Tochigi City

Tochigi City football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 124 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Tochigi City Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Tochigi City Classifiche

Japan J3-League

J3 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Gifu 3 1 0 14:1 10
2 Ehime FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
3 Kagoshima United 3 1 0 8:4 10
4 Sagamihara 2 1 1 7:4 7
5 Gainare Tottori 2 1 1 4:6 7
6 FC Osaka 1 3 0 7:5 6
7 Parceiro Nagano 2 0 2 5:6 6
8 Reilac Shiga 2 0 2 6:8 6
9 Roasso Kumamoto 1 2 1 2:1 5
10 Tochigi SC 1 2 1 6:8 5
11 FC Ryukyu 1 1 1 4:4 4
12 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 1 2 6:7 4
13 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 1 2 2:4 4
14 Nara Club 1 1 2 7:10 4
15 Kochi United 1 1 2 2:10 4
16 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 3 0 3:3 3
17 Matsumoto Y FC 0 3 1 5:6 3
18 Zweigen Kanazawa 1 0 3 7:9 3
19 Thespa Gunma 1 0 3 5:9 3
20 Fukushima Utd 0 1 3 7:10 1

J3 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Gifu 2 0 0 11:1 6
2 Ehime FC 2 0 0 8:1 6
3 FC Osaka 1 1 0 6:4 4
4 Tochigi SC 1 1 0 5:4 4
5 Gainare Tottori 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Sagamihara 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Kagoshima United 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 1 0 1:0 4
9 Kochi United 1 1 1 2:3 4
10 FC Ryukyu 1 0 0 2:1 3
11 Nara Club 1 0 1 4:4 3
11 Zweigen Kanazawa 1 0 1 4:4 3
13 Parceiro Nagano 1 0 1 2:2 3
14 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 2 0 1:1 2
15 Matsumoto Y FC 0 1 1 4:5 1
16 Fukushima Utd 0 1 1 3:4 1
17 Roasso Kumamoto 0 1 1 0:1 1
18 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 0 1 3:4 0
19 Thespa Gunma 0 0 2 3:7 0
20 Reilac Shiga 0 0 2 0:4 0

J3 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kagoshima United 2 0 0 7:4 6
2 Reilac Shiga 2 0 0 6:4 6
3 FC Gifu 1 1 0 3:0 4
4 Roasso Kumamoto 1 1 0 2:0 4
5 Ehime FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 Sagamihara 1 0 1 5:3 3
8 Thespa Gunma 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Parceiro Nagano 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Gainare Tottori 1 0 1 1:4 3
11 FC Osaka 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Matsumoto Y FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
13 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 FC Ryukyu 0 1 1 2:3 1
15 Nara Club 0 1 1 3:6 1
16 Tochigi SC 0 1 1 1:4 1
17 Fukushima Utd 0 0 2 4:6 0
18 Zweigen Kanazawa 0 0 2 3:5 0
19 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 0 2 1:4 0
20 Kochi United 0 0 1 0:7 0

Japan Football League

Japan Football League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Vonds Ichihara 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Honda FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Minebea Mitsumi 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Verspah Oita 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Criacao Shinjuku 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 YSCC 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Grulla Morioka FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Reinmeer Aomori 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Azul Claro Numazu 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Okinawa SV 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Briobecca Urayasu SC 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 J-Lease FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Maruyasu Okazaki 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 FC Tiamo Hirakata 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Yokogawa Musashino FC 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Veertien Mie 0 0 1 1:3 0

Japan Football League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 1 0 0 1:0 3
1 YSCC 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Grulla Morioka FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Azul Claro Numazu 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC Tiamo Hirakata 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Honda FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Minebea Mitsumi 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Okinawa SV 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Reinmeer Aomori 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Verspah Oita 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Vonds Ichihara 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Yokogawa Musashino FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Briobecca Urayasu SC 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 J-Lease FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Maruyasu Okazaki 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Veertien Mie 0 0 1 1:3 0

Japan Football League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Vonds Ichihara 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Honda FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Minebea Mitsumi 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Verspah Oita 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Reinmeer Aomori 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 Azul Claro Numazu 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Briobecca Urayasu SC 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Criacao Shinjuku 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Grulla Morioka FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 J-Lease FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Maruyasu Okazaki 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Okinawa SV 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Veertien Mie 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 YSCC 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 FC Tiamo Hirakata 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Yokogawa Musashino FC 0 0 1 0:1 0

Japan J2-League

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Omiya Ardija 3 1 0 10:5 10
2 Montedio Yamagata 3 0 1 7:1 9
3 Fujieda MYFC 3 0 1 8:4 9
4 Albirex Niigata 3 0 1 6:4 9
5 Shonan Bellmare 2 2 0 4:2 8
6 Vegalta Sendai 2 1 1 6:4 7
7 Jubilo Iwata 2 1 1 7:6 7
8 Yokohama FC 2 1 1 6:5 7
9 Kataller Toyama 2 0 2 10:5 6
10 Tochigi City 2 0 2 9:6 6
11 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 2 3:7 6
12 Sagan Tosu 1 2 1 5:5 5
13 Oita 1 1 2 4:3 4
14 Blaublitz Akita 1 1 2 4:6 4
15 Tokushima Vortis 1 1 2 2:4 4
16 Ventforet Kofu 1 1 2 3:7 4
17 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 0 3 5:8 3
18 Iwaki FC 1 0 3 6:11 3
19 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 2 2 3:6 2
20 FC Imabari 0 0 4 3:12 0

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Fujieda MYFC 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Montedio Yamagata 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Albirex Niigata 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 1 3:2 6
5 Yokohama FC 1 1 0 5:3 4
6 Vegalta Sendai 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 Jubilo Iwata 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Omiya Ardija 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Ventforet Kofu 1 1 0 3:2 4
10 Tokushima Vortis 1 1 0 1:0 4
11 Kataller Toyama 1 0 1 6:3 3
11 Tochigi City 1 0 1 6:3 3
13 Oita 1 0 1 4:2 3
14 Shonan Bellmare 1 0 0 1:0 3
15 Iwaki FC 1 0 1 4:4 3
16 Sagan Tosu 1 0 1 3:3 3
17 Blaublitz Akita 1 0 1 3:4 3
17 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 1 1 0:1 1
20 FC Imabari 0 0 2 2:6 0

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Omiya Ardija 2 0 0 7:3 6
2 Shonan Bellmare 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Kataller Toyama 1 0 1 4:2 3
4 Montedio Yamagata 1 0 1 3:1 3
5 Jubilo Iwata 1 0 1 4:4 3
6 Albirex Niigata 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Fujieda MYFC 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Tochigi City 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Vegalta Sendai 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Yokohama FC 1 0 1 1:2 3
11 Sagan Tosu 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 Blaublitz Akita 0 1 1 1:2 1
13 Oita 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 1 1 3:5 1
15 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 0 2 2:4 0
16 Tokushima Vortis 0 0 2 1:4 0
17 Iwaki FC 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 FC Imabari 0 0 2 1:6 0
19 Vanraure Hachinohe 0 0 1 0:5 0
19 Ventforet Kofu 0 0 2 0:5 0

Japan J2/J3 Centennial League

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Omiya Ardija 3 1 0 10:5 10
2 Montedio Yamagata 3 0 1 7:1 9
3 Fujieda MYFC 3 0 1 8:4 9
4 Albirex Niigata 3 0 1 6:4 9
5 Shonan Bellmare 2 2 0 4:2 8
6 Vegalta Sendai 2 1 1 6:4 7
7 Jubilo Iwata 2 1 1 7:6 7
8 Yokohama FC 2 1 1 6:5 7
9 Kataller Toyama 2 0 2 10:5 6
10 Tochigi City 2 0 2 9:6 6
11 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 2 3:7 6
12 Sagan Tosu 1 2 1 5:5 5
13 Oita 1 1 2 4:3 4
14 Blaublitz Akita 1 1 2 4:6 4
15 Tokushima Vortis 1 1 2 2:4 4
16 Ventforet Kofu 1 1 2 3:7 4
17 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 0 3 5:8 3
18 Iwaki FC 1 0 3 6:11 3
19 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 2 2 3:6 2
20 FC Imabari 0 0 4 3:12 0

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Fujieda MYFC 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Montedio Yamagata 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Albirex Niigata 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 1 3:2 6
5 Yokohama FC 1 1 0 5:3 4
6 Vegalta Sendai 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 Jubilo Iwata 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Omiya Ardija 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Ventforet Kofu 1 1 0 3:2 4
10 Tokushima Vortis 1 1 0 1:0 4
11 Kataller Toyama 1 0 1 6:3 3
11 Tochigi City 1 0 1 6:3 3
13 Oita 1 0 1 4:2 3
14 Shonan Bellmare 1 0 0 1:0 3
15 Iwaki FC 1 0 1 4:4 3
16 Sagan Tosu 1 0 1 3:3 3
17 Blaublitz Akita 1 0 1 3:4 3
17 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 1 1 0:1 1
20 FC Imabari 0 0 2 2:6 0

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Omiya Ardija 2 0 0 7:3 6
2 Shonan Bellmare 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Kataller Toyama 1 0 1 4:2 3
4 Montedio Yamagata 1 0 1 3:1 3
5 Jubilo Iwata 1 0 1 4:4 3
6 Albirex Niigata 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Fujieda MYFC 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Tochigi City 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Vegalta Sendai 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Yokohama FC 1 0 1 1:2 3
11 Sagan Tosu 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 Blaublitz Akita 0 1 1 1:2 1
13 Oita 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 1 1 3:5 1
15 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 0 2 2:4 0
16 Tokushima Vortis 0 0 2 1:4 0
17 Iwaki FC 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 FC Imabari 0 0 2 1:6 0
19 Vanraure Hachinohe 0 0 1 0:5 0
19 Ventforet Kofu 0 0 2 0:5 0

Tochigi City Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
02-09 10:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Tochigi City
Inizio. 3.40 3.60 1.83
Ultimo 2.753.40 2.20
23%
0.25
1.775
2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
2.05 - 2.05
06-09 4:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Tochigi City
Inizio. 2.20 3.40 2.88
Ultimo 2.203.40 2.88
0%
-0.25
1.975
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.55 - 2.05
12-09 9:30 Kataller Toyama - Tochigi City
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
2.75 - 2.05
20-09 8:00 Tochigi City - Vegalta Sendai
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.05 - 1.20
26-09 8:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi City
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.80 - 2.05
03-10 8:00 Tochigi City - FC Imabari
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.05 - 2.15
10-10 7:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi City
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.35 - 2.05
17-10 5:00 Tochigi City - Yokohama FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.05 - 1.00
21-10 10:00 Tochigi City - Fujieda MYFC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
2.05 - 1.00
25-10 9:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tochigi City
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.60 - 2.05

Tochigi City Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 29-08-2026 9:00 3 [4] Tochigi City 1 - 3 Jubilo Iwata [12]
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.75 -
43%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

6-11

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola
W 26-08-2026 10:00 2 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 Tochigi City 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
23%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

12-20

?-?

5-5

Apri pagina singola
W 22-08-2026 10:00 [5] Sagan Tosu 1 - 3 Tochigi City [6]
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
2%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-15

?-?

10-3

Apri pagina singola
W 15-08-2026 9:00 [20] Tochigi City 5 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe [4]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
20%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

15-11

?-?

7-3

Apri pagina singola
L 09-08-2026 10:00 [10] Montedio Yamagata 2 - 0 Tochigi City [10] 1 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

16-10

?-?

6-6

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]