Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 3

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 1,741 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 Statistics

Choose a custom date range

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (2026-10-22 - 2026-10-29) Overall Averages

Goals Dangerous Attacks Attacks Corners On-target Shots Off-target Shots Total Shots
? 50.31 ? 4.06 ? 5.63 ?

Team Statistics (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026) conceded

Team name Goals Dangerous Attacks Attacks Corners On-target Shots Off-target Shots Total Shots
Real Murcia B ? 2.00 45.00 ? ? 107.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 7.00 ? ? 10.00
Atletico Baleares ? 0.00 11.00 ? ? 85.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 6.00 ? ? 9.00
Poblense ? 0.00 47.00 ? ? 74.00 7.00 ? ? 2.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00
Deportiva Minera ? 0.00 52.00 ? ? 96.00 2.00 ? ? 6.00 5.00 ? ? 20.00
Orihuela ? 1.00 45.00 ? ? 153.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00 11.00 ? ? 10.00
UCAM Murcia CF ? 4.00 66.00 ? ? 97.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00
Alcoyano ? 2.00 12.00 ? ? 82.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 10.00
CF Lorca Deportiva ? 3.00 58.00 ? ? 95.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 5.00 ? ? 10.00
Yeclano ? 2.00 56.00 ? ? 96.00 9.00 ? ? 4.00 14.00 ? ? 9.00
SCR Pena Deportiva ? 1.00 40.00 ? ? 84.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 8.00
La Nucia ? 2.00 55.00 ? ? 184.00 2.00 ? ? 12.00 5.00 ? ? 19.00
Valencia B ? 1.00 54.00 ? ? 95.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 3.00 ? ? 14.00
Cieza ? 2.00 32.00 ? ? 119.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 2.00 ? ? 9.00
Castellon B ? 1.00 121.00 ? ? 112.00 4.00 ? ? 1.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00
CF Intercity ? 2.00 76.00 ? ? 72.00 6.00 ? ? 5.00 7.00 ? ? 9.00
UD Castellonense ? 0.00 35.00 ? ? 109.00 2.00 ? ? 6.00 4.00 ? ? 13.00

Variance Average difference from opening line

Loading

Advantage (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026)

Team name GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Mallorca B 4 0 1 4.00
Elche Ilicitano 0 0 0 -
Atletico Baleares 2 0 1 2.00
Alcoyano 0 0 0 -
Poblense 1 0 1 1.00
SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 -
Castellon B 2 1 1 1.00
La Nucia 0 0 0 -
UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 1 -2.00
Cieza 0 0 0 -
Real Murcia B 3 2 1 1.00
CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 -
Orihuela 1 1 1 0.00
Valencia B 0 0 0 -
CF Intercity 0 2 1 -2.00
UD Castellonense 0 0 0 -
Deportiva Minera 2 0 1 2.00
Yeclano 0 0 0 -
Team name GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Mallorca B 0 0 0 -
Elche Ilicitano 0 4 1 -4.00
Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 -
Alcoyano 0 2 1 -2.00
Poblense 0 0 0 -
SCR Pena Deportiva 0 1 1 -1.00
Castellon B 0 0 0 -
La Nucia 1 2 1 -1.00
UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 -
Cieza 4 2 1 2.00
Real Murcia B 0 0 0 -
CF Lorca Deportiva 2 3 1 -1.00
Orihuela 0 0 0 -
Valencia B 1 1 1 0.00
CF Intercity 0 0 0 -
UD Castellonense 2 0 1 2.00
Deportiva Minera 0 0 0 -
Yeclano 0 2 1 -2.00

Overall Advantage (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026)

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 League table

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 3

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Conquense 5 2 1 18:9 17
2 UD San Sebastian Reyes 5 1 2 13:8 16
3 CF Talavera 4 3 1 11:7 15
4 Valladolid Promesas 4 2 2 18:10 14
5 Atletico Madrid C 4 2 2 11:9 14
6 Numancia 3 4 1 8:4 13
7 Salamanca CF UDS 4 1 3 12:10 13
8 Navalcarnero 3 3 2 13:12 12
9 Gimnastica Segoviana 2 4 2 14:13 10
10 Atletico Tordesillas 2 3 3 12:11 9
11 CD Atletico Paso 2 3 3 9:9 9
12 CD Guadalajara 2 3 3 16:17 9
13 Albacete B 2 3 3 11:22 9
14 RSD Alcala 2 2 4 11:12 8
15 Real Avila 2 1 5 7:14 7
16 Calvo Sotelo 1 3 4 5:12 6
17 Getafe B 0 5 3 8:13 5
18 Real Madrid C 0 5 3 1:6 5

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 4

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rec de Huelva 5 2 1 18:7 17
2 Betis Deportivo 4 3 1 12:5 15
3 Ciudad Lucena 4 3 1 14:8 15
4 CD Badajoz 4 3 1 8:5 15
5 Don Benito 4 2 2 14:11 14
6 CP Mijas 3 4 1 17:13 13
7 Linares Deportivo 3 3 2 9:9 12
8 Sevilla Atletico 3 3 2 14:12 12
9 CD Estepona 3 3 2 12:11 12
10 Puente Genil 3 2 3 8:6 11
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 4 2 14:12 10
12 Tenerife B 3 1 4 11:13 10
13 Xerez CD 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Club Atletico Central 3 0 5 11:15 9
15 Marbella FC 1 3 4 6:10 6
16 UD Tamaraceite 2 0 6 7:15 6
17 Las Palmas B 1 2 5 4:15 5
18 CA Antoniano 0 3 5 6:17 3

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 3

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Castellonense 5 0 2 12:6 15
2 Castellon B 5 0 2 15:8 15
3 UCAM Murcia CF 5 0 3 17:10 15
4 Cieza 4 2 1 14:6 14
5 Deportiva Minera 4 2 1 10:6 14
6 La Nucia 4 0 3 11:8 12
7 Orihuela 3 2 3 10:15 11
8 Atletico Baleares 2 4 2 12:13 10
9 Yeclano 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 Alcoyano 3 1 3 6:8 10
11 Poblense 3 1 4 8:10 10
12 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 3 3 10:10 9
13 CF Intercity 2 3 2 8:10 9
14 Mallorca B 2 3 3 8:8 9
15 Real Murcia B 2 1 4 8:14 7
16 Elche Ilicitano 2 1 4 7:13 7
17 Valencia B 1 2 4 7:12 5
18 SCR Pena Deportiva 1 1 6 6:11 4

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Barcelona B 6 1 1 15:4 19
2 Espanyol B 5 1 1 17:5 16
3 UE Olot 4 3 1 14:8 15
4 Terrassa 4 3 1 7:2 15
5 CE Manresa 4 2 2 14:7 14
6 Osasuna B 4 2 2 10:5 14
7 Girona B 4 1 3 16:12 13
8 CD Ebro 4 1 3 11:8 13
9 Reus FC Reddis 3 2 3 8:10 11
10 Tudelano 2 3 3 11:12 9
11 UD Logrones B 2 3 3 8:12 9
12 Pena Sport 2 3 3 9:11 9
13 UD Barbastro 1 5 2 7:8 8
13 Utebo 1 5 2 7:8 8
15 Naxara 1 2 4 3:12 5
16 CF Calamocha 1 2 5 5:17 5
17 SD Logrones 0 4 4 5:13 4
18 Arnedo 0 3 5 6:19 3

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Sestao River 6 1 1 9:3 19
2 Alaves B 5 2 1 21:11 17
3 Bergantinos 5 2 1 19:10 17
4 Eibar B 5 2 1 14:6 17
5 Compostela 4 1 3 11:8 13
6 Amorebieta 4 1 3 10:8 13
7 Ourense 4 1 3 8:8 13
8 Portugalete 3 3 2 9:9 12
9 Real Oviedo B 3 2 3 10:14 11
10 Gernika 2 4 2 15:9 10
11 Basconia 2 4 2 13:14 10
12 Coruxo 2 2 4 8:10 8
13 Atletico Astorga 2 1 5 11:12 7
14 Arosa 1 4 3 12:17 7
15 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 8:13 7
16 UD Llanera 2 1 5 11:19 7
17 Rayo Cantabria 1 2 5 10:17 5
18 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 2 5 7:18 5

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Valladolid Promesas 4 0 0 12:2 12
2 Salamanca CF UDS 3 1 0 8:3 10
3 UD San Sebastian Reyes 3 1 0 6:1 10
4 Atletico Madrid C 3 1 0 8:4 10
5 CF Talavera 3 1 0 6:3 10
6 Conquense 2 2 0 9:4 8
7 CD Guadalajara 2 2 1 15:12 8
8 RSD Alcala 2 1 2 10:7 7
9 Atletico Tordesillas 2 1 1 8:5 7
10 Numancia 2 1 1 5:3 7
11 Real Avila 2 1 0 4:2 7
12 Albacete B 2 1 1 8:10 7
13 CD Atletico Paso 2 0 2 4:3 6
14 Gimnastica Segoviana 1 2 1 5:4 5
15 Calvo Sotelo 1 2 1 1:3 5
16 Getafe B 0 4 0 5:5 4
17 Navalcarnero 1 1 1 4:5 4
18 Real Madrid C 0 3 1 1:3 3

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 4

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rec de Huelva 4 0 0 12:1 12
2 Don Benito 3 1 0 9:3 10
3 Club Atletico Central 3 0 1 5:1 9
4 CD Badajoz 3 0 1 4:2 9
5 Puente Genil 2 2 1 5:2 8
6 CP Mijas 2 2 0 11:5 8
7 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 0 9:4 8
8 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 2 0 10:6 8
9 CD Estepona 2 2 1 9:9 8
10 Xerez CD 2 1 2 4:4 7
11 Tenerife B 2 0 1 6:5 6
12 UD Tamaraceite 2 0 2 5:6 6
13 Ciudad Lucena 2 0 1 6:4 6
14 Betis Deportivo 1 2 0 5:1 5
15 Linares Deportivo 1 2 1 3:3 5
16 Marbella FC 1 2 1 6:5 5
17 Las Palmas B 0 2 2 2:4 2
18 CA Antoniano 0 2 2 5:9 2

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 3

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Deportiva Minera 4 1 0 10:4 13
2 Castellon B 3 0 1 8:4 9
3 La Nucia 3 0 1 9:4 9
4 Poblense 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 UD Castellonense 3 0 0 6:1 9
6 Atletico Baleares 2 1 1 7:7 7
7 Yeclano 2 1 1 4:3 7
8 Alcoyano 2 1 0 5:1 7
9 Cieza 2 1 0 5:2 7
10 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 3 0 4:3 6
11 UCAM Murcia CF 2 0 2 6:6 6
12 Elche Ilicitano 2 0 1 6:6 6
13 Valencia B 1 1 1 5:5 4
14 SCR Pena Deportiva 1 1 2 4:5 4
15 Orihuela 1 1 2 3:9 4
16 Real Murcia B 1 1 2 5:6 4
17 Mallorca B 1 1 2 4:3 4
18 CF Intercity 0 2 1 3:5 2

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Barcelona B 4 0 0 12:1 12
2 Osasuna B 3 1 0 7:1 10
3 Espanyol B 3 0 0 11:0 9
4 Girona B 3 0 1 10:5 9
5 CD Ebro 3 0 1 5:1 9
6 Pena Sport 2 2 0 8:3 8
7 Terrassa 2 1 0 4:0 7
8 CE Manresa 2 1 1 5:3 7
9 Tudelano 1 2 2 5:7 5
10 UE Olot 1 2 1 6:5 5
11 UD Barbastro 1 2 1 5:5 5
12 CF Calamocha 1 1 2 4:7 4
13 Reus FC Reddis 1 1 2 3:6 4
14 Naxara 1 1 1 2:2 4
15 UD Logrones B 1 1 1 4:5 4
16 Utebo 0 3 1 2:3 3
17 SD Logrones 0 3 2 4:7 3
18 Arnedo 0 2 3 5:10 2

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Bergantinos 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Sestao River 3 1 0 5:0 10
3 Eibar B 3 1 0 6:3 10
4 Atletico Astorga 2 1 2 8:3 7
5 Real Oviedo B 2 1 0 7:5 7
6 Ourense 2 1 2 5:4 7
7 Basconia 1 3 0 8:7 6
8 Compostela 2 0 2 7:6 6
9 UD Llanera 2 0 2 8:8 6
10 Alaves B 1 2 1 7:7 5
11 Portugalete 1 2 1 2:3 5
12 Gernika 1 1 2 8:6 4
13 Amorebieta 1 1 2 5:6 4
14 Arosa 1 1 2 8:12 4
15 Rayo Cantabria 1 0 3 4:9 3
16 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 0 3 4:11 3
17 Coruxo 0 2 1 2:3 2
18 Marino de Luanco 0 1 3 1:5 1

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Conquense 3 0 1 9:5 9
2 Navalcarnero 2 2 1 9:7 8
3 Numancia 1 3 0 3:1 6
4 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 0 2 7:7 6
5 CF Talavera 1 2 1 5:4 5
6 Gimnastica Segoviana 1 2 1 9:9 5
7 Atletico Madrid C 1 1 2 3:5 4
8 CD Atletico Paso 0 3 1 5:6 3
9 Salamanca CF UDS 1 0 3 4:7 3
10 Valladolid Promesas 0 2 2 6:8 2
11 Atletico Tordesillas 0 2 2 4:6 2
12 Real Madrid C 0 2 2 0:3 2
13 Albacete B 0 2 2 3:12 2
14 CD Guadalajara 0 1 2 1:5 1
14 RSD Alcala 0 1 2 1:5 1
16 Calvo Sotelo 0 1 3 4:9 1
17 Getafe B 0 1 3 3:8 1
18 Real Avila 0 0 5 3:12 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 4

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Betis Deportivo 3 1 1 7:4 10
2 Ciudad Lucena 2 3 0 8:4 9
3 Linares Deportivo 2 1 1 6:6 7
4 CD Badajoz 1 3 0 4:3 6
5 Rec de Huelva 1 2 1 6:6 5
6 CP Mijas 1 2 1 6:8 5
7 Sevilla Atletico 1 1 2 5:8 4
8 CD Estepona 1 1 1 3:2 4
9 Don Benito 1 1 2 5:8 4
10 Tenerife B 1 1 3 5:8 4
11 Puente Genil 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Las Palmas B 1 0 3 2:11 3
13 Xerez CD 0 2 1 1:2 2
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 2 2 4:6 2
15 Marbella FC 0 1 3 0:5 1
16 CA Antoniano 0 1 3 1:8 1
17 Club Atletico Central 0 0 4 6:14 0
18 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 4 2:9 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 3

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UCAM Murcia CF 3 0 1 11:4 9
2 Cieza 2 1 1 9:4 7
3 Orihuela 2 1 1 7:6 7
4 CF Intercity 2 1 1 5:5 7
5 Castellon B 2 0 1 7:4 6
6 UD Castellonense 2 0 2 6:5 6
7 Mallorca B 1 2 1 4:5 5
8 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 0 3 6:7 3
9 La Nucia 1 0 2 2:4 3
10 Yeclano 0 3 1 3:5 3
11 Atletico Baleares 0 3 1 5:6 3
12 Alcoyano 1 0 3 1:7 3
13 Real Murcia B 1 0 2 3:8 3
14 Deportiva Minera 0 1 1 0:2 1
15 Poblense 0 1 3 3:7 1
16 Elche Ilicitano 0 1 3 1:7 1
17 Valencia B 0 1 3 2:7 1
18 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 4 2:6 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UE Olot 3 1 0 8:3 10
2 Terrassa 2 2 1 3:2 8
3 CE Manresa 2 1 1 9:4 7
4 Espanyol B 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Reus FC Reddis 2 1 1 5:4 7
6 Barcelona B 2 1 1 3:3 7
7 UD Logrones B 1 2 2 4:7 5
8 Utebo 1 2 1 5:5 5
9 Girona B 1 1 2 6:7 4
10 Osasuna B 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 CD Ebro 1 1 2 6:7 4
12 Tudelano 1 1 1 6:5 4
13 UD Barbastro 0 3 1 2:3 3
14 CF Calamocha 0 1 3 1:10 1
14 Naxara 0 1 3 1:10 1
16 Pena Sport 0 1 3 1:8 1
17 Arnedo 0 1 2 1:9 1
18 SD Logrones 0 1 2 1:6 1

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Alaves B 4 0 0 14:4 12
2 Amorebieta 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Sestao River 3 0 1 4:3 9
4 Eibar B 2 1 1 8:3 7
5 Compostela 2 1 1 4:2 7
6 Portugalete 2 1 1 7:6 7
7 Gernika 1 3 0 7:3 6
8 Marino de Luanco 2 0 2 7:8 6
9 Coruxo 2 0 3 6:7 6
10 Ourense 2 0 1 3:4 6
11 Bergantinos 1 2 1 9:7 5
12 Basconia 1 1 2 5:7 4
13 Real Oviedo B 1 1 3 3:9 4
14 Arosa 0 3 1 4:5 3
15 Rayo Cantabria 0 2 2 6:8 2
16 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 0 2 2 3:7 2
17 UD Llanera 0 1 3 3:11 1
18 Atletico Astorga 0 0 3 3:9 0

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 Previous Games

Loading

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 Upcoming games

Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
31-10 16:00 Elche Ilicitano - Castellon B
Start. 2.60 3.75 2.15
Last 2.603.75 2.15
0%
0.25
1.825
3.5
1.950, 1.850
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.65 - 1.05
31-10 18:00 Valencia B - UD Castellonense
Start. 1.75 3.70 3.60
Last 1.753.70 3.60
0%
-0.5
1.800
3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.00 - 1.35
01-11 10:30 CF Lorca Deportiva - Poblense
Start. 2.05 3.25 3.10
Last 2.053.25 3.10
0%
-0.25
1.825
2.5
1.975, 1.825
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.80 - 0.50
01-11 11:00 La Nucia - CF Intercity
Start. 2.05 3.10 3.30
Last 2.053.10 3.30
0%
-0.25
1.825
2.0,2.5
1.925, 1.875
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.20 - 0.90
01-11 11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva - Atletico Baleares
Start. 3.70 3.50 1.80
Last 3.703.50 1.80
0%
0.5
1.975
2.5
1.825, 1.975
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.95 - 0.75
01-11 11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Mallorca B
Start. 1.55 3.75 5.00
Last 1.553.75 5.00
0%
-1
1.950
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.10 - 1.10
01-11 16:00 Alcoyano - Real Murcia B
Start. 1.50 3.80 5.50
Last 1.503.80 5.50
0%
-1
1.825
2.5
1.925, 1.875
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.55 - 1.15
01-11 16:30 Yeclano - Orihuela
Start. 2.05 3.25 3.10
Last 2.053.25 3.10
0%
-0.25
1.850
2.5
2.025, 1.775
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.70 - 2.20
01-11 16:30 Cieza - Deportiva Minera
Start. 1.95 3.40 3.20
Last 1.953.40 3.20
0%
-0.5
2.025
2.5,3.0
2.000, 1.800
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
1.65 - 1.30
08-11 10:00 Castellon B - SCR Pena Deportiva
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.05 - 0.95
08-11 10:30 Poblense - Cieza
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.50 - 1.65
08-11 15:00 Real Murcia B - Deportiva Minera
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.15 - 1.30
08-11 16:00 Mallorca B - Yeclano
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.10 - 0.70
08-11 16:00 Orihuela - UCAM Murcia CF
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
2.20 - 2.10
08-11 16:00 Valencia B - CF Lorca Deportiva
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.00 - 0.80
08-11 16:00 Atletico Baleares - La Nucia
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.75 - 1.20
08-11 16:00 CF Intercity - Elche Ilicitano
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.90 - 1.65
08-11 16:00 UD Castellonense - Alcoyano
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
1.35 - 1.55
11-11 17:45 UD Castellonense - La Nucia
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.35 - 1.20
11-11 17:45 UD Castellonense - La Nucia
Start. 2.50 3.00 2.60
Last 2.602.90 2.60
0%
0
1.900
2.0,2.5
2.050, 1.750
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.35 - 1.20
11-11 18:00 Castellon B - Deportiva Minera
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.05 - 1.30
11-11 18:00 Castellon B - Deportiva Minera
Start. 2.20 3.50 2.70
Last 2.203.40 2.75
0%
0
1.800
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.05 - 1.30
15-11 16:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Mallorca B
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.80 - 1.10
15-11 16:00 Real Murcia B - UCAM Murcia CF
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.15 - 2.10
15-11 16:00 Yeclano - Castellon B
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.70 - 1.05
15-11 16:00 Alcoyano - CF Intercity
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.55 - 0.90
15-11 16:00 Elche Ilicitano - Atletico Baleares
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.65 - 0.75
15-11 16:00 La Nucia - Valencia B
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.20 - 1.00
15-11 16:00 Deportiva Minera - Poblense
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.30 - 0.50
15-11 16:00 UD Castellonense - Orihuela
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.35 - 2.20
15-11 16:00 Cieza - SCR Pena Deportiva
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.65 - 0.95
22-11 10:30 SCR Pena Deportiva - CF Lorca Deportiva
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.95 - 0.80
22-11 16:00 Castellon B - UD Castellonense
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.05 - 1.35
22-11 16:00 CF Intercity - Poblense
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.90 - 0.50
22-11 16:00 Valencia B - Alcoyano
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
1.00 - 1.55
22-11 16:00 Atletico Baleares - Real Murcia B
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.75 - 1.15
22-11 16:00 Elche Ilicitano - Deportiva Minera
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
1.65 - 1.30
22-11 16:00 Orihuela - La Nucia
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
2.20 - 1.20
22-11 16:00 Mallorca B - Cieza
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.10 - 1.65
22-11 16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Yeclano
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
2.10 - 0.70

Top List

Latest updates

  • League

    This update brings BetBallers data into the AI assistant you already use, adds AI tips to every scheduled match, and gives you a new way to read form through shared opponents. The two new stats features ship on desktop and in the mobile app at the same time. Connect BetBallers to ChatGPT, Claude, Gemini or […]

  • League

    Mobile App Update: AI Tips & Mutual Opponents Two new features are now available in the BetBallers mobile app, alongside performance and stability improvements. New: AI Tips — Get match predictions at a glance, with a quick overview of AI insights while you browse. New: Mutual Opponents — Compare how both teams fared against shared […]

  • League

    New: Mutual Opponents Comparison for Every Upcoming Match Football stats comparison just got a new angle on BetBallers. Our new Mutual Opponents Comparison page takes every fixture kicking off in the next 24 hours and compares both teams through the opponents they have actually faced in common. Why compare teams through mutual opponents? Standard form […]

Blog

  • League

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    League

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    League

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]