Erdi VSE

Erdi VSE football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 209 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Erdi VSE Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Erdi VSE Classifiche

Hungary NB III

NB III 26/27, South West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Pecsi MFC 12 1 0 40:4 37
2 Kaposvari Rakoczi 9 1 3 37:17 28
3 Ivancsa 8 0 5 31:24 24
4 Ferencvarosi TC II 7 3 3 32:18 24
5 Majosi SE 7 3 3 30:27 24
6 Dunaharaszti MTK 6 2 5 24:22 20
7 Erdi VSE 5 4 4 29:28 19
8 MTK Budapest II 6 0 6 31:25 18
9 Budafoki MTE 5 3 5 24:22 18
10 BFC Siofok 5 2 6 22:18 17
11 PEAC FC 4 4 5 17:21 16
12 Paksi SE II 3 4 6 28:24 13
13 Budaorsi SC 3 3 7 20:40 12
14 Sarbogard SE 1 2 10 10:39 5
15 Szekszardi 0 0 13 6:52 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gyulai Termal 13 1 0 45:11 40
2 ESMTK 9 4 1 36:14 31
3 III Keruleti TUE 8 2 4 17:8 26
4 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 6 6 2 27:19 24
5 Ujpest II 6 4 4 31:20 22
6 Vasas SC II 5 5 4 29:18 20
7 Csepel 5 5 4 27:22 20
8 FC Dabas 5 3 6 20:31 18
9 Monori SE 4 6 4 25:25 18
10 Kispest Honved II 4 3 7 26:24 15
11 Bekescsabai Elore SE 3 5 6 20:21 14
12 Szolnoki Mav FC 3 5 6 29:33 14
13 Sandorfalvi SK 3 3 8 9:31 12
14 Hodmezovasarhelyi 2 6 6 17:28 12
15 Szegedi VSE 2 4 8 19:38 10
16 BKV Elore SC 2 2 10 15:49 8

NB III 26/27, North West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dorogi FC 10 3 1 39:12 33
2 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 9 5 0 37:13 32
3 FC Tatabanya 9 4 1 32:11 31
4 Komarom VSE 7 3 4 23:18 24
5 Sarisapi BSE 7 3 4 22:20 24
6 Puskas Academy II 7 2 5 32:25 23
7 SC Sopron 6 3 5 22:20 21
8 MTE 1904 5 6 3 20:14 21
9 Zalaegerszegi TE II 6 2 6 29:26 20
10 Bicskei TC 6 1 7 28:28 19
11 Veszprem FC 4 4 6 27:28 16
12 Györi ETO II 4 2 8 17:22 14
13 Kiraly SZE 3 4 7 17:28 13
14 Papai Perutz 3 2 9 10:27 11
15 Balatonalmadi SE 2 2 10 13:42 8
16 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 2 12 6:40 2

NB III 26/27, North East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ozd Sajovolgye 12 0 2 45:11 36
2 Cigand SE 11 2 1 36:10 35
3 DEAC 9 2 3 33:18 29
4 Debreceni II 9 1 4 34:23 28
5 Mateszalkai MTK 6 5 3 24:16 23
6 Godolloi SK 7 1 6 23:16 22
7 Kisvarda II 5 7 2 21:15 22
8 Diosgyori VTK II 5 4 5 24:22 19
9 FC Tiszaujvaros 5 2 7 17:21 17
10 Fuzesabonyi SC 5 2 7 16:20 17
11 Egri FC 5 2 7 14:29 17
12 Hajdunanas FK 4 2 8 22:39 14
13 Salgotarjani BTC 4 1 9 11:22 13
14 Tiszafured VSE 4 1 9 9:21 13
15 Tarpa SC 3 1 10 12:32 10
16 Nyiregyhaza II 1 1 12 13:39 4

NB III 26/27, South West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kaposvari Rakoczi 6 1 1 24:5 19
2 Pecsi MFC 6 0 0 20:1 18
3 Ferencvarosi TC II 6 0 1 20:4 18
4 Erdi VSE 5 2 1 22:15 17
5 Majosi SE 5 2 1 21:14 17
6 MTK Budapest II 5 0 1 24:10 15
7 Ivancsa 5 0 2 22:11 15
8 BFC Siofok 4 1 1 12:5 13
9 PEAC FC 3 2 2 13:12 11
10 Dunaharaszti MTK 3 2 2 11:10 11
11 Budaorsi SC 3 1 2 11:12 10
12 Budafoki MTE 2 2 1 13:9 8
13 Sarbogard SE 1 2 3 4:16 5
14 Paksi SE II 1 1 3 13:11 4
15 Szekszardi 0 0 5 3:13 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gyulai Termal 8 1 0 30:5 25
2 ESMTK 6 1 0 20:4 19
3 III Keruleti TUE 5 1 2 10:4 16
4 Ujpest II 4 4 0 22:8 16
5 Vasas SC II 4 2 1 23:10 14
6 Kispest Honved II 4 2 2 21:9 14
7 Csepel 3 3 0 18:8 12
8 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 3 2 0 11:3 11
9 FC Dabas 3 0 4 12:14 9
10 Szolnoki Mav FC 2 3 3 20:19 9
11 Monori SE 2 2 2 10:8 8
12 Sandorfalvi SK 2 2 3 4:10 8
13 Hodmezovasarhelyi 1 3 2 7:10 6
14 Szegedi VSE 1 3 4 12:19 6
15 Bekescsabai Elore SE 1 1 4 7:11 4
16 BKV Elore SC 0 2 4 6:17 2

NB III 26/27, North West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dorogi FC 7 1 0 25:5 22
2 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 5 3 0 20:6 18
3 FC Tatabanya 4 2 0 16:6 14
4 Sarisapi BSE 4 2 1 14:9 14
5 Zalaegerszegi TE II 4 1 3 22:16 13
6 MTE 1904 4 1 3 17:12 13
7 Bicskei TC 4 1 2 17:13 13
8 Komarom VSE 3 3 1 10:6 12
9 SC Sopron 3 2 1 10:5 11
10 Papai Perutz 3 2 4 6:12 11
11 Puskas Academy II 3 1 3 14:13 10
12 Györi ETO II 3 1 4 11:12 10
13 Kiraly SZE 1 2 2 6:8 5
14 Veszprem FC 1 2 3 9:13 5
15 Balatonalmadi SE 0 0 5 0:14 0
16 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 0 7 1:26 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Debreceni II 7 0 1 25:10 21
2 Cigand SE 6 1 1 22:8 19
3 Ozd Sajovolgye 6 0 1 27:6 18
4 Godolloi SK 6 0 1 17:2 18
5 DEAC 4 0 2 15:7 12
6 Mateszalkai MTK 3 2 1 13:5 11
7 Egri FC 3 1 2 7:9 10
8 Tarpa SC 3 1 5 11:14 10
9 Tiszafured VSE 3 1 4 6:11 10
10 Hajdunanas FK 3 0 3 13:9 9
11 Fuzesabonyi SC 2 2 2 8:7 8
12 Diosgyori VTK II 2 2 2 9:10 8
13 Kisvarda II 1 5 2 11:10 8
14 FC Tiszaujvaros 2 1 4 6:11 7
15 Salgotarjani BTC 2 0 5 4:11 6
16 Nyiregyhaza II 1 1 5 9:21 4

NB III 26/27, South West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Pecsi MFC 6 1 0 20:3 19
2 Budafoki MTE 3 1 4 11:13 10
3 Dunaharaszti MTK 3 0 3 13:12 9
3 Kaposvari Rakoczi 3 0 2 13:12 9
5 Ivancsa 3 0 3 9:13 9
6 Paksi SE II 2 3 3 15:13 9
7 Majosi SE 2 1 2 9:13 7
8 Ferencvarosi TC II 1 3 2 12:14 6
9 PEAC FC 1 2 3 4:9 5
10 BFC Siofok 1 1 5 10:13 4
11 MTK Budapest II 1 0 5 7:15 3
12 Erdi VSE 0 2 3 7:13 2
13 Budaorsi SC 0 2 5 9:28 2
14 Sarbogard SE 0 0 7 6:23 0
15 Szekszardi 0 0 8 3:39 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gyulai Termal 5 0 0 15:6 15
2 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 3 4 2 16:16 13
3 ESMTK 3 3 1 16:10 12
4 III Keruleti TUE 3 1 2 7:4 10
5 Bekescsabai Elore SE 2 4 2 13:10 10
6 Monori SE 2 4 2 15:17 10
7 FC Dabas 2 3 2 8:17 9
8 Csepel 2 2 4 9:14 8
9 Ujpest II 2 0 4 9:12 6
10 BKV Elore SC 2 0 6 9:32 6
11 Vasas SC II 1 3 3 6:8 6
12 Hodmezovasarhelyi 1 3 4 10:18 6
13 Szolnoki Mav FC 1 2 3 9:14 5
14 Szegedi VSE 1 1 4 7:19 4
15 Sandorfalvi SK 1 1 5 5:21 4
16 Kispest Honved II 0 1 5 5:15 1

NB III 26/27, North West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Tatabanya 5 2 1 16:5 17
2 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 4 2 0 17:7 14
3 Puskas Academy II 4 1 2 18:12 13
4 Komarom VSE 4 0 3 13:12 12
5 Dorogi FC 3 2 1 14:7 11
6 Veszprem FC 3 2 3 18:15 11
7 SC Sopron 3 1 4 12:15 10
8 Sarisapi BSE 3 1 3 8:11 10
9 Kiraly SZE 2 2 5 11:20 8
10 Balatonalmadi SE 2 2 5 13:28 8
11 MTE 1904 1 5 0 3:2 8
12 Zalaegerszegi TE II 2 1 3 7:10 7
13 Bicskei TC 2 0 5 11:15 6
14 Györi ETO II 1 1 4 6:10 4
15 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 2 5 5:14 2
16 Papai Perutz 0 0 5 4:15 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ozd Sajovolgye 6 0 1 18:5 18
2 DEAC 5 2 1 18:11 17
3 Cigand SE 5 1 0 14:2 16
4 Kisvarda II 4 2 0 10:5 14
5 Mateszalkai MTK 3 3 2 11:11 12
6 Diosgyori VTK II 3 2 3 15:12 11
7 FC Tiszaujvaros 3 1 3 11:10 10
8 Fuzesabonyi SC 3 0 5 8:13 9
9 Debreceni II 2 1 3 9:13 7
10 Salgotarjani BTC 2 1 4 7:11 7
11 Egri FC 2 1 5 7:20 7
12 Hajdunanas FK 1 2 5 9:30 5
13 Godolloi SK 1 1 5 6:14 4
14 Tiszafured VSE 1 0 5 3:10 3
15 Nyiregyhaza II 0 0 7 4:18 0
16 Tarpa SC 0 0 5 1:18 0

Erdi VSE Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-11 12:00 Szekszardi - Erdi VSE
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
3.25 - 1.20
15-11 17:00 Budaorsi SC - Erdi VSE
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
2.50 - 1.20

Erdi VSE Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 31-10-2026 12:00 2 1 [9] Erdi VSE 2 - 1 BFC Siofok [8] 1 5
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-8

?-?

6-5

Apri pagina singola
D 24-10-2026 11:00 2 [7] Budafoki MTE 2 - 2 Erdi VSE [10] 1
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

10-4

?-?

8-4

Apri pagina singola
W 17-10-2026 11:00 5 [11] Erdi VSE 3 - 1 PEAC FC [6] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

14-10

?-?

6-6

Apri pagina singola
L 11-10-2026 9:00 2 [10] MTK Budapest II 3 - 1 Erdi VSE [11] 4
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
3%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

10-9

?-?

3-5

Apri pagina singola
W 03-10-2026 11:00 2 [12] Erdi VSE 3 - 1 Kaposvari Rakoczi [2]
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

4-20

?-?

5-10

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Erdi VSE Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Gabor Toth 2002-11-14 - - - -
- Noel Fulop 1988-01-29 Defender 183 70 Both
- Balint Farkas 2002-01-01 Forward - - -
- Gabor Nemeth 1993-09-28 - - - Left
7 Balogh Adam 2001-01-04 - - - -
15 Krisztian Kollega 1985-10-05 Midfielder 175 - Right
- Zsolt Honti Attila 1993-12-27 - - - Right
- Norbert Hegedus 1986-08-31 - 192 - Right
20 Vilmos Melczer 1986-02-25 Forward 174 65 Left
10 Gyorgy Mojzer 1990-04-30 - - - Right
18 David Gera 1997-02-28 Midfielder 175 - -
16 Szabolcs Pal 1988-01-14 - 185 80 Right
6 Gabor Koos 1986-02-09 - 174 69 Right
93 Norbert Borek 1993-07-29 - - - -
2 Zoltan Ebedli 1983-12-03 - - - -
17 Gergo Tarkanyi 1989-06-18 - - - Right
16 Balint Gyuracz 1988-12-23 - - - -
15 Mate Balazsovics 1996-01-08 - - - -
13 Zoltan Csiszar 1982-07-07 - 191 86 Right
10 Patrik Kelemen 1993-08-23 - - - Left
9 Botond Pallagi 1995-06-03 - 187 - Right
7 Peter Orszag 1986-09-30 - 183 - Right
5 Benjamin Konya 1994-05-18 - - - -
1 Ferenc Kertesz 1991-10-10 - - - -

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]