dunfermline 3 0 1 10:4 9
3 East Kilbride 2 0 2 13:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 6:13 3
5 Cove Rangers 1 0 3 3:13 3

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dundee Utd 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Montrose 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Stirling 1 0 3 3:5 3
5 Spartans 1 0 3 4:9 3

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aberdeen 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Queen's Park 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Kelty Hearts 1 1 2 4:8 5
4 Queen of South 1 1 2 6:8 4
5 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 4 3:11 0

Scotland Premiership

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 St Mirren 3 1 0 7:3 10
3 Motherwell 2 2 0 8:4 8
4 Dundee 2 1 2 6:4 7
5 Rangers 2 1 1 5:4 7
6 Hearts 2 0 1 7:3 6
7 Hibernian 2 0 1 5:4 6
8 St Johnstone 1 1 2 6:7 4
9 Dundee Utd 1 1 3 5:10 4
10 Aberdeen 1 0 3 2:7 3
11 Falkirk 0 1 3 2:6 1
12 Kilmarnock 0 0 4 4:14 0

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Hearts 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Motherwell 1 1 0 3:0 4
4 Dundee 1 1 1 4:3 4
4 St Mirren 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 St Johnstone 1 0 0 4:3 3
7 Aberdeen 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Dundee Utd 0 1 1 1:3 1
9 Hibernian 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Rangers 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Falkirk 0 0 2 1:4 0
12 Kilmarnock 0 0 3 1:10 0

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Rangers 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 St Mirren 2 0 0 3:0 6
3 Hibernian 2 0 0 4:2 6
4 Motherwell 1 1 0 5:4 4
5 Celtic 1 0 0 5:1 3
6 Dundee 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Dundee Utd 1 0 2 4:7 3
8 Falkirk 0 1 1 1:2 1
9 St Johnstone 0 1 2 2:4 1
10 Kilmarnock 0 0 1 3:4 0
11 Hearts 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 Aberdeen 0 0 2 0:5 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Rangers Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Dundee Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Rangers -1.5 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Rangers are 3rd overall and boast a formidable home record, averaging 2.1 goals for and only 0.4 against. Conversely, Dundee are one of the worst away teams, ranked 11th with just 1 win and a goal difference of 5 scored to 18 conceded in away fixtures. The significant gulf in quality, combined with Dundee's inability to score away (failing in 60% of away games) and Rangers' defensive solidity at home, points to a multi-goal victory for Rangers.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]