Glenavon

Glenavon football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 625 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Glenavon Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Glenavon Classifiche

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coleraine 11 2 1 32:13 35
2 Linfield 10 3 1 21:11 33
3 Larne FC 8 2 2 22:10 26
4 Glentoran 6 3 4 17:11 21
5 Cliftonville 6 0 8 23:17 18
6 Carrick Rangers 5 3 6 23:27 18
7 Crusaders 6 0 8 20:29 18
8 Ballymena Utd 4 3 5 17:16 15
9 Dungannon Swifts 4 3 6 13:18 15
10 Limavady United 4 2 8 14:23 14
11 Bangor FC 2 3 9 12:26 9
12 Portadown 2 2 10 11:24 8

Premiership 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Linfield 5 1 1 8:5 16
2 Coleraine 4 2 1 11:7 14
3 Glentoran 4 1 2 10:5 13
4 Larne FC 4 1 2 10:7 13
5 Crusaders 4 0 3 11:14 12
6 Cliftonville 3 0 4 14:10 9
7 Limavady United 3 0 4 9:13 9
8 Carrick Rangers 2 2 3 11:13 8
9 Ballymena Utd 2 1 2 5:5 7
10 Portadown 1 2 4 5:10 5
11 Bangor FC 1 2 4 8:15 5
12 Dungannon Swifts 1 1 4 7:12 4

Premiership 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coleraine 7 0 0 21:6 21
2 Linfield 5 2 0 13:6 17
3 Larne FC 4 1 0 12:3 13
4 Dungannon Swifts 3 2 2 6:6 11
5 Carrick Rangers 3 1 3 12:14 10
6 Cliftonville 3 0 4 9:7 9
7 Ballymena Utd 2 2 3 12:11 8
8 Glentoran 2 2 2 7:6 8
9 Crusaders 2 0 5 9:15 6
10 Limavady United 1 2 4 5:10 5
11 Bangor FC 1 1 5 4:11 4
12 Portadown 1 0 6 6:14 3

Northern Ireland Championship

Championship 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Annagh United 9 4 1 36:16 31
2 Glenavon 8 3 2 34:16 27
3 Newington FC 8 2 3 29:22 26
4 Institute 6 3 4 23:18 21
5 Ballinamallard Utd 6 3 5 20:19 21
6 Queens University 6 2 6 24:18 20
7 Newry City 5 5 4 21:23 20
8 Warrenpoint Town 5 3 4 21:17 18
9 Ards FC 4 5 5 16:17 17
10 Loughgall 4 5 5 18:26 17
11 HW Welders 5 1 7 19:22 16
12 Moyola Park 4 3 6 15:25 15
13 Rathfriland Rangers 4 1 8 14:25 13
14 Dundela 2 5 5 19:24 11
15 Strabane Athletic 2 5 7 13:24 11
16 Armagh City 1 6 7 12:22 9

Championship 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Annagh United 6 1 0 22:6 19
2 Glenavon 5 0 1 17:6 15
3 Newington FC 4 1 1 19:9 13
4 Queens University 4 1 3 16:9 13
5 Warrenpoint Town 3 1 2 11:7 10
6 Institute 2 3 2 12:6 9
7 HW Welders 3 0 3 9:8 9
8 Newry City 2 2 3 10:15 8
9 Rathfriland Rangers 2 1 4 7:12 7
10 Moyola Park 2 1 4 7:13 7
11 Dundela 1 3 2 8:10 6
12 Ballinamallard Utd 1 3 3 7:10 6
13 Loughgall 1 3 3 9:17 6
14 Ards FC 1 2 4 5:11 5
15 Strabane Athletic 0 3 4 5:9 3
16 Armagh City 0 3 3 8:14 3

Championship 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ballinamallard Utd 5 0 2 13:9 15
2 Newington FC 4 1 2 10:13 13
3 Glenavon 3 3 1 17:10 12
4 Ards FC 3 3 1 11:6 12
5 Annagh United 3 3 1 14:10 12
6 Newry City 3 3 1 11:8 12
7 Institute 4 0 2 11:12 12
8 Loughgall 3 2 2 9:9 11
9 Warrenpoint Town 2 2 2 10:10 8
10 Moyola Park 2 2 2 8:12 8
11 Strabane Athletic 2 2 3 8:15 8
12 Queens University 2 1 3 8:9 7
13 HW Welders 2 1 4 10:14 7
14 Armagh City 1 3 4 4:8 6
15 Rathfriland Rangers 2 0 4 7:13 6
16 Dundela 1 2 3 11:14 5

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Clydebank FC 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Ross County 5 0 1 30:7 15
3 Airdrieonians 5 0 1 21:8 15
4 Cove Rangers 5 0 1 19:7 15
5 Peterhead 5 0 1 12:4 15
6 East Kilbride 4 1 1 19:13 13
7 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
8 Elgin 4 0 2 14:3 12
9 Alloa 3 3 0 12:5 12
10 Hamilton 4 0 2 11:4 12
11 Montrose 4 0 2 13:8 12
12 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
13 Queen of South 3 2 1 11:5 11
14 Stirling 3 2 1 16:12 11
15 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
16 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 1 2 9:11 10
17 FC Edinburgh 3 1 2 6:9 10
18 Berwick Rangers 3 1 2 11:15 10
19 Annan Athletic 2 3 1 9:5 9
20 Formartine United 3 0 3 12:10 9
21 Spartans 2 3 1 9:7 9
22 Kelty Hearts 3 0 3 15:15 9
23 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
24 Stranraer 2 1 3 16:15 7
25 East Fife 2 1 3 13:13 7
26 Forfar 2 1 3 6:9 7
27 Banks O'Dee 2 1 3 8:14 7
28 Dumbarton 2 1 3 10:19 7
29 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
30 Clyde 2 0 4 11:15 6
31 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
32 Cumbernauld Colts 1 2 3 6:14 5
33 Clachnacuddin 1 1 4 11:17 4
34 Fraserburgh 1 1 4 7:21 4
35 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
36 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
37 Gala Fairydean 0 2 4 3:17 2
38 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
39 Cowdenbeath 0 0 6 6:15 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cove Rangers 4 0 0 12:3 12
2 Montrose 4 0 0 10:3 12
3 Clydebank FC 3 1 0 11:2 10
4 Alloa 3 1 0 11:4 10
5 Queen of South 3 1 0 10:3 10
6 East Kilbride 3 1 0 13:8 10
7 Ross County 3 0 1 23:5 9
8 Airdrieonians 3 0 1 12:6 9
9 Formartine United 3 0 1 11:6 9
10 Berwick Rangers 3 0 1 8:6 9
11 Peterhead 3 0 1 5:3 9
12 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 0 1 7:7 9
13 Annan Athletic 2 2 0 8:3 8
14 Stirling 2 2 0 10:7 8
15 Stranraer 2 1 1 13:10 7
16 Spartans 2 1 1 7:5 7
17 Dumbarton 2 1 1 9:9 7
18 Banks O'Dee 2 1 1 6:7 7
19 FC Edinburgh 2 1 1 5:7 7
20 Elgin 2 0 2 11:3 6
21 Hamilton 2 0 2 5:4 6
22 Kelty Hearts 2 0 2 11:13 6
23 Forfar 2 0 2 4:6 6
24 Clachnacuddin 1 1 2 9:10 4
25 East Fife 1 1 2 8:10 4
26 Cumbernauld Colts 1 1 2 5:9 4
27 Fraserburgh 1 1 2 7:12 4
28 Clyde 1 0 3 8:11 3
29 Gala Fairydean 0 1 3 1:12 1
30 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
40 Cowdenbeath 0 0 4 5:11 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
2 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
3 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
4 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
5 Airdrieonians 2 0 0 9:2 6
6 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:1 6
7 Hamilton 2 0 0 6:0 6
8 Ross County 2 0 0 7:2 6
9 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
10 Elgin 2 0 0 3:0 6
11 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
12 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
13 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 7:4 3
14 East Fife 1 0 1 5:3 3
15 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 4:2 3
16 East Kilbride 1 0 1 6:5 3
16 Stirling 1 0 1 6:5 3
18 Clyde 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 FC Edinburgh 1 0 1 1:2 3
20 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
21 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
22 Spartans 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Alloa 0 2 0 1:1 2
24 Forfar 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 Queen of South 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 Gala Fairydean 0 1 1 2:5 1
29 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
30 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 3:9 1
31 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
32 Montrose 0 0 2 3:5 0
32 Stranraer 0 0 2 3:5 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 1:4 0
34 Formartine United 0 0 2 1:4 0
36 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 2:7 0
36 Clachnacuddin 0 0 2 2:7 0
38 Dumbarton 0 0 2 1:10 0
39 Fraserburgh 0 0 2 0:9 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

Northern Ireland Play-Offs

Premiership 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coleraine 11 2 1 32:13 35
2 Linfield 10 3 1 21:11 33
3 Larne FC 8 2 2 22:10 26
4 Glentoran 6 3 4 17:11 21
5 Cliftonville 6 0 8 23:17 18
6 Carrick Rangers 5 3 6 23:27 18
7 Crusaders 6 0 8 20:29 18
8 Ballymena Utd 4 3 5 17:16 15
9 Dungannon Swifts 4 3 6 13:18 15
10 Limavady United 4 2 8 14:23 14
11 Bangor FC 2 3 9 12:26 9
12 Portadown 2 2 10 11:24 8

Premiership 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Linfield 5 1 1 8:5 16
2 Coleraine 4 2 1 11:7 14
3 Glentoran 4 1 2 10:5 13
4 Larne FC 4 1 2 10:7 13
5 Crusaders 4 0 3 11:14 12
6 Cliftonville 3 0 4 14:10 9
7 Limavady United 3 0 4 9:13 9
8 Carrick Rangers 2 2 3 11:13 8
9 Ballymena Utd 2 1 2 5:5 7
10 Portadown 1 2 4 5:10 5
11 Bangor FC 1 2 4 8:15 5
12 Dungannon Swifts 1 1 4 7:12 4

Premiership 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coleraine 7 0 0 21:6 21
2 Linfield 5 2 0 13:6 17
3 Larne FC 4 1 0 12:3 13
4 Dungannon Swifts 3 2 2 6:6 11
5 Carrick Rangers 3 1 3 12:14 10
6 Cliftonville 3 0 4 9:7 9
7 Ballymena Utd 2 2 3 12:11 8
8 Glentoran 2 2 2 7:6 8
9 Crusaders 2 0 5 9:15 6
10 Limavady United 1 2 4 5:10 5
11 Bangor FC 1 1 5 4:11 4
12 Portadown 1 0 6 6:14 3

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Benfica 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 0 8:0 9
3 Bournemouth 3 0 0 8:1 9
4 Ferencvarosi TC 3 0 0 9:3 9
5 Olympiacos 3 0 0 4:1 9
6 Union Saint Gilloise 2 1 0 8:1 7
7 Juventus 2 1 0 9:3 7
8 Besiktas 2 1 0 9:5 7
9 Sunderland 2 1 0 4:2 7
10 AZ 2 0 1 6:2 6
11 Omonia Nicosia 2 0 1 5:4 6
12 Lyon 2 0 1 5:6 6
13 Rennes 1 2 0 4:3 5
14 Real Sociedad 1 1 1 8:3 4
15 Crystal Palace 1 1 1 8:5 4
16 Sparta Prague 1 1 1 5:3 4
17 Levski Sofia 1 1 1 3:3 4
18 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 1 3:4 4
19 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 1 1:3 4
20 NEC 1 1 1 5:8 4
21 FC Salzburg 1 1 1 3:6 4
22 Anderlecht 1 0 2 4:3 3
23 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 2 5:5 3
24 AC Milan 1 0 2 4:5 3
25 Celta Vigo 1 0 2 3:4 3
26 OFI Crete 1 0 2 3:4 3
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 2 4:6 3
28 SCU Torreense 1 0 2 4:7 3
29 NK Celje 0 1 2 2:7 1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 2 1:6 1
31 Lillestrom 0 1 2 2:9 1
32 Lech Poznan 0 1 2 1:9 1
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 3 2:7 0
34 Marseille 0 0 3 1:6 0
35 Celtic 0 0 3 3:9 0
36 Ararat Armenia 0 0 3 2:11 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bournemouth 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Ferencvarosi TC 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Olympiacos 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Juventus 1 1 0 7:2 4
5 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 5:1 4
6 Besiktas 1 1 0 6:3 4
7 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Crystal Palace 1 0 0 4:0 3
9 Benfica 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 1 5:3 3
11 Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 2:0 3
12 Lyon 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 AZ 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Rennes 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Sunderland 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 OFI Crete 1 0 1 2:2 3
17 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 3:4 3
17 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 1 2:4 3
20 NEC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Sparta Prague 0 1 0 1:1 1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 0 0:0 1
23 NK Celje 0 1 1 2:5 1
24 Lech Poznan 0 1 1 1:5 1
25 Celta Vigo 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Real Sociedad 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Anderlecht 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 SCU Torreense 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Marseille 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 Levski Sofia 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 AC Milan 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 2 2:5 0
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 2 1:5 0
34 FC Salzburg 0 0 1 0:4 0
35 Ararat Armenia 0 0 2 1:8 0
35 Lillestrom 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Benfica 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 7:1 4
4 FC Salzburg 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Sunderland 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 AZ 1 0 1 4:1 3
8 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Union Saint Gilloise 1 0 0 3:0 3
10 Sparta Prague 1 0 1 4:2 3
11 Ferencvarosi TC 1 0 0 3:1 3
11 Anderlecht 1 0 1 3:1 3
13 AC Milan 1 0 1 4:3 3
14 Besiktas 1 0 0 3:2 3
15 Bournemouth 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Juventus 1 0 0 2:1 3
17 Olympiacos 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 Celta Vigo 1 0 1 2:2 3
19 SCU Torreense 1 0 1 3:5 3
20 Lyon 1 0 1 2:4 3
21 NEC 1 0 1 4:7 3
22 Rennes 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Lillestrom 0 1 0 1:1 1
24 Dinamo Zagreb 0 1 0 0:0 1
25 Crystal Palace 0 1 1 4:5 1
26 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 OFI Crete 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Ararat Armenia 0 0 1 1:3 0
30 NK Celje 0 0 1 0:2 0
30 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 1 1:4 0
33 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 Marseille 0 0 2 1:5 0
35 Lech Poznan 0 0 1 0:4 0
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 2 1:6 0

Glenavon Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-11 15:00 Glenavon - Institute
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.30 - 2.15
13-11 19:45 Loughgall - Glenavon
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.80 - 2.30
21-11 15:00 Glenavon - Newry City
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
2.30 - 0.90
24-11 19:45 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
2.05 - 2.30
28-11 15:00 Newington FC - Glenavon
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.50 - 2.30
05-12 15:00 Glenavon - Dundela
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.30 - 1.55
12-12 15:00 Strabane Athletic - Glenavon
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.05 - 2.30
19-12 15:00 Glenavon - Ballinamallard Utd
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.30 - 0.30
26-12 15:00 Glenavon - Annagh United
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
2.30 - 1.55

Glenavon Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 31-10-2026 15:00 [5] Queens University 2 - 4 Glenavon [3] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?6.00 -
24%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

8-15

?-?

1-10

Apri pagina singola
W 20-10-2026 18:45 2 1 Strabane Athletic 0 - 5 Glenavon 1
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?4.75 -
13%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

3-20

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola
W 16-10-2026 18:45 1 [2] Glenavon 4 - 0 HW Welders [9] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
16%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

11-3

?-?

7-2

Apri pagina singola
D 10-10-2026 16:30 4 1 [1] Annagh United 1 - 1 Glenavon [2] 4
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
6%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

8-19

?-?

3-5

Apri pagina singola
W 25-09-2026 18:45 4 [5] Glenavon 4 - 1 Loughgall [11] 2 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
15%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

18-7

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Glenavon Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
28 Aaron Heaney 2004-08-09 - - - -
- Matthew Allen 2008-01-27 - - - -
21 Aaron Prendergast 2004-01-30 - 186 - Right
- Harry Murphy 2003-10-22 - - - -
27 Sean Carlin - 2004-11-06 - - - -
- Tadhg Ryan 1997-04-09 Guard 185 - Right
63 James Heaney 2008-01-21 - - - -
40 Lucas Fry 2008-02-14 - - - -
58 Ben Wilson 2008-08-12 - - - Right
29 Paul McGovern 2008-01-09 - - - -
17 Chris Atherton 2008-10-19 - 172 - -
5 Rhys Marshall 1995-01-16 Defender 178 74 Right
18 Barney Joshua McKeown 2001-06-29 - - - Right
9 David McDaid 1990-12-03 Forward 188 - Right
13 Mark Byrne 2000-09-15 Guard 178 - -
2 David Toure 2004-10-01 - - - Right
1 Gareth Deane 1994-06-14 Guard - - Right
- Stephen Teggart 1998-01-19 Midfielder 176 - Right
11 Niall Quinn 1993-08-02 Defender - - Left
16 Isaac Baird 2004-03-16 - - - -
8 Jack Malone 2000-04-05 Midfielder 172 - Right
15 Harry Lynch 2006-05-16 - - - -
24 Jamie Doran 2004-02-11 - - - -
10 Peter Campbell 1997-09-16 Forward 176 - Left
22 Michael O'Connor 1987-10-06 Midfielder 188 79 Right
4 Calum Birney 1993-04-19 Defender 188 - Right
7 Matthew Snoddy 1993-06-02 Midfielder 173 - Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]