Uruguay Apertura

[7] Cerro Largo 1
1 Torque [9]

Round: 8

Aufstellungen

Lineup

6 - Facundo Bonifazi Nahuel da Silva - 31
19 - Mauro Alejandro Brasil Alcaire Eduardo Aguero - 17
17 - Alan Garcia Walter Nunez - 21
7 - Julian Contrera Juan Francisco Tinaglini - 25
13 - Facundo Peraza Sebastian Rodriguez - 8
15 - Sebastian Assis Gary Kagelmacher - 24
30 - Bruno Hernandez Maxi Villa - 4
21 - Martin Gianoli Pablo Siles - 20
24 - Gino Santilli Ezequiel Busquets - 15
25 - Agustin Perez Esteban Obregon - 11
4 - Brian Ferrares Franco Pizzichillo - 5

Substitutes

5 - Alan Di Pippa Lucas Dure - 23
14 - Lucas Correa Luka Andrade - 7
8 - Matias Mir Jose Taran Baz - 27
26 - Jeremias Perez Tica Nahuel Leivas - 6
22 - Miguel Nicolas Bertocchi Ramiro Mendez - 22
1 - Federico Pintado Guillermo Fratta - 44
10 - Leandro Otormin Jose Neris - 9
27 - Federico Medina Lucas Pino - 10
2 - Facundo Parada Diogo Agustin Guzman - 19
11 - Maximiliano Anasco Fernando Formoso - 28
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
04-09-2026 22:00 4 [4] Torque 2 - 1 Cerro Largo [2] 1 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-10

?-?

12-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-03-2026 21:30 4 [13] Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Torque [8] 5
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.75 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

6-8

?-?

1-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
14-01-2026 22:00 Torque 2 - 3 Cerro Largo 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?2.88 -
35%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

6-12

?-?

2-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
20-09-2025 16:00 4 [5] Torque 1 - 0 Cerro Largo [2] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
20%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

11-4

?-?

7-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
04-11-2023 20:00 6 1 [14] Cerro Largo 1 - 2 Torque [11] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
7%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

9-9

?-?

4-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Cerro Largo Torque
Corner 95 - 7th Corner - Cerro Largo
Goal 87 - 2nd Goal - Torque
86 - 8th Yellow Card - Cerro Largo
Corner 81 - 6th Corner - Cerro Largo
72 - 7th Yellow Card - Torque
64 - 6th Yellow Card - Cerro Largo
64 - 5th Yellow Card - Torque
62 - 4th Yellow Card - Cerro Largo
55 - 3rd Yellow Card - Torque
Corner 52 - 5th Corner - Cerro Largo
Goal 47 - 1st Goal - Cerro Largo
40 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cerro Largo
34 - 1st Yellow Card - Cerro Largo
Corner 32 - 4th Corner - Torque
Corner 21 - 3rd Corner - Torque
Corner 8 - 2nd Corner - Cerro Largo
Corner 7 - 1st Corner - Torque
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cerro Largo 4 5 0 0 5 1
Torque 3 3 0 0 4 1
48%
Ballbesitz
52%
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
82
Angriffe
85
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
00:52 - 1x2: 21.000 1.020 21.000
00:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.050
00:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.000, 1.060
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cerro Largo 2 1 0 0 2 0
Torque 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cerro Largo 1 2 0 0 1 0
Torque 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
36
Angriffe
34
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cerro Largo 3 3 0 0 4 1
Torque 0 3 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
46
Angriffe
51
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cerro Largo 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torque 0 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 2 0
Torque 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
13
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cerro Largo 2 1 0 0 0 0
Torque 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cerro Largo 2 1 0 0 2 0
Torque 0 1 0 0 3 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
23
Angriffe
31
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cerro Largo 2 1 0 0 2 0
Torque 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
29
Angriffe
35
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cerro Largo 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torque 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
00:52 - 1x2: 21.000 1.020 21.000
00:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.050
00:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.000, 1.060

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Cerro Largo vs Torque Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Albion FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 CA River Plate 1 0 1 4:3 3
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 1 4:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Albion FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 CA River Plate 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 0 2:2 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Nacional De Football 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Sudamericana

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 River Plate 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 Bragantino 3 1 2 12:5 10
3 Carabobo 3 0 3 6:5 9
4 Blooming 0 1 5 3:17 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Vasco da Gama 3 1 2 10:6 10
3 Audax Italiano 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Barracas Central 0 3 3 2:8 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 Gremio 3 2 1 8:3 11
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 Palestino 0 3 3 1:6 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo 5 1 0 15:5 16
2 Caracas 2 3 1 9:9 9
3 Racing Club 2 2 2 11:9 8
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 6 3:15 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 5 0 6:5 8
2 Santos 1 4 1 8:6 7
3 San Lorenzo 1 4 1 6:5 7
4 Deportivo Cuenca 1 3 2 3:7 6

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sao Paulo 3 3 0 6:1 12
2 O'Higgins 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Millonarios 2 2 2 7:7 8
4 Boston River 1 0 5 5:12 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 1 2 8:6 10
2 Cienciano 2 2 2 5:7 8
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 4 1 10:7 7
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 3 6:9 7

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Macara 2 4 0 6:3 10
2 CA Tigre 2 3 1 8:5 9
3 America de Cali 2 3 1 6:5 9
4 Alianza Atletico 0 2 4 2:9 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Bragantino 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Carabobo 2 0 1 4:2 6
4 Blooming 0 1 2 1:9 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Vasco da Gama 2 0 1 7:2 6
3 Audax Italiano 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Barracas Central 0 2 1 2:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Gremio 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Palestino 0 2 1 1:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Racing Club 1 1 1 6:5 4
3 Caracas 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 3:9 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Santos 1 2 0 6:3 5
2 Deportivo Cuenca 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 San Lorenzo 1 1 1 3:2 4
4 Deportivo Recoleta 0 3 0 2:2 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sao Paulo 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 O'Higgins 2 1 0 4:0 7
3 Millonarios 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Boston River 1 0 2 5:7 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Cienciano 2 1 0 4:1 7
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 0 7:3 5

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Tigre 2 0 1 4:1 6
2 America de Cali 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Macara 0 3 0 3:3 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Bragantino 1 1 1 7:2 4
3 Carabobo 1 0 2 2:3 3
4 Blooming 0 0 3 2:8 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 0 1 4:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 Vasco da Gama 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Barracas Central 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 1 1 1 5:4 4
2 Gremio 1 1 1 3:1 4
3 Deportivo Riestra 0 1 2 2:6 1
4 Palestino 0 1 2 0:3 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Caracas 1 2 0 6:5 5
3 Racing Club 1 1 1 5:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 0:6 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 San Lorenzo 0 3 0 3:3 3
3 Santos 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Deportivo Cuenca 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sao Paulo 1 2 0 1:0 5
2 Millonarios 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 O'Higgins 1 0 2 4:6 3
4 Boston River 0 0 3 0:5 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 2 1 3:4 2
2 Atletico Mineiro 0 1 2 3:5 1
3 Cienciano 0 1 2 1:6 1
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 0 3 0:7 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Macara 2 1 0 3:0 7
2 America de Cali 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 CA Tigre 0 3 0 4:4 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:4 1

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 15 5 6 41:21 50
2 Deportivo Maldonado 14 7 6 42:26 49
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 13 10 3 32:19 49
4 Torque 14 5 7 44:30 47
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 9 34:33 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 10 35:31 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 11 28:30 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 11 22:36 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 4 0 0 11:3 12
2 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 1 6:4 8
6 Penarol 2 1 1 6:2 7
7 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
8 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
10 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
11 Cerro Largo 0 4 1 5:6 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 3 0:6 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 4 3:7 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 9 4 1 24:10 31
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 8 5 1 19:9 29
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Torque 7 1 5 24:19 22
7 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 4 12:14 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
6 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
8 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
9 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
11 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 2 0:5 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 8 2 2 18:6 26
2 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 4 12:11 19
6 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
7 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 7 18:23 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 7 10:17 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Penarol 1 1 0 4:0 4
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
7 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 2 2:7 3
10 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Cerro Largo 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
15 Albion FC 0 0 3 1:4 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Cerro Largo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Torque Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]