Budafoki MTE

Budafoki MTE football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 279 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Budafoki MTE Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Budafoki MTE Classifiche

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 8 2 2 26:15 26
2 Soroksar 7 3 2 29:16 24
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 7 2 3 23:11 23
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 6 5 1 23:14 23
5 Tiszakecske FC 6 5 1 24:16 23
6 Gyirmot SE 6 3 3 20:19 21
7 FC Ajka 5 4 3 17:15 19
8 Fehervar FC 5 0 7 16:14 15
9 Diosgyori VTK 4 3 5 18:22 15
10 BVSC Zuglo 4 2 5 14:14 14
11 Szentlorinc SE 4 2 6 12:18 14
12 FC Nagykanizsa 4 0 8 9:16 12
13 Karcagi SE 2 5 5 16:24 11
14 Kozarmisleny SE 3 1 8 10:20 10
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 4 5 10:15 10
16 Csakvari TK 1 1 10 9:27 4

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 1 18:6 16
2 Tiszakecske FC 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 4 2 0 14:6 14
4 Gyirmot SE 4 2 1 14:11 14
5 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 0 12:4 13
6 Kazincbarcikai BSC 4 1 0 12:5 13
7 Fehervar FC 4 0 2 12:5 12
8 FC Ajka 3 2 2 9:8 11
9 Szentlorinc SE 3 1 3 7:9 10
10 BVSC Zuglo 2 2 3 9:10 8
11 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 5:9 6
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 3 2 7:9 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 3 2 9:12 6
14 Csakvari TK 1 1 4 6:12 4
15 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 3 3:6 3
16 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 1 2 2:6 1

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 2 14:11 13
2 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 4 1 11:9 10
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 3 9:5 9
4 Diosgyori VTK 3 0 3 11:13 9
5 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 3 3 8:9 9
6 Soroksar 2 2 1 11:10 8
7 FC Ajka 2 2 1 8:7 8
8 Gyirmot SE 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 5 7:14 7
10 Tiszakecske FC 1 4 0 11:10 7
11 BVSC Zuglo 2 0 2 5:4 6
12 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 4:7 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 2 3 7:12 5
14 Szentlorinc SE 1 1 3 5:9 4
15 Fehervar FC 1 0 5 4:9 3
16 Csakvari TK 0 0 6 3:15 0

Hungary NB III

NB III 26/27, South West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Pecsi MFC 12 1 0 40:4 37
2 Kaposvari Rakoczi 9 1 3 37:17 28
3 Ivancsa 8 0 5 31:24 24
4 Ferencvarosi TC II 7 3 3 32:18 24
5 Majosi SE 7 3 3 30:27 24
6 Dunaharaszti MTK 6 2 5 24:22 20
7 Erdi VSE 5 4 4 29:28 19
8 MTK Budapest II 6 0 6 31:25 18
9 Budafoki MTE 5 3 5 24:22 18
10 BFC Siofok 5 2 6 22:18 17
11 PEAC FC 4 4 5 17:21 16
12 Paksi SE II 3 4 6 28:24 13
13 Budaorsi SC 3 3 7 20:40 12
14 Sarbogard SE 1 2 10 10:39 5
15 Szekszardi 0 0 13 6:52 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gyulai Termal 13 1 0 45:11 40
2 ESMTK 9 4 1 36:14 31
3 III Keruleti TUE 8 2 4 17:8 26
4 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 6 6 2 27:19 24
5 Ujpest II 6 4 4 31:20 22
6 Vasas SC II 5 5 4 29:18 20
7 Csepel 5 5 4 27:22 20
8 FC Dabas 5 3 6 20:31 18
9 Monori SE 4 6 4 25:25 18
10 Kispest Honved II 4 3 7 26:24 15
11 Bekescsabai Elore SE 3 5 6 20:21 14
12 Szolnoki Mav FC 3 5 6 29:33 14
13 Sandorfalvi SK 3 3 8 9:31 12
14 Hodmezovasarhelyi 2 6 6 17:28 12
15 Szegedi VSE 2 4 8 19:38 10
16 BKV Elore SC 2 2 10 15:49 8

NB III 26/27, North West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dorogi FC 10 3 1 39:12 33
2 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 9 5 0 37:13 32
3 FC Tatabanya 9 4 1 32:11 31
4 Komarom VSE 7 3 4 23:18 24
5 Sarisapi BSE 7 3 4 22:20 24
6 Puskas Academy II 7 2 5 32:25 23
7 SC Sopron 6 3 5 22:20 21
8 MTE 1904 5 6 3 20:14 21
9 Zalaegerszegi TE II 6 2 6 29:26 20
10 Bicskei TC 6 1 7 28:28 19
11 Veszprem FC 4 4 6 27:28 16
12 Györi ETO II 4 2 8 17:22 14
13 Kiraly SZE 3 4 7 17:28 13
14 Papai Perutz 3 2 9 10:27 11
15 Balatonalmadi SE 2 2 10 13:42 8
16 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 2 12 6:40 2

NB III 26/27, North East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ozd Sajovolgye 12 0 2 45:11 36
2 Cigand SE 11 2 1 36:10 35
3 DEAC 9 2 3 33:18 29
4 Debreceni II 9 1 4 34:23 28
5 Mateszalkai MTK 6 5 3 24:16 23
6 Godolloi SK 7 1 6 23:16 22
7 Kisvarda II 5 7 2 21:15 22
8 Diosgyori VTK II 5 4 5 24:22 19
9 FC Tiszaujvaros 5 2 7 17:21 17
10 Fuzesabonyi SC 5 2 7 16:20 17
11 Egri FC 5 2 7 14:29 17
12 Hajdunanas FK 4 2 8 22:39 14
13 Salgotarjani BTC 4 1 9 11:22 13
14 Tiszafured VSE 4 1 9 9:21 13
15 Tarpa SC 3 1 10 12:32 10
16 Nyiregyhaza II 1 1 12 13:39 4

NB III 26/27, South West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kaposvari Rakoczi 6 1 1 24:5 19
2 Pecsi MFC 6 0 0 20:1 18
3 Ferencvarosi TC II 6 0 1 20:4 18
4 Erdi VSE 5 2 1 22:15 17
5 Majosi SE 5 2 1 21:14 17
6 MTK Budapest II 5 0 1 24:10 15
7 Ivancsa 5 0 2 22:11 15
8 BFC Siofok 4 1 1 12:5 13
9 PEAC FC 3 2 2 13:12 11
10 Dunaharaszti MTK 3 2 2 11:10 11
11 Budaorsi SC 3 1 2 11:12 10
12 Budafoki MTE 2 2 1 13:9 8
13 Sarbogard SE 1 2 3 4:16 5
14 Paksi SE II 1 1 3 13:11 4
15 Szekszardi 0 0 5 3:13 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gyulai Termal 8 1 0 30:5 25
2 ESMTK 6 1 0 20:4 19
3 III Keruleti TUE 5 1 2 10:4 16
4 Ujpest II 4 4 0 22:8 16
5 Vasas SC II 4 2 1 23:10 14
6 Kispest Honved II 4 2 2 21:9 14
7 Csepel 3 3 0 18:8 12
8 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 3 2 0 11:3 11
9 FC Dabas 3 0 4 12:14 9
10 Szolnoki Mav FC 2 3 3 20:19 9
11 Monori SE 2 2 2 10:8 8
12 Sandorfalvi SK 2 2 3 4:10 8
13 Hodmezovasarhelyi 1 3 2 7:10 6
14 Szegedi VSE 1 3 4 12:19 6
15 Bekescsabai Elore SE 1 1 4 7:11 4
16 BKV Elore SC 0 2 4 6:17 2

NB III 26/27, North West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dorogi FC 7 1 0 25:5 22
2 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 5 3 0 20:6 18
3 FC Tatabanya 4 2 0 16:6 14
4 Sarisapi BSE 4 2 1 14:9 14
5 Zalaegerszegi TE II 4 1 3 22:16 13
6 MTE 1904 4 1 3 17:12 13
7 Bicskei TC 4 1 2 17:13 13
8 Komarom VSE 3 3 1 10:6 12
9 SC Sopron 3 2 1 10:5 11
10 Papai Perutz 3 2 4 6:12 11
11 Puskas Academy II 3 1 3 14:13 10
12 Györi ETO II 3 1 4 11:12 10
13 Kiraly SZE 1 2 2 6:8 5
14 Veszprem FC 1 2 3 9:13 5
15 Balatonalmadi SE 0 0 5 0:14 0
16 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 0 7 1:26 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Debreceni II 7 0 1 25:10 21
2 Cigand SE 6 1 1 22:8 19
3 Ozd Sajovolgye 6 0 1 27:6 18
4 Godolloi SK 6 0 1 17:2 18
5 DEAC 4 0 2 15:7 12
6 Mateszalkai MTK 3 2 1 13:5 11
7 Egri FC 3 1 2 7:9 10
8 Tarpa SC 3 1 5 11:14 10
9 Tiszafured VSE 3 1 4 6:11 10
10 Hajdunanas FK 3 0 3 13:9 9
11 Fuzesabonyi SC 2 2 2 8:7 8
12 Diosgyori VTK II 2 2 2 9:10 8
13 Kisvarda II 1 5 2 11:10 8
14 FC Tiszaujvaros 2 1 4 6:11 7
15 Salgotarjani BTC 2 0 5 4:11 6
16 Nyiregyhaza II 1 1 5 9:21 4

NB III 26/27, South West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Pecsi MFC 6 1 0 20:3 19
2 Budafoki MTE 3 1 4 11:13 10
3 Dunaharaszti MTK 3 0 3 13:12 9
3 Kaposvari Rakoczi 3 0 2 13:12 9
5 Ivancsa 3 0 3 9:13 9
6 Paksi SE II 2 3 3 15:13 9
7 Majosi SE 2 1 2 9:13 7
8 Ferencvarosi TC II 1 3 2 12:14 6
9 PEAC FC 1 2 3 4:9 5
10 BFC Siofok 1 1 5 10:13 4
11 MTK Budapest II 1 0 5 7:15 3
12 Erdi VSE 0 2 3 7:13 2
13 Budaorsi SC 0 2 5 9:28 2
14 Sarbogard SE 0 0 7 6:23 0
15 Szekszardi 0 0 8 3:39 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gyulai Termal 5 0 0 15:6 15
2 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 3 4 2 16:16 13
3 ESMTK 3 3 1 16:10 12
4 III Keruleti TUE 3 1 2 7:4 10
5 Bekescsabai Elore SE 2 4 2 13:10 10
6 Monori SE 2 4 2 15:17 10
7 FC Dabas 2 3 2 8:17 9
8 Csepel 2 2 4 9:14 8
9 Ujpest II 2 0 4 9:12 6
10 BKV Elore SC 2 0 6 9:32 6
11 Vasas SC II 1 3 3 6:8 6
12 Hodmezovasarhelyi 1 3 4 10:18 6
13 Szolnoki Mav FC 1 2 3 9:14 5
14 Szegedi VSE 1 1 4 7:19 4
15 Sandorfalvi SK 1 1 5 5:21 4
16 Kispest Honved II 0 1 5 5:15 1

NB III 26/27, North West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Tatabanya 5 2 1 16:5 17
2 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 4 2 0 17:7 14
3 Puskas Academy II 4 1 2 18:12 13
4 Komarom VSE 4 0 3 13:12 12
5 Dorogi FC 3 2 1 14:7 11
6 Veszprem FC 3 2 3 18:15 11
7 SC Sopron 3 1 4 12:15 10
8 Sarisapi BSE 3 1 3 8:11 10
9 Kiraly SZE 2 2 5 11:20 8
10 Balatonalmadi SE 2 2 5 13:28 8
11 MTE 1904 1 5 0 3:2 8
12 Zalaegerszegi TE II 2 1 3 7:10 7
13 Bicskei TC 2 0 5 11:15 6
14 Györi ETO II 1 1 4 6:10 4
15 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 2 5 5:14 2
16 Papai Perutz 0 0 5 4:15 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ozd Sajovolgye 6 0 1 18:5 18
2 DEAC 5 2 1 18:11 17
3 Cigand SE 5 1 0 14:2 16
4 Kisvarda II 4 2 0 10:5 14
5 Mateszalkai MTK 3 3 2 11:11 12
6 Diosgyori VTK II 3 2 3 15:12 11
7 FC Tiszaujvaros 3 1 3 11:10 10
8 Fuzesabonyi SC 3 0 5 8:13 9
9 Debreceni II 2 1 3 9:13 7
10 Salgotarjani BTC 2 1 4 7:11 7
11 Egri FC 2 1 5 7:20 7
12 Hajdunanas FK 1 2 5 9:30 5
13 Godolloi SK 1 1 5 6:14 4
14 Tiszafured VSE 1 0 5 3:10 3
15 Nyiregyhaza II 0 0 7 4:18 0
16 Tarpa SC 0 0 5 1:18 0

Hungary NB I

NB I 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gyori ETO 6 4 2 21:14 22
2 Puskas Academy 7 0 5 17:15 21
3 Ferencvarosi TC 5 5 1 20:10 20
4 Debreceni VSC 5 4 3 21:17 19
5 Ujpest 5 3 4 20:17 18
6 Paksi 5 2 5 22:21 17
7 Vasas SC 4 4 4 20:17 16
8 Zalaegerszegi TE 4 1 7 16:22 13
9 Kispest Honved 3 4 4 14:17 13
10 MTK Budapest 3 3 6 16:25 12
11 Kisvarda FC 2 6 4 12:14 12
12 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 3 2 7 13:23 11

NB I 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Zalaegerszegi TE 4 1 1 15:5 13
2 Gyori ETO 4 1 2 13:8 13
3 Ujpest 4 1 1 12:7 13
4 Paksi 3 1 2 14:10 10
5 MTK Budapest 3 0 3 10:8 9
6 Ferencvarosi TC 2 3 0 10:3 9
7 Vasas SC 2 2 2 11:8 8
8 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 2 2 1 6:5 8
9 Debreceni VSC 2 2 2 9:9 8
10 Kispest Honved 2 2 2 7:8 8
11 Puskas Academy 2 0 4 9:12 6
12 Kisvarda FC 0 4 2 5:8 4

NB I 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Puskas Academy 5 0 1 8:3 15
2 Debreceni VSC 3 2 1 12:8 11
3 Ferencvarosi TC 3 2 1 10:7 11
4 Gyori ETO 2 3 0 8:6 9
5 Kisvarda FC 2 2 2 7:6 8
6 Vasas SC 2 2 2 9:9 8
7 Paksi 2 1 3 8:11 7
8 Ujpest 1 2 3 8:10 5
9 Kispest Honved 1 2 2 7:9 5
10 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 1 0 6 7:18 3
11 MTK Budapest 0 3 3 6:17 3
12 Zalaegerszegi TE 0 0 6 1:17 0

Budafoki MTE Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-11 12:00 Budafoki MTE - Kaposvari Rakoczi
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.75 - 2.15
15-11 12:00 Budafoki MTE - MTK Budapest II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.75 - 1.80
22-11 12:00 PEAC FC - Budafoki MTE
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.75 - 0.75

Budafoki MTE Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
D 24-10-2026 11:00 2 [7] Budafoki MTE 2 - 2 Erdi VSE [10] 1
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

10-4

?-?

8-4

Apri pagina singola
L 17-10-2026 11:00 1 [3] Ferencvarosi TC II 3 - 1 Budafoki MTE [4] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.50 -
28%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

16-7

?-?

7-4

Apri pagina singola
D 10-10-2026 11:00 2 [3] Budafoki MTE 3 - 3 Majosi SE [8] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?5.50 -
19%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

19-16

?-?

8-5

Apri pagina singola
L 03-10-2026 11:00 [1] Pecsi MFC 2 - 1 Budafoki MTE [3] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-4

?-?

11-0

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Budafoki MTE Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
98 Gyurko Mate 2002-11-04 - 194 - Right
5 Andor Lapu 2005-05-21 - - - -
97 Roland Hajdu 2002-05-24 Forward 171 - -
96 Gabor Stumpf 2006-11-16 - - - -
19 Botond Herczeg 2006-05-06 - - - -
11 Csaba Bukta 2001-07-25 Forward 176 71 Right
7 Sandor Rozsa 2006-08-06 - - - -
26 Mark Jagodics 1992-04-10 Defender 190 85 Right
23 Balint Selyem 2006-11-23 - - - -
21 Gyorgy Balazs Varga 2003-10-23 - 177 72 -
51 Andras Harsfalvi 1996-11-12 Guard 192 - Right
- Lajcsik Vencel 2006-10-14 - - - -
30 Patrik Posztobanyi 2002-07-29 Defender 180 - Right
51 Levente Miszlai 2007-10-07 - - - -
72 Toth Gergely Csaba 2007-07-04 - - - -
9 Zoltan Vasvari 2004-05-06 - - - -
20 Reho Balint Bruno 2006-01-09 - - - -
82 Bence Balabas - - - - -
14 Bertalan Kun 1999-05-06 Midfielder 177 - Left
8 Robert Retyi 2001-02-01 Midfielder 173 - Right
4 David Kalnoki-Kis 1991-08-06 Defender 187 76 Right
23 Bence Szabo 2005-01-10 - - - -
3 Csaba Jakab 2004-07-10 - - - -
1 Mate Ecseri 2006-02-03 - - - -
88 Fiath Bence - - - - -
18 Marcell Pal Orosz 2001-02-19 - - - -
9 Bence Elek 1992-02-14 Forward 189 - Right
17 Krisztofer Szereto 2000-01-10 Forward 177 - Both
77 Adam Merenyi 2004-01-15 - - - -
26 Marton Lorentz 1995-02-01 Defender 184 - Right
51 Horvath Benedek Botond 2004-10-03 - - - -
52 Gergely Szollosi - - - - - -
13 Dala Samu - - - - - -
88 Bence Molnar 2003-10-15 - - - -
37 Mate Fekete 1995-08-22 Forward 184 - Right
29 Andras Horvath 1988-02-23 Guard 197 86 Right
21 Zsolt Szűcs 2003-02-23 - - - -
11 Oliver Milan Horvath 2000-07-18 - 170 - -
82 Máté Sós 2003-05-31 - - - -
8 Mario Nemeth 1995-05-01 Midfielder 170 64 Both
23 Zoltan Forrai 2001-03-13 - - - -
99 Donat Varga 2003-07-12 - 170 - Right
5 Danijel Romic 1993-03-19 Defender 187 - Right
33 Oliver Kalmar 2001-12-20 Defender 173 - Left
3 Donat Horgosi 2000-01-25 Midfielder 186 - -
6 Botond Nandori 2000-10-04 Midfielder 189 - -
13 Zsolt Bence Venczel 2002-11-25 - 190 - Right
16 Attila Filkor 1988-07-12 Midfielder 181 80 Right
91 Gergo Vaszicsku 1991-06-30 Defender 188 - Right
10 David Kovacs 1991-06-18 Midfielder 180 - Right
3 Andor Margitics 1991-01-03 Midfielder 182 70 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]