Uruguay Apertura

[10] Torque 2

Aufstellungen

Lineup

8 - Sebastian Rodriguez Agustín Moreira - 7
10 - Lucas Pino Alejandro García - 25
15 - Ezequiel Busquets Hernan Carroso - 13
20 - Pablo Siles Agustin Pinheiro - 5
18 - Santiago Nicolas Costa Facundo Silvera Paz - 6
4 - Maxi Villa Nicolas Gonzalez - 9
21 - Walter Nunez Gianfranco Trasante Medina - 16
9 - Jose Neris Adrian Colombino - 8
24 - Gary Kagelmacher Nicolas Fernandez - 29
25 - Juan Francisco Tinaglini Nicolas Gentilio - 1
14 - Lautaro Lopez Nicolas Olivera - 23

Substitutes

17 - Eduardo Aguero Danilo Asconeguy - 28
19 - Diogo Agustin Guzman Ayrton Cougo - 19
22 - Ramiro Mendez Nahuel Suarez - 33
11 - Esteban Obregon Gonzalo Jorge Alberto Silva - 18
29 - Facundo Martinez Facundo Sosa - 17
23 - Lucas Dure Juan Rivero - 21
31 - Nahuel da Silva Pablo Lopez - 10
27 - Jose Taran Baz Maximiliano Viera - 20
5 - Franco Pizzichillo Mauro Martín - 4
7 - Luka Andrade Federico Garcia - 30
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
23-05-2026 13:00 7 1 [8] Club Atletico Progreso 1 - 2 Torque [6] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
23%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

1-6

?-?

3-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-05-2026 19:00 4 [7] Torque 2 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso [15] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.10 -
13%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-5

?-?

3-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
01-11-2025 13:00 3 [9] Club Atletico Progreso 0 - 5 Torque [5] 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

6-14

?-?

1-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
13-06-2025 19:00 3 [7] Torque 3 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso [5] 1 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
13%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

10-7

?-?

0-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
29-10-2023 19:00 4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 - 2 Torque 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
9%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?
8-9
?-?
9-5
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Torque Club Atletico Progreso
Goal 95 - 5th Goal - Club Atletico Progreso
Corner 83 - 6th Corner - Club Atletico Progreso
Corner 82 - 5th Corner - Club Atletico Progreso
Corner 70 - 4th Corner - Club Atletico Progreso
66 - 6th Yellow Card - Torque
Goal 65 - 4th Goal - Torque
60 - 5th Yellow Card - Torque
59 - 4th Yellow Card - Club Atletico Progreso
Goal 45+2 - 3rd Goal - Club Atletico Progreso
45+2 - 3rd Yellow Card - Torque
Goal 40 - 2nd Goal - Torque
36 - 2nd Yellow Card - Torque
Corner 25 - 3rd Corner - Torque
Corner 21 - 2nd Corner - Torque
Goal 17 - 1st Goal - Club Atletico Progreso
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Club Atletico Progreso
7 - 1st Yellow Card - Torque
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Torque 2 5 0 1 5 2
Club Atletico Progreso 4 1 0 2 5 3
54%
Ballbesitz
46%
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
125
Angriffe
115
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:39 - 1x2: - - -
15:38 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.400, 2.850
15:38 - Goal Line: (5.5) 9.500, 1.065
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Torque 0 0 0 0 3 0
Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 0 1 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
33
Angriffe
33
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Torque 2 3 0 0 0 1
Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 0 1 0 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
68
Angriffe
50
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Torque 0 2 0 1 5 1
Club Atletico Progreso 3 1 0 1 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
57
Angriffe
65
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Torque 0 0 0 0 2 0
Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 0 1 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
22
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Torque 0 0 0 0 2 0
Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 0 1 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
25
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Torque 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 0 1 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
33
Angriffe
33
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Torque 0 0 0 0 3 0
Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 0 1 5 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
37
Angriffe
39
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Torque 0 0 0 0 3 0
Club Atletico Progreso 3 0 0 1 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
41
Angriffe
49
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Torque 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:39 - 1x2: - - -
15:38 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.400, 2.850
15:38 - Goal Line: (5.5) 9.500, 1.065

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Torque vs Club Atletico Progreso Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Albion FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 CA River Plate 1 0 1 4:3 3
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 1 4:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Albion FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 CA River Plate 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 0 2:2 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Nacional De Football 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Sudamericana

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 River Plate 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 Bragantino 3 1 2 12:5 10
3 Carabobo 3 0 3 6:5 9
4 Blooming 0 1 5 3:17 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Vasco da Gama 3 1 2 10:6 10
3 Audax Italiano 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Barracas Central 0 3 3 2:8 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 Gremio 3 2 1 8:3 11
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 Palestino 0 3 3 1:6 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo 5 1 0 15:5 16
2 Caracas 2 3 1 9:9 9
3 Racing Club 2 2 2 11:9 8
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 6 3:15 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 5 0 6:5 8
2 Santos 1 4 1 8:6 7
3 San Lorenzo 1 4 1 6:5 7
4 Deportivo Cuenca 1 3 2 3:7 6

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sao Paulo 3 3 0 6:1 12
2 O'Higgins 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Millonarios 2 2 2 7:7 8
4 Boston River 1 0 5 5:12 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 1 2 8:6 10
2 Cienciano 2 2 2 5:7 8
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 4 1 10:7 7
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 3 6:9 7

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Macara 2 4 0 6:3 10
2 CA Tigre 2 3 1 8:5 9
3 America de Cali 2 3 1 6:5 9
4 Alianza Atletico 0 2 4 2:9 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Bragantino 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Carabobo 2 0 1 4:2 6
4 Blooming 0 1 2 1:9 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Vasco da Gama 2 0 1 7:2 6
3 Audax Italiano 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Barracas Central 0 2 1 2:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Gremio 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Palestino 0 2 1 1:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Racing Club 1 1 1 6:5 4
3 Caracas 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 3:9 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Santos 1 2 0 6:3 5
2 Deportivo Cuenca 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 San Lorenzo 1 1 1 3:2 4
4 Deportivo Recoleta 0 3 0 2:2 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sao Paulo 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 O'Higgins 2 1 0 4:0 7
3 Millonarios 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Boston River 1 0 2 5:7 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Cienciano 2 1 0 4:1 7
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 0 7:3 5

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Tigre 2 0 1 4:1 6
2 America de Cali 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Macara 0 3 0 3:3 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Bragantino 1 1 1 7:2 4
3 Carabobo 1 0 2 2:3 3
4 Blooming 0 0 3 2:8 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 0 1 4:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 Vasco da Gama 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Barracas Central 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 1 1 1 5:4 4
2 Gremio 1 1 1 3:1 4
3 Deportivo Riestra 0 1 2 2:6 1
4 Palestino 0 1 2 0:3 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Caracas 1 2 0 6:5 5
3 Racing Club 1 1 1 5:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 0:6 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 San Lorenzo 0 3 0 3:3 3
3 Santos 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Deportivo Cuenca 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sao Paulo 1 2 0 1:0 5
2 Millonarios 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 O'Higgins 1 0 2 4:6 3
4 Boston River 0 0 3 0:5 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 2 1 3:4 2
2 Atletico Mineiro 0 1 2 3:5 1
3 Cienciano 0 1 2 1:6 1
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 0 3 0:7 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Macara 2 1 0 3:0 7
2 America de Cali 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 CA Tigre 0 3 0 4:4 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:4 1

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 13 10 3 32:19 49
2 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
3 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 10 35:31 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 10 27:28 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 4 0 0 11:3 12
2 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
6 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
7 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
8 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
11 Cerro Largo 0 4 1 5:6 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 4 3:7 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 8 5 1 19:9 29
2 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 4 12:11 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Cerro Largo 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
15 Albion FC 0 0 3 1:4 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Torque Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Club Atletico Progreso Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]