Chrobry Glogow

Chrobry Glogow football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 622 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Chrobry Glogow Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Chrobry Glogow Classifiche

Poland I Liga

1. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Polonia Warsaw 6 4 3 20:15 22
2 Lechia Gdansk 7 1 5 25:21 22
3 LKS Lodz 6 4 3 16:12 22
4 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6 3 4 19:12 21
5 Ruch Chorzow 6 3 3 16:11 21
6 Polonia Bytom 5 6 2 23:20 21
7 Termalica BB Nieciecza 6 3 4 20:18 21
8 Miedz Legnica 5 4 4 19:12 19
9 Warta Poznan 6 1 6 20:17 19
10 Stal Rzeszow 5 3 5 18:24 18
11 Stal Mielec 4 4 5 17:27 16
12 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 2 9 2 16:17 15
13 MKP Pogon Siedlce 4 3 5 14:15 15
14 Arka Gdynia 4 2 6 16:16 14
15 Chrobry Glogow 3 4 5 13:15 13
16 Puszcza Niepolomice 4 1 8 15:19 13
17 Odra Opole 3 3 7 8:16 12
18 Unia Skierniewice 3 2 8 15:23 11

1. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lechia Gdansk 5 0 2 15:11 15
2 Ruch Chorzow 4 1 1 12:6 13
3 Polonia Bytom 3 4 0 14:9 13
4 LKS Lodz 4 1 2 11:7 13
5 Miedz Legnica 3 3 2 12:8 12
6 Termalica BB Nieciecza 4 0 2 9:6 12
7 Arka Gdynia 3 2 1 13:5 11
8 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 2 2 7:5 11
9 Stal Mielec 2 4 1 13:10 10
10 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 2 4 0 8:6 10
11 MKP Pogon Siedlce 3 1 3 11:11 10
12 Warta Poznan 3 0 1 7:3 9
13 Polonia Warsaw 2 3 1 11:9 9
14 Puszcza Niepolomice 3 0 4 8:7 9
15 Odra Opole 2 1 3 4:4 7
16 Unia Skierniewice 2 1 4 9:12 7
17 Chrobry Glogow 1 2 3 3:7 5
18 Stal Rzeszow 1 1 3 6:11 4

1. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stal Rzeszow 4 2 2 12:13 14
2 Polonia Warsaw 4 1 2 9:6 13
3 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 1 2 12:7 10
4 Warta Poznan 3 1 5 13:14 10
5 LKS Lodz 2 3 1 5:5 9
6 Termalica BB Nieciecza 2 3 2 11:12 9
7 Chrobry Glogow 2 2 2 10:8 8
8 Ruch Chorzow 2 2 2 4:5 8
9 Polonia Bytom 2 2 2 9:11 8
10 Miedz Legnica 2 1 2 7:4 7
11 Lechia Gdansk 2 1 3 10:10 7
12 Stal Mielec 2 0 4 4:17 6
13 MKP Pogon Siedlce 1 2 2 3:4 5
14 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0 5 2 8:11 5
15 Odra Opole 1 2 4 4:12 5
16 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 1 4 7:12 4
17 Unia Skierniewice 1 1 4 6:11 4
18 Arka Gdynia 1 0 5 3:11 3

Chrobry Glogow Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-11 14:30 Termalica BB Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow
Inizio. 1.80 3.40 3.70
Ultimo 1.803.40 3.70
0%
-0.5
1.875
2.5,3.0
1.975, 1.825
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.85 - 1.30
20-11 17:00 Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza Niepolomice
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.30 - 1.00
28-11 15:00 Chrobry Glogow - Unia Skierniewice
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.30 - 0.55
02-12 15:00 GKS Tychy 71 - Chrobry Glogow
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.10 - 1.30
05-12 15:00 Lechia Gdansk - Chrobry Glogow
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.50 - 1.30
12-12 15:00 Chrobry Glogow - Stal Rzeszow
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.30 - 0.50

Chrobry Glogow Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
D 03-11-2026 17:00 3 [15] Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia [14] 1 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

10-10

?-?

2-7

Apri pagina singola
W 29-10-2026 16:30 2 Chrobry Glogow 2 - 0 Polonia Bytom 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
1%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

13-11

?-?

5-8

Apri pagina singola
D 24-10-2026 13:30 3 [14] Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow [11] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
2%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

11-10

?-?

0-6

Apri pagina singola
L 17-10-2026 13:30 2 [12] Polonia Bytom 3 - 2 Chrobry Glogow [10]
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
6%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

15-7

?-?

5-6

Apri pagina singola
L 10-10-2026 13:30 [9] Chrobry Glogow 0 - 4 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki [1] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-14

?-?

5-1

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Chrobry Glogow Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
31 Krystian Tworzydlo 2007-06-26 - 172 - -
- Piotr Janczukowicz 2000-01-29 Forward 183 - Both
- Kacper Nowakowski 2006-06-19 - - - -
- Kelechukwu Ebenezer Ibe Torti 2002-01-26 - 174 - Left
- Kacper Laskowski 2001-10-14 - - - -
17 Gracjan Antkowiak 2003-07-08 - 180 - -
- Sebastian Strozik 1999-05-15 Forward 192 - -
- Michal Kozajda 1999-04-03 - 185 - -
8 Fabian Wojtal 2007-02-21 - - - -
18 Myroslav Mazur 1998-08-11 Defender 190 75 Left
12 Marcel Gawlowski 2007-05-15 - - - -
88 Jakub Gric 1996-07-05 Midfielder 180 75 -
27 Mateusz Bartolewski 1998-01-12 - 187 76 -
95 Pawel Lenarcik 1995-03-21 Guard 189 84 Right
24 Kamil Grzelak 2007-08-25 - - - -
- Milosz Skowronek 2005-03-20 - - - -
35 Eryk Marcinkowski 2005-08-17 - - - -
23 Szymon Lewkot 1999-02-18 - 187 81 Right
80 Kacper Tabis 2000-01-31 Midfielder 175 - Right
- Krzysztof Wroblewski 2002-01-23 Guard 188 - -
- Przemyslaw Szarek 1996-04-22 Defender 186 80 Right
7 Sebastian Bonecki 1995-02-13 Midfielder 180 72 -
- Dawid Arndt 2001-09-22 Guard 190 80 -
15 Tomasz Wojciechowski 1995-09-05 - - - -
- Krzysztof Janiszewski 2005-02-15 - - - -
26 Nikolas Korzeniecki 2001-09-26 - 186 - -
- Jakub Korolewicz 2007-05-10 - - - -
30 Szymon Bartlewicz 2005-11-14 - - - -
9 Mateusz Ozimek 2000-06-21 - - - -
92 Adrian Tworzydlo 2005-01-09 - - - -
6 Sebastian Gorski 1992-03-16 Defender - - -
44 Albert Zarowny 2004-10-29 - - - -
33 Natan Malczuk 2003-02-27 - - - -
13 Jakub Kuzdra 1997-12-08 Midfielder 178 78 Right
29 Pawel Tupaj 2000-03-02 Midfielder 174 - -
16 Robert Mandrysz 1991-01-06 Midfielder 180 74 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]