England League 1

[10] Barnsley 2
3 Mansfield [21]

Round: 22
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
14-03-2026 15:00 [15] Mansfield 2 - 2 Barnsley [13] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
8%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

19-12

?-?

3-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
15-03-2025 15:00 [18] Mansfield 2 - 1 Barnsley [10]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
17%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-8

?-?

5-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-08-2024 19:00 1 [1] Barnsley 1 - 2 Mansfield [14] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
28%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-12

?-?

3-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Barnsley Mansfield
Corner 96 - 7th Corner - Barnsley
93 - 4th Yellow Card - Mansfield
90 - 3rd Yellow Card - Mansfield
Substitution 85 - Substitution - Barnsley
Substitution 85 - Substitution - Barnsley
Goal 83 - 5th Goal - Mansfield
Corner 81 - 6th Corner - Barnsley
Corner 80 - 5th Corner - Mansfield
72 - 2nd Yellow Card - Mansfield
Corner 70 - 4th Corner - Barnsley
Substitution 67 - Substitution - Barnsley
Substitution 67 - Substitution - Barnsley
Corner 66 - 3rd Corner - Barnsley
Goal 58 - 4th Goal - Mansfield
Corner 45 - 2nd Corner - Barnsley
33 - 1st Yellow Card - Mansfield
Goal 25 - 3rd Goal - Mansfield
Corner 21 - 1st Corner - Barnsley
Goal 13 - 2nd Goal - Barnsley
Goal 2 - 1st Goal - Barnsley
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
Barnsley 0.78 6 0 0 0 4 97 3 2
Mansfield 2.03 1 4 0 1 0 82 0 3
60%
Ballbesitz
40%
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
10
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
115
Angriffe
105
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:56 - 1x2: 501.000 17.000 1.025
16:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.100
16:54 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.500, 1.080
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Barnsley 2 0 0 0 2 0
Mansfield 1 2 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
27
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Barnsley 2 0 0 0 0 2
Mansfield 0 1 0 1 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
60
Angriffe
51
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Barnsley 4 0 0 0 4 0
Mansfield 1 3 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
55
Angriffe
54
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Barnsley 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mansfield 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
22
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Barnsley 2 0 0 0 2 0
Mansfield 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
23
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Barnsley 2 0 0 0 0 0
Mansfield 1 2 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
27
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Barnsley 2 0 0 0 2 0
Mansfield 1 3 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
32
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Barnsley 4 0 0 0 4 0
Mansfield 1 3 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
38
Angriffe
36
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Barnsley 1 0 0 0 2 0
Mansfield 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
23
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:56 - 1x2: 501.000 17.000 1.025
16:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.100
16:54 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.500, 1.080

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Barnsley vs Mansfield Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

England EFL Trophy

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brentford U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bromley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crawley Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Milton Keynes Dons 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brighton U21 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Cambridge Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gillingham 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Northampton 0 0 1 0:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Barnet 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Leyton Orient 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 AFC Wimbledon 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Arsenal U21 0 0 1 1:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Crystal Palace U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newport County 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Plymouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Swindon 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Colchester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ipswich U23 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Luton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Peterborough 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chelsea U21 0 1 0 2:2 2
2 Reading 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 Bristol Rovers 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Wycombe 0 1 0 1:1 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Fulham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leicester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stevenage 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Walsall 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cheltenham 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Exeter 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oxford Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tottenham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Doncaster 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Huddersfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Liverpool U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rochdale 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Barnsley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leeds U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oldham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Burton Albion 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Grimsby 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Nottm Forest U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Notts County 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stockport 1 0 0 6:3 3
2 Shrewsbury 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Tranmere 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Everton U21 0 0 1 3:6 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Man City U21 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Port Vale 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Mansfield 0 0 1 1:4 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 York 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bradford 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newcastle U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rotherham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Wigan 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Blackpool 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Crewe 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Aston Villa U21 0 0 1 2:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salford City 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sheff Wed 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

England League 1

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Huddersfield 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Sheff Wed 3 0 1 11:5 9
3 Blackpool 2 1 1 8:4 7
4 Burton Albion 2 1 1 8:5 7
5 Barnsley 2 1 1 5:3 7
6 Cambridge Utd 2 1 1 7:6 7
7 Luton 2 1 1 10:10 7
8 Leyton Orient 2 0 2 9:5 6
9 Stockport 2 0 2 9:6 6
10 Notts County 1 3 0 6:5 6
11 Bradford 2 0 2 4:4 6
12 Mansfield 2 0 2 8:10 6
13 Leicester 1 2 1 4:3 5
14 Reading 1 1 1 8:4 4
15 Oxford Utd 1 1 1 5:6 4
16 Plymouth 1 1 2 4:6 4
17 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 2 2:7 4
17 Peterborough 1 1 2 2:7 4
19 Bromley 1 1 2 4:13 4
20 Doncaster 0 3 1 4:5 3
20 Stevenage 0 3 1 4:5 3
22 Wigan 1 0 3 5:7 3
23 Milton Keynes Dons 0 3 1 4:6 3
24 Wycombe 0 2 2 4:9 2

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Huddersfield 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Mansfield 2 0 0 7:3 6
3 Blackpool 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Burton Albion 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 Luton 1 1 0 4:2 4
6 Notts County 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Peterborough 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 0 1:0 4
9 Reading 1 0 1 8:4 3
10 Sheff Wed 1 0 1 7:3 3
11 Stockport 1 0 1 6:3 3
12 Bradford 1 0 1 3:2 3
12 Leicester 1 0 1 3:2 3
14 Cambridge Utd 1 0 1 4:4 3
15 Plymouth 1 0 1 3:3 3
15 Wigan 1 0 1 3:3 3
17 Barnsley 1 0 1 2:2 3
18 Doncaster 0 2 0 1:1 2
18 Milton Keynes Dons 0 2 0 1:1 2
20 Oxford Utd 0 1 0 2:2 1
21 Stevenage 0 1 1 3:4 1
22 Wycombe 0 1 1 2:3 1
23 Bromley 0 1 1 1:6 1
24 Leyton Orient 0 0 2 2:5 0

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Leyton Orient 2 0 0 7:0 6
2 Sheff Wed 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Barnsley 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Huddersfield 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Cambridge Utd 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Blackpool 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 Burton Albion 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 Stockport 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Oxford Utd 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Bradford 1 0 1 1:2 3
11 Luton 1 0 1 6:8 3
12 Bromley 1 0 1 3:7 3
13 Notts County 0 2 0 3:3 2
14 Leicester 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Stevenage 0 2 0 1:1 2
16 Reading 0 1 0 0:0 1
17 Doncaster 0 1 1 3:4 1
18 Milton Keynes Dons 0 1 1 3:5 1
19 Plymouth 0 1 1 1:3 1
20 Wycombe 0 1 1 2:6 1
21 Wigan 0 0 2 2:4 0
22 AFC Wimbledon 0 0 2 1:7 0
22 Mansfield 0 0 2 1:7 0
24 Peterborough 0 0 2 0:6 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Barnsley Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Mansfield Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Barnsley -0.5 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** Mansfield are in a severe form slump, losing 4 of their last 5 games and failing to score in 3 of them. They have also lost the Asian Handicap in their last 4 non-voided matches. Barnsley's strong scoring record at home should be enough to overcome the visitors' poor form, despite their own inconsistency and negative head-to-head record.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]