FK Gabala

FK Gabala football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 423 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FK Gabala Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

FK Gabala Ligatabelle

Azerbaijan Premier League

Premier League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Neftchi Baku 6 3 1 25:11 21
2 Sabah 6 2 1 20:4 20
3 FK Qarabag 5 4 0 14:7 19
4 PFK Turan Tovuz 5 3 2 11:8 18
5 FK Kapaz 5 2 2 10:9 17
6 Zira IK 4 4 2 14:14 16
7 Shamakhi FK 3 4 3 15:14 13
8 Imisli 3 1 6 9:15 10
9 FK Sumqayit 2 3 4 13:14 9
10 FK Gabala 2 2 6 5:16 8
11 Safa Baku 1 1 8 6:18 4
12 Araz FK 0 3 7 9:21 3

Premier League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Zira IK 4 2 0 11:5 14
2 PFK Turan Tovuz 4 1 0 7:3 13
3 FK Kapaz 3 2 1 6:6 11
4 Sabah 3 1 0 10:1 10
5 FK Qarabag 3 1 0 10:6 10
6 Neftchi Baku 2 2 0 10:2 8
7 FK Sumqayit 2 2 2 9:8 8
8 Shamakhi FK 2 0 1 7:6 6
9 Imisli 2 0 2 5:6 6
10 FK Gabala 1 2 3 2:9 5
11 Araz FK 0 3 3 5:9 3
12 Safa Baku 0 0 4 1:7 0

Premier League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Neftchi Baku 4 1 1 15:9 13
2 Sabah 3 1 1 10:3 10
3 FK Qarabag 2 3 0 4:1 9
4 Shamakhi FK 1 4 2 8:8 7
5 FK Kapaz 2 0 1 4:3 6
6 PFK Turan Tovuz 1 2 2 4:5 5
7 Imisli 1 1 4 4:9 4
8 Safa Baku 1 1 4 5:11 4
9 FK Gabala 1 0 3 3:7 3
10 Zira IK 0 2 2 3:9 2
11 FK Sumqayit 0 1 2 4:6 1
12 Araz FK 0 0 4 4:12 0

Azerbaijan Division 1

First Division 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ganjabasar FK 5 0 1 17:4 15
2 FK Sahdag Qusar 5 0 1 14:2 15
3 Moik Baku 4 1 1 12:4 13
4 Sabail FC 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 FK Karvan 3 1 2 10:7 10
6 Simal FK 2 2 2 13:11 8
7 Khankendi FK 1 2 3 4:7 5
8 Energetik Mingechevir 1 1 4 5:14 4
9 Zaqatala 1 1 4 6:21 4
10 Baku Sporting FC 0 0 6 3:17 0

First Division 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ganjabasar FK 3 0 0 11:1 9
2 FK Sahdag Qusar 3 0 0 9:0 9
3 Moik Baku 2 1 1 7:3 7
4 FK Karvan 2 0 0 5:1 6
5 Sabail FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Simal FK 1 1 2 8:9 4
7 Khankendi FK 1 1 2 2:4 4
8 Zaqatala 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Energetik Mingechevir 0 1 2 3:9 1
10 Baku Sporting FC 0 0 3 1:7 0

First Division 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sabail FC 2 1 1 5:3 7
2 Moik Baku 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Ganjabasar FK 2 0 1 6:3 6
4 FK Sahdag Qusar 2 0 1 5:2 6
5 Simal FK 1 1 0 5:2 4
6 FK Karvan 1 1 2 5:6 4
7 Energetik Mingechevir 1 0 2 2:5 3
8 Khankendi FK 0 1 1 2:3 1
9 Zaqatala 0 1 3 2:18 1
10 Baku Sporting FC 0 0 3 2:10 0

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Benfica 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 0 8:0 9
3 Bournemouth 3 0 0 8:1 9
4 Ferencvarosi TC 3 0 0 9:3 9
5 Olympiacos 3 0 0 4:1 9
6 Union Saint Gilloise 2 1 0 8:1 7
7 Juventus 2 1 0 9:3 7
8 Besiktas 2 1 0 9:5 7
9 Sunderland 2 1 0 4:2 7
10 AZ 2 0 1 6:2 6
11 Omonia Nicosia 2 0 1 5:4 6
12 Lyon 2 0 1 5:6 6
13 Rennes 1 2 0 4:3 5
14 Real Sociedad 1 1 1 8:3 4
15 Crystal Palace 1 1 1 8:5 4
16 Sparta Prague 1 1 1 5:3 4
17 Levski Sofia 1 1 1 3:3 4
18 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 1 3:4 4
19 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 1 1:3 4
20 NEC 1 1 1 5:8 4
21 FC Salzburg 1 1 1 3:6 4
22 Anderlecht 1 0 2 4:3 3
23 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 2 5:5 3
24 AC Milan 1 0 2 4:5 3
25 Celta Vigo 1 0 2 3:4 3
26 OFI Crete 1 0 2 3:4 3
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 2 4:6 3
28 SCU Torreense 1 0 2 4:7 3
29 NK Celje 0 1 2 2:7 1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 2 1:6 1
31 Lillestrom 0 1 2 2:9 1
32 Lech Poznan 0 1 2 1:9 1
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 3 2:7 0
34 Marseille 0 0 3 1:6 0
35 Celtic 0 0 3 3:9 0
36 Ararat Armenia 0 0 3 2:11 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Bournemouth 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Ferencvarosi TC 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Olympiacos 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Juventus 1 1 0 7:2 4
5 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 5:1 4
6 Besiktas 1 1 0 6:3 4
7 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Crystal Palace 1 0 0 4:0 3
9 Benfica 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 1 5:3 3
11 Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 2:0 3
12 Lyon 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 AZ 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Rennes 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Sunderland 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 OFI Crete 1 0 1 2:2 3
17 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 3:4 3
17 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 1 2:4 3
20 NEC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Sparta Prague 0 1 0 1:1 1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 0 0:0 1
23 NK Celje 0 1 1 2:5 1
24 Lech Poznan 0 1 1 1:5 1
25 Celta Vigo 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Real Sociedad 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Anderlecht 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 SCU Torreense 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Marseille 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 Levski Sofia 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 AC Milan 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 2 2:5 0
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 2 1:5 0
34 FC Salzburg 0 0 1 0:4 0
35 Ararat Armenia 0 0 2 1:8 0
35 Lillestrom 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Benfica 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 7:1 4
4 FC Salzburg 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Sunderland 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 AZ 1 0 1 4:1 3
8 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Union Saint Gilloise 1 0 0 3:0 3
10 Sparta Prague 1 0 1 4:2 3
11 Ferencvarosi TC 1 0 0 3:1 3
11 Anderlecht 1 0 1 3:1 3
13 AC Milan 1 0 1 4:3 3
14 Besiktas 1 0 0 3:2 3
15 Bournemouth 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Juventus 1 0 0 2:1 3
17 Olympiacos 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 Celta Vigo 1 0 1 2:2 3
19 SCU Torreense 1 0 1 3:5 3
20 Lyon 1 0 1 2:4 3
21 NEC 1 0 1 4:7 3
22 Rennes 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Lillestrom 0 1 0 1:1 1
24 Dinamo Zagreb 0 1 0 0:0 1
25 Crystal Palace 0 1 1 4:5 1
26 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 OFI Crete 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Ararat Armenia 0 0 1 1:3 0
30 NK Celje 0 0 1 0:2 0
30 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 1 1:4 0
33 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 Marseille 0 0 2 1:5 0
35 Lech Poznan 0 0 1 0:4 0
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 2 1:6 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Lugano 2 0 0 8:4 6
3 SK Brann 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 FC Twente 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Monaco 2 0 0 5:1 6
7 Sint-Truidense 2 0 0 3:0 6
8 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 3:1 6
9 Brighton 1 1 0 4:0 4
10 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 5:2 4
11 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 4:2 4
12 Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 3:1 4
13 Ajax 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 3:2 3
15 Atalanta 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Braga 1 0 1 2:3 3
17 Gent 1 0 1 1:2 3
18 SC Freiburg 1 0 1 3:5 3
19 FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 0 3:3 2
20 FK Egnatia 0 2 0 2:2 2
20 Riga FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
22 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 1 4:5 1
23 CSKA Sofia 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 FK Jablonec 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Midtjylland 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 AGF Aarhus 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Pafos FC 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 1 1:3 1
28 Hearts 0 1 1 1:3 1
30 Getafe 0 1 1 3:6 1
31 Kairat Almaty 0 1 1 2:6 1
32 FC Thun 0 0 2 0:2 0
33 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 2 2:6 0
35 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 2 1:5 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brighton 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Monaco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Copenhagen 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Atalanta 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Ajax 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Mjällby AIF 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Braga 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Lugano 1 0 0 3:2 3
11 SC Freiburg 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 SK Brann 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 FC Twente 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 Gent 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 0 2:2 1
20 AGF Aarhus 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 CS U Craiova 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Hearts 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Pafos FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
27 FK Jablonec 0 1 0 0:0 1
28 CSKA Sofia 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Midtjylland 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 2:4 0
32 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 1:3 0
33 Getafe 0 0 1 2:5 0
34 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 1:4 0
34 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Kairat Almaty 0 0 1 1:5 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Lugano 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 FC Twente 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 SK Brann 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 4:2 3
6 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Monaco 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 FC Copenhagen 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Midtjylland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Getafe 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Kairat Almaty 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Mjällby AIF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Brighton 0 1 0 0:0 1
20 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 1 2:3 0
20 FK Jablonec 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 Ajax 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 AGF Aarhus 0 0 1 0:1 0
25 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
27 Pafos FC 0 0 1 1:3 0
28 Atalanta 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Hearts 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Gent 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 0:2 0
34 Braga 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 SC Freiburg 0 0 1 0:3 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 0:4 0

FK Gabala Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
07-11 14:30 Zira IK - FK Gabala
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.45 - 1.95
21-11 13:00 Safa Baku - FK Gabala
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.85 - 1.95
27-11 13:00 Shamakhi FK - FK Gabala
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.40 - 1.95
04-12 13:00 Imisli - FK Gabala
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.40 - 1.95
13-12 13:00 FK Gabala - FK Kapaz
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
1.95 - 0.85
18-12 13:00 Neftchi Baku - FK Gabala
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.60 - 1.95

FK Gabala Vorherige Spiele

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Goal Line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
D 31-10-2026 13:30 2 [10] FK Gabala 0 - 0 FK Qarabag [3] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.50 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

7-10

?-?

4-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 27-10-2026 13:00 1 FK Gabala 3 - 0 Mingachevir 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?26.00 -
35%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

19-5

?-?

9-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 23-10-2026 11:00 4 [12] Araz FK 1 - 2 FK Gabala [10] 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
9%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-8

?-?

2-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 17-10-2026 12:00 [10] FK Gabala 0 - 4 Sabah [2]
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?3.60 -
36%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

10-18

?-?

3-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Sortieren nach Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Lädt

FK Gabala Kader

Nr. Name Land Geburtsdatum Position Größe Gewicht Starker Fuß
- Prince Owusu 2006-01-27 - - - -
- Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua 1996-07-25 Forward 170 - Left
- Jaime Sierra Mateos 1998-03-18 Midfielder - - -
21 Ziya Shakarkhanov 2007-06-26 - - - -
9 Ruslan Voronsov 1995-10-19 Forward - - -
7 Laurent Mendy 1998-12-18 Forward 184 77 -
97 Elshad Tagiyev 2001-06-15 - - - -
26 Elnur Mustafayev 2006-03-11 - - - -
66 Nugay Rashidov 2004-01-20 - - - -
22 Farid Iskandarov 2001-03-16 - - - -
12 Mushvig Nadirov 2002-05-24 Guard - - -
14 Domi Massoumou 2003-06-04 - 182 - Right
5 Samir Hasanov 2003-04-10 - - - -
74 Suleyman Damadayev 2003-03-01 - - - -
19 Abdullahi Shuaibu 2002-01-22 - 172 - Both
8 Urfan Ismayilov 1996-05-17 Midfielder 181 - -
1 Salahat Agaev 1991-01-04 Guard 190 - Right
6 Emil Suleymanov 2004-03-15 - - - -
53 Elnur Ibragimov 2001-02-26 Defender - - -
10 Clesio Bauque 1994-10-11 Defender 175 63 Right
27 Eshgin Ahmadov 2005-11-06 - - - -
10 Shahin Shahniyarov 2005-01-01 - - - -
19 Samuel Tetteh 1996-07-28 Forward 180 68 -
3 Zurab Ochigava 1995-05-18 Defender 186 74 Left
71 Sanan Aghalarov 2005-05-12 - - - -
24 Khayal Khudaverdiyev 2003-01-22 - - - -
94 Habib Hushanov 2007-10-16 - - - -
5 Rauf Huseynli 2000-01-25 Defender 180 - Right
13 Nicat Aliyev 2001-09-24 - - - -
23 Mehraj Bakhshali 2003-06-11 Forward 181 - Both
33 Huseyn Mursalov 2002-07-12 - 184 - Right
- Rufat Mammadov 2002-09-22 - - - -
13 Christophe Atangana Assimba 2000-03-02 - 183 - Right
17 Yaovi Akakpo 1999-03-11 Midfielder 177 - Left
28 Murad Musayev 1994-06-13 Midfielder 180 - -
11 Asif Mammadov 1986-08-05 Midfielder 172 86 Right

Kürzliche Updates

  • Mannschaften

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Mannschaften

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Mannschaften

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Mannschaften

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Mannschaften

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Mannschaften

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]