England FA Cup

Oldham 3

Round: 7
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
15-04-2022 14:00 1 1 [22] Oldham 0 - 2 Northampton [5] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.20 -
10%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?
8-16
?-?
3-4
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
23-11-2021 19:45 [5] Northampton 2 - 1 Oldham [22] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.50 -
9%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?
12-9
?-?
6-1
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Oldham Northampton
Corner 910 - 11th Corner - Northampton
910 - 4th Yellow Card - Northampton
Corner 95 - 10th Corner - Northampton
Corner 94 - 9th Corner - Northampton
Corner 91 - 8th Corner - Oldham
Goal 90 - 4th Goal - Northampton
Corner 87 - 7th Corner - Northampton
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Oldham
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Oldham
79 - 3rd Yellow Card - Northampton
Substitution 71 - Substitution - Oldham
Substitution 71 - Substitution - Oldham
70 - 2nd Yellow Card - Oldham
Substitution 67 - Substitution - Northampton
Substitution 63 - Substitution - Northampton
Substitution 55 - Substitution - Oldham
Corner 58 - 6th Corner - Northampton
51 - 1st Yellow Card - Northampton
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Northampton
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Northampton
Goal 49 - 3rd Goal - Oldham
Corner 45 - 5th Corner - Oldham
Corner 22 - 4th Corner - Northampton
Corner 10 - 3rd Corner - Northampton
Corner 7 - 2nd Corner - Oldham
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Oldham
Goal 4 - 2nd Goal - Oldham
Goal 3 - 1st Goal - Oldham
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
Oldham 4 1 0 0 6 7 0 1 8 86 2 3
Northampton 7 3 0 0 4 1 6 1 10 96 2 1
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
10
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
102
Angriffe
131
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:47 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 501.000
16:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.875, 1.975
16:55 - Goal Line: (4.5) 11.000, 1.050
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Oldham 1 0 0 0 2 0
Northampton 4 2 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
20
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Oldham 3 0 0 0 0 2
Northampton 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
55
Angriffe
73
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Oldham 1 1 0 0 6 1
Northampton 5 3 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
47
Angriffe
58
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Oldham 1 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton 4 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
9
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Oldham 1 0 0 0 2 0
Northampton 4 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
14
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Oldham 1 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton 4 2 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
20
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Oldham 1 0 0 0 5 0
Northampton 4 2 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
24
Angriffe
36
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Oldham 1 1 0 0 4 0
Northampton 4 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
29
Angriffe
41
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Oldham 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:47 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 501.000
16:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.875, 1.975
16:55 - Goal Line: (4.5) 11.000, 1.050

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Oldham vs Northampton Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

England EFL Trophy

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brentford U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bromley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crawley Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Milton Keynes Dons 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brighton U21 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Cambridge Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gillingham 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Northampton 0 0 1 0:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Barnet 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Leyton Orient 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 AFC Wimbledon 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Arsenal U21 0 0 1 1:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Crystal Palace U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newport County 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Plymouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Swindon 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Colchester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ipswich U23 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Luton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Peterborough 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chelsea U21 0 1 0 2:2 2
2 Reading 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 Bristol Rovers 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Wycombe 0 1 0 1:1 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Fulham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leicester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stevenage 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Walsall 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cheltenham 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Exeter 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oxford Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tottenham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Doncaster 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Huddersfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Liverpool U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rochdale 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Barnsley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leeds U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oldham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Burton Albion 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Grimsby 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Nottm Forest U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Notts County 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stockport 1 0 0 6:3 3
2 Shrewsbury 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Tranmere 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Everton U21 0 0 1 3:6 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Man City U21 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Port Vale 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Mansfield 0 0 1 1:4 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 York 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bradford 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newcastle U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rotherham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Wigan 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Blackpool 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Crewe 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Aston Villa U21 0 0 1 2:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salford City 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sheff Wed 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

England League 2

League Two 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Barnet 2 1 0 8:4 7
2 Walsall 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 York 2 1 0 6:4 7
4 Colchester 2 1 0 5:3 7
5 Crewe 2 1 0 2:0 7
6 Oldham 2 0 1 6:2 6
7 Bristol Rovers 2 0 1 9:6 6
8 Tranmere 1 2 0 5:3 5
9 Fleetwood Town 1 2 0 3:2 5
9 Grimsby 1 2 0 3:2 5
11 Newport County 1 1 1 8:7 4
12 Cheltenham 1 1 1 5:5 4
13 Rotherham 1 1 1 4:4 4
14 Swindon 1 1 1 2:4 4
15 Exeter 1 0 2 3:3 3
16 Chesterfield 1 0 2 2:3 3
17 Crawley Town 1 0 2 2:4 3
18 Shrewsbury 1 0 2 2:5 3
19 Northampton 0 2 1 1:2 2
20 Port Vale 0 2 1 1:3 2
21 Gillingham 0 2 1 1:4 2
22 Accrington Stanley 0 1 2 4:7 1
23 Salford City 0 0 3 1:5 0
24 Rochdale 0 0 3 1:6 0

League Two 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Oldham 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 York 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Colchester 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Newport County 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 Barnet 1 1 0 5:3 4
6 Grimsby 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Rotherham 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Walsall 1 1 0 3:2 4
9 Bristol Rovers 1 0 0 5:3 3
10 Exeter 1 0 0 2:0 3
10 Tranmere 1 0 0 2:0 3
12 Cheltenham 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 Swindon 1 0 0 2:1 3
14 Crewe 1 0 0 1:0 3
15 Shrewsbury 1 0 1 2:3 3
16 Port Vale 0 2 0 1:1 2
17 Accrington Stanley 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Fleetwood Town 0 1 0 0:0 1
18 Northampton 0 1 0 0:0 1
20 Gillingham 0 1 1 1:4 1
21 Rochdale 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Chesterfield 0 0 1 0:1 0
22 Salford City 0 0 1 0:1 0
24 Crawley Town 0 0 2 0:3 0

League Two 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Fleetwood Town 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Crewe 1 1 0 1:0 4
3 Walsall 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Barnet 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Bristol Rovers 1 0 1 4:3 3
6 Crawley Town 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Chesterfield 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Tranmere 0 2 0 3:3 2
9 Colchester 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 York 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Gillingham 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Grimsby 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Cheltenham 0 1 1 3:4 1
14 Northampton 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Swindon 0 1 1 0:3 1
16 Oldham 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Rotherham 0 0 1 1:2 0
18 Newport County 0 0 1 3:5 0
19 Exeter 0 0 2 1:3 0
20 Port Vale 0 0 1 0:2 0
20 Shrewsbury 0 0 1 0:2 0
22 Accrington Stanley 0 0 2 2:5 0
23 Salford City 0 0 2 1:4 0
24 Rochdale 0 0 2 0:4 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Oldham Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Northampton Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 2.25 **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** The combined statistical likelihood for under 2.5 goals is 65%. Oldham's home games average 2.2 total goals, while Northampton's away games average 1.7. Additionally, the probability of both teams scoring is low at 30%, with both teams showing a significant failure-to-score rate recently.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]