Termalica BB Nieciecza

Termalica BB Nieciecza football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 522 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Termalica BB Nieciecza Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Termalica BB Nieciecza Classifiche

Poland Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Legia Warsaw 3 3 0 12:4 12
2 Lech Poznan 3 1 0 8:3 10
3 Wisla Krakow 3 1 2 12:10 10
4 GKS Katowice 3 0 2 12:6 9
5 Gornik Zabrze 3 0 1 9:6 9
6 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 0 1 8:5 9
7 Pogon Szczecin 2 2 1 7:4 8
8 Korona Kielce 2 2 1 6:4 8
9 Zaglebie Lubin 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 Cracovia Krakow 2 2 2 6:7 8
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 3 10:13 7
12 Radomiak Radom 2 1 3 6:13 7
13 Widzew Lodz 1 3 2 10:10 6
14 Slask Wroclaw 1 3 2 8:9 6
15 Motor Lublin 1 2 3 6:10 5
16 Wisla Plock 1 1 3 3:10 4
17 Wieczysta Krakow 1 0 4 8:12 3
18 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 4 5:11 0

Ekstraklasa 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wisla Krakow 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Legia Warsaw 2 1 0 9:2 7
3 Zaglebie Lubin 2 1 0 4:1 7
4 Radomiak Radom 2 1 1 5:5 7
5 GKS Katowice 2 0 0 8:1 6
6 Gornik Zabrze 2 0 1 6:5 6
7 Cracovia Krakow 2 0 1 5:5 6
8 Slask Wroclaw 1 2 0 5:4 5
9 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 3:0 4
10 Pogon Szczecin 1 1 1 5:4 4
11 Piast Gliwice 1 1 1 8:8 4
12 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Motor Lublin 1 0 2 2:4 3
14 Korona Kielce 0 2 0 2:2 2
15 Widzew Lodz 0 1 2 5:7 1
16 Wisla Plock 0 1 1 0:2 1
17 Wieczysta Krakow 0 0 1 1:2 0
18 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 2 3:7 0

Ekstraklasa 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 0 7:3 6
2 Lech Poznan 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Korona Kielce 2 0 1 4:2 6
4 Widzew Lodz 1 2 0 5:3 5
5 Legia Warsaw 1 2 0 3:2 5
6 Pogon Szczecin 1 1 0 2:0 4
7 Gornik Zabrze 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 GKS Katowice 1 0 2 4:5 3
9 Wieczysta Krakow 1 0 3 7:10 3
10 Piast Gliwice 1 0 2 2:5 3
11 Wisla Plock 1 0 2 3:8 3
12 Cracovia Krakow 0 2 1 1:2 2
13 Motor Lublin 0 2 1 4:6 2
14 Wisla Krakow 0 1 2 6:8 1
15 Slask Wroclaw 0 1 2 3:5 1
16 Zaglebie Lubin 0 1 1 1:3 1
17 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 2 2:4 0
18 Radomiak Radom 0 0 2 1:8 0

Poland I Liga

1. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Miedz Legnica 4 1 1 10:3 13
2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 3 0 10:5 12
3 LKS Lodz 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 Chrobry Glogow 3 1 2 10:5 10
5 Arka Gdynia 3 1 2 9:5 10
6 Polonia Warsaw 3 1 2 10:8 10
7 Warta Poznan 3 0 3 11:10 9
8 MKP Pogon Siedlce 2 2 2 7:6 8
9 Odra Opole 2 2 2 6:6 8
10 Stal Mielec 2 2 2 11:13 8
11 Termalica BB Nieciecza 2 1 3 9:10 7
12 Lechia Gdansk 2 1 3 7:11 7
13 Ruch Chorzow 2 1 3 3:7 7
14 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 0 4 5:7 6
15 Polonia Bytom 1 3 2 12:15 6
16 Unia Skierniewice 2 0 4 5:9 6
17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0 5 1 8:10 5
18 Stal Rzeszow 1 2 3 4:12 5

1. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 LKS Lodz 3 0 1 9:4 9
2 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 8:1 7
3 Miedz Legnica 2 1 1 5:3 7
3 MKP Pogon Siedlce 2 1 1 5:3 7
5 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 0 2 5:3 6
6 Stal Mielec 1 2 0 9:6 5
7 Polonia Bytom 1 2 0 8:7 5
8 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 2 0 4:3 5
9 Odra Opole 1 1 1 3:2 4
10 Polonia Warsaw 1 1 1 6:6 4
11 Chrobry Glogow 1 1 2 3:3 4
12 Termalica BB Nieciecza 1 0 2 4:5 3
13 Ruch Chorzow 1 0 1 1:2 3
14 Unia Skierniewice 1 0 3 3:6 3
15 Lechia Gdansk 1 0 2 1:6 3
16 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0 2 0 3:3 2
17 Warta Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Stal Rzeszow 0 0 2 1:6 0

1. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Warta Poznan 3 0 3 11:10 9
2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Chrobry Glogow 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Miedz Legnica 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Polonia Warsaw 2 0 1 4:2 6
6 Stal Rzeszow 1 2 1 3:6 5
7 Lechia Gdansk 1 1 1 6:5 4
8 Termalica BB Nieciecza 1 1 1 5:5 4
9 Odra Opole 1 1 1 3:4 4
10 Ruch Chorzow 1 1 2 2:5 4
11 Unia Skierniewice 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0 3 1 5:7 3
13 Arka Gdynia 1 0 2 1:4 3
14 Stal Mielec 1 0 2 2:7 3
15 LKS Lodz 0 2 0 1:1 2
16 MKP Pogon Siedlce 0 1 1 2:3 1
17 Polonia Bytom 0 1 2 4:8 1
18 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 2 0:4 0

Termalica BB Nieciecza Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
01-09 17:47 Wigry Suwalki - Termalica BB Nieciecza
Inizio. 4.20 3.75 1.65
Ultimo 3.703.60 1.80
13%
0.75
1.825
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.55 - 0.75
04-09 19:00 Termalica BB Nieciecza - Lechia Gdansk
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.75 - 1.00
14-09 17:00 Stal Mielec - Termalica BB Nieciecza
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.80 - 0.75
19-09 13:30 Termalica BB Nieciecza - Odra Opole
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.75 - 0.95
10-10 14:00 Unia Skierniewice - Termalica BB Nieciecza
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
1.55 - 0.75
17-10 14:00 Termalica BB Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepolomice
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.75 - 1.60
24-10 14:00 Arka Gdynia - Termalica BB Nieciecza
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
2.10 - 0.75

Termalica BB Nieciecza Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
D 28-08-2026 16:15 1 [1] Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 - 2 Termalica BB Nieciecza [11] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.30 -
6%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

11-10

?-?

7-4

Apri pagina singola
L 22-08-2026 13:30 2 [9] Termalica BB Nieciecza 1 - 3 Polonia Warsaw [7] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

18-12

?-?

4-4

Apri pagina singola
L 16-08-2026 12:30 1 [13] LKS Lodz 2 - 1 Termalica BB Nieciecza [5] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
13%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

13-16

?-?

3-8

Apri pagina singola
L 09-08-2026 15:15 1 [4] Termalica BB Nieciecza 1 - 2 Warta Poznan [10] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

8-6

?-?

4-6

Apri pagina singola
W 01-08-2026 13:30 3 [10] MKP Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2 Termalica BB Nieciecza [5] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
16%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

3-13

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Termalica BB Nieciecza Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
23 Sergio Guerrero Romero 1999-04-10 - 174 69 Right
9 Jesus Jimenez 1993-11-05 Midfielder 183 80 Right
55 Thiago Dombroski 2002-06-20 - 190 - Left
5 Lucas Masoero 1995-02-01 Defender 186 - -
8 Rafal Kurzawa 1993-01-29 Midfielder 182 73 Right
27 Radu Boboc 1999-04-24 Defender 180 70 Right
17 Dominik Biniek 2004-09-05 - 173 - -
13 Krzysztof Kubica 2000-05-25 Midfielder 193 - Both
2 Bartosz Kopacz 1992-05-21 Defender 188 85 Right
86 Igor Strzalek 2004-01-19 - 183 - Both
29 Isik Gabriel 1999-06-06 Defender 187 83 Right
22 Noah Mrosek 2004-06-18 - 171 - Left
99 Milosz Mleczko 1999-03-01 Guard 191 84 Right
25 Kamil Zapolnik 1992-09-09 Forward 182 77 Right
1 Adrian Chovan 1995-10-08 Guard 192 90 Right
88 Mikolaj Molga 2005-12-02 - 190 - -
35 Diego Deisadze 2004-10-15 - 193 - -
- Tomasz Julian Planet 2005-02-07 - 175 - -
- Arkadiusz Morag 2006-01-28 - 178 - -
3 Arkadiusz Kasperkiewicz 1994-09-29 Defender 187 82 Right
- Erwin Bahonko 2004-12-13 - 168 - Right
26 Wojciech Jakubik 2005-01-23 - 185 - Left
- Jakub Branecki 2003-09-16 Forward 186 - Both
6 Maciej Wolski 1997-03-29 Midfielder 176 67 Right
7 Morgan Fassbender 1998-10-18 Forward 184 - Right
21 Damian Hilbrycht 1998-05-19 Midfielder 179 - -
53 Andrzej Trubeha 1997-11-22 Forward 186 75 Both
- Eric Topor 2005-02-12 - 190 - Right
28 Maciej Ambrosiewicz 1998-05-24 Midfielder 185 75 Right
77 Artem Putivtsev 1988-08-29 Defender 188 85 Left

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]