Caernarfon Town

Caernarfon Town football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 389 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Caernarfon Town Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Caernarfon Town Classifiche

Wales Premier League

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 T.N.S. 14 2 0 54:6 44
2 Penybont 11 3 1 32:11 36
3 Connah's Quay 11 2 2 32:9 35
4 Colwyn Bay 10 2 4 28:18 32
5 Airbus UK 10 0 6 34:24 30
6 Caernarfon Town 9 2 5 42:21 29
7 Barry Town 9 1 5 32:26 28
8 Cardiff MU 7 4 5 29:23 25
9 Cambrian United 5 3 7 23:38 18
10 Llandudno 5 1 10 22:29 16
11 Haverfordwest County 5 1 10 12:23 16
12 Briton Ferry 4 3 9 17:28 15
13 Flint Town Utd 4 2 9 19:25 14
14 Ammanford AFC 3 3 10 13:43 12
15 Trefelin BGC 1 3 12 9:38 6
16 Holywell Town 0 2 13 16:52 2

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 T.N.S. 8 1 0 34:2 25
2 Colwyn Bay 7 1 0 17:5 22
3 Penybont 6 2 0 14:6 20
4 Connah's Quay 6 1 1 18:3 19
5 Barry Town 5 1 2 18:13 16
6 Airbus UK 5 0 2 18:9 15
7 Llandudno 4 1 3 12:10 13
8 Caernarfon Town 4 0 3 21:8 12
9 Cambrian United 3 2 2 12:11 11
10 Cardiff MU 3 2 3 15:18 11
11 Briton Ferry 3 1 3 9:10 10
12 Haverfordwest County 3 0 6 7:15 9
13 Flint Town Utd 2 1 4 12:8 7
14 Ammanford AFC 2 1 5 8:22 7
15 Holywell Town 0 2 6 10:27 2
16 Trefelin BGC 0 1 7 3:19 1

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 T.N.S. 6 1 0 20:4 19
2 Caernarfon Town 5 2 2 21:13 17
3 Penybont 5 1 1 18:5 16
4 Connah's Quay 5 1 1 14:6 16
5 Airbus UK 5 0 4 16:15 15
6 Cardiff MU 4 2 2 14:5 14
7 Barry Town 4 0 3 14:13 12
8 Colwyn Bay 3 1 4 11:13 10
9 Haverfordwest County 2 1 4 5:8 7
10 Flint Town Utd 2 1 5 7:17 7
11 Cambrian United 2 1 5 11:27 7
12 Briton Ferry 1 2 6 8:18 5
13 Trefelin BGC 1 2 5 6:19 5
14 Ammanford AFC 1 2 5 5:21 5
15 Llandudno 1 0 7 10:19 3
16 Holywell Town 0 0 7 6:25 0

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Clydebank FC 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Ross County 5 0 1 30:7 15
3 Airdrieonians 5 0 1 21:8 15
4 Cove Rangers 5 0 1 19:7 15
5 Peterhead 5 0 1 12:4 15
6 East Kilbride 4 1 1 19:13 13
7 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
8 Elgin 4 0 2 14:3 12
9 Alloa 3 3 0 12:5 12
10 Hamilton 4 0 2 11:4 12
11 Montrose 4 0 2 13:8 12
12 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
13 Queen of South 3 2 1 11:5 11
14 Stirling 3 2 1 16:12 11
15 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
16 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 1 2 9:11 10
17 FC Edinburgh 3 1 2 6:9 10
18 Berwick Rangers 3 1 2 11:15 10
19 Annan Athletic 2 3 1 9:5 9
20 Formartine United 3 0 3 12:10 9
21 Spartans 2 3 1 9:7 9
22 Kelty Hearts 3 0 3 15:15 9
23 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
24 Stranraer 2 1 3 16:15 7
25 East Fife 2 1 3 13:13 7
26 Forfar 2 1 3 6:9 7
27 Banks O'Dee 2 1 3 8:14 7
28 Dumbarton 2 1 3 10:19 7
29 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
30 Clyde 2 0 4 11:15 6
31 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
32 Cumbernauld Colts 1 2 3 6:14 5
33 Clachnacuddin 1 1 4 11:17 4
34 Fraserburgh 1 1 4 7:21 4
35 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
36 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
37 Gala Fairydean 0 2 4 3:17 2
38 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
39 Cowdenbeath 0 0 6 6:15 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cove Rangers 4 0 0 12:3 12
2 Montrose 4 0 0 10:3 12
3 Clydebank FC 3 1 0 11:2 10
4 Alloa 3 1 0 11:4 10
5 Queen of South 3 1 0 10:3 10
6 East Kilbride 3 1 0 13:8 10
7 Ross County 3 0 1 23:5 9
8 Airdrieonians 3 0 1 12:6 9
9 Formartine United 3 0 1 11:6 9
10 Berwick Rangers 3 0 1 8:6 9
11 Peterhead 3 0 1 5:3 9
12 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 0 1 7:7 9
13 Annan Athletic 2 2 0 8:3 8
14 Stirling 2 2 0 10:7 8
15 Stranraer 2 1 1 13:10 7
16 Spartans 2 1 1 7:5 7
17 Dumbarton 2 1 1 9:9 7
18 Banks O'Dee 2 1 1 6:7 7
19 FC Edinburgh 2 1 1 5:7 7
20 Elgin 2 0 2 11:3 6
21 Hamilton 2 0 2 5:4 6
22 Kelty Hearts 2 0 2 11:13 6
23 Forfar 2 0 2 4:6 6
24 Clachnacuddin 1 1 2 9:10 4
25 East Fife 1 1 2 8:10 4
26 Cumbernauld Colts 1 1 2 5:9 4
27 Fraserburgh 1 1 2 7:12 4
28 Clyde 1 0 3 8:11 3
29 Gala Fairydean 0 1 3 1:12 1
30 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
40 Cowdenbeath 0 0 4 5:11 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
2 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
3 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
4 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
5 Airdrieonians 2 0 0 9:2 6
6 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:1 6
7 Hamilton 2 0 0 6:0 6
8 Ross County 2 0 0 7:2 6
9 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
10 Elgin 2 0 0 3:0 6
11 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
12 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
13 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 7:4 3
14 East Fife 1 0 1 5:3 3
15 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 4:2 3
16 East Kilbride 1 0 1 6:5 3
16 Stirling 1 0 1 6:5 3
18 Clyde 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 FC Edinburgh 1 0 1 1:2 3
20 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
21 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
22 Spartans 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Alloa 0 2 0 1:1 2
24 Forfar 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 Queen of South 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 Gala Fairydean 0 1 1 2:5 1
29 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
30 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 3:9 1
31 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
32 Montrose 0 0 2 3:5 0
32 Stranraer 0 0 2 3:5 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 1:4 0
34 Formartine United 0 0 2 1:4 0
36 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 2:7 0
36 Clachnacuddin 0 0 2 2:7 0
38 Dumbarton 0 0 2 1:10 0
39 Fraserburgh 0 0 2 0:9 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Lugano 2 0 0 8:4 6
3 SK Brann 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 FC Twente 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Monaco 2 0 0 5:1 6
7 Sint-Truidense 2 0 0 3:0 6
8 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 3:1 6
9 Brighton 1 1 0 4:0 4
10 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 5:2 4
11 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 4:2 4
12 Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 3:1 4
13 Ajax 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 3:2 3
15 Atalanta 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Braga 1 0 1 2:3 3
17 Gent 1 0 1 1:2 3
18 SC Freiburg 1 0 1 3:5 3
19 FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 0 3:3 2
20 FK Egnatia 0 2 0 2:2 2
20 Riga FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
22 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 1 4:5 1
23 CSKA Sofia 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 FK Jablonec 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Midtjylland 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 AGF Aarhus 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Pafos FC 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 1 1:3 1
28 Hearts 0 1 1 1:3 1
30 Getafe 0 1 1 3:6 1
31 Kairat Almaty 0 1 1 2:6 1
32 FC Thun 0 0 2 0:2 0
33 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 2 2:6 0
35 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 2 1:5 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brighton 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Monaco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Copenhagen 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Atalanta 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Ajax 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Mjällby AIF 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Braga 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Lugano 1 0 0 3:2 3
11 SC Freiburg 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 SK Brann 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 FC Twente 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 Gent 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 0 2:2 1
20 AGF Aarhus 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 CS U Craiova 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Hearts 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Pafos FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
27 FK Jablonec 0 1 0 0:0 1
28 CSKA Sofia 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Midtjylland 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 2:4 0
32 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 1:3 0
33 Getafe 0 0 1 2:5 0
34 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 1:4 0
34 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Kairat Almaty 0 0 1 1:5 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Lugano 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 FC Twente 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 SK Brann 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 4:2 3
6 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Monaco 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 FC Copenhagen 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Midtjylland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Getafe 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Kairat Almaty 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Mjällby AIF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Brighton 0 1 0 0:0 1
20 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 1 2:3 0
20 FK Jablonec 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 Ajax 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 AGF Aarhus 0 0 1 0:1 0
25 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
27 Pafos FC 0 0 1 1:3 0
28 Atalanta 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Hearts 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Gent 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 0:2 0
34 Braga 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 SC Freiburg 0 0 1 0:3 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 0:4 0

Caernarfon Town Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
13-11 19:45 Caernarfon Town - Holywell Town
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
0.60 - 1.55
20-11 19:45 Caernarfon Town - Connah's Quay
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 50%10
75%
0.60 - 0.95
28-11 12:30 Barry Town - Caernarfon Town
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.05 - 0.60
05-12 17:15 Caernarfon Town - Haverfordwest County
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 40%10
70%
0.60 - 1.00
18-12 19:45 Briton Ferry - Caernarfon Town
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
0.95 - 0.60
26-12 14:30 Caernarfon Town - Airbus UK
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
0.60 - 1.00
01-01 14:30 Colwyn Bay - Caernarfon Town
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
0.80 - 0.60

Caernarfon Town Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 06-11-2026 19:45 [3] Penybont 2 - 0 Caernarfon Town [4] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
5%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

10-6

?-?

1-4

Apri pagina singola
L 30-10-2026 19:45 2 [7] Airbus UK 3 - 2 Caernarfon Town [4] 3
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.33 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

4-4

?-?

2-9

Apri pagina singola
W 23-10-2026 18:45 [4] Caernarfon Town 3 - 1 Briton Ferry [11] 1
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?4.75 -
21%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

16-11

?-?

6-10

Apri pagina singola
W 09-10-2026 18:45 5 1 [12] Haverfordwest County 1 - 2 Caernarfon Town [5]
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
3%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

18-18

?-?

5-8

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Caernarfon Town Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Josh Lock 2003-12-19 - - - -
- Dominic Smith 1996-02-09 Defender 183 75 Right
- Abidaki Osebi 1991-04-22 Midfielder 176 71 Left
- Ivan Lewis 1993-06-19 Midfielder - - -
21 Connor Evans 2003-09-27 - 183 - Right
11 Zack Clarke 2003-01-25 - - - -
21 Joe Faux 1999-07-08 Forward 173 - Right
24 Joshua Tibbetts 1998-07-05 Guard - - -
16 Osian Evans 2006-07-13 - - - -
9 Adam Davies 1996-10-13 - 195 - Right
15 Matty Hill 2001-04-26 - - - -
20 Louis Lloyd 2003-10-15 - - - -
10 Darren Thomas 1987-01-20 Forward - - -
3 Matthew Jones 1999-07-14 Midfielder - - Left
14 Marc Williams 1988-07-27 - 178 - -
8 Danny Gosset 1994-09-30 Midfielder 180 75 -
17 Sam Downey 1994-05-15 - - - -
18 Paulo Mendes 1993-07-08 Forward 188 - Right
2 Morgan Owen 2000-11-08 - - - -
5 Phil Mooney 1991-01-19 - - - -
4 Gruffydd John Williams 1994-06-22 - - - Right
27 Ryan Sears 1998-12-30 Defender 181 72 Right
30 Tomos Pritchard 2006-07-06 - - - Left
13 Hari Thomas 2007-01-13 - - - -

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]