Shonan Bellmare

Shonan Bellmare football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 670 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Shonan Bellmare Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Shonan Bellmare Classifiche

Japan J-League

J1 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Tokyo 10 3 1 33:8 33
2 Kashiwa Reysol 10 1 3 31:20 31
3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 9 2 2 32:10 29
4 Machida Zelvia 8 4 1 30:10 28
5 Vissel Kobe 8 2 3 21:12 26
6 Kashima Antlers 7 2 5 29:24 23
7 Yokohama F-Marinos 5 7 2 21:15 22
8 Kawasaki Frontale 6 4 4 28:24 22
9 Urawa Red Diamonds 7 0 6 21:27 21
10 Fagiano Okayama 5 2 7 16:22 17
11 Kyoto Sanga FC 4 4 6 19:23 16
12 Nagoya Grampus 4 2 8 15:23 14
13 Cerezo Osaka 3 5 5 13:23 14
14 Tokyo Verdy 3 5 6 12:22 14
15 Shimizu S-Pulse 4 2 8 10:23 14
16 V-Varen Nagasaki 3 4 7 17:22 13
17 Gamba Osaka 2 6 5 14:21 12
18 JEF Utd Chiba 2 4 7 15:24 10
19 Mito Hollyhock 2 3 8 12:25 9
20 Avispa Fukuoka 2 2 10 14:25 8

J1 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Tokyo 6 1 1 17:5 19
2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 1 0 20:2 16
3 Kashima Antlers 5 0 2 15:8 15
4 Kashiwa Reysol 5 0 2 17:11 15
5 Vissel Kobe 4 2 0 11:5 14
6 Kawasaki Frontale 4 2 1 17:12 14
7 Yokohama F-Marinos 3 3 1 14:10 12
8 Cerezo Osaka 3 3 1 9:7 12
9 Urawa Red Diamonds 4 0 2 12:11 12
10 Machida Zelvia 3 2 1 11:7 11
11 V-Varen Nagasaki 3 2 2 12:9 11
12 Fagiano Okayama 3 1 3 7:11 10
13 Avispa Fukuoka 2 2 4 10:10 8
14 JEF Utd Chiba 2 2 2 7:7 8
15 Nagoya Grampus 2 2 3 8:10 8
16 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 2 4 6:12 8
17 Kyoto Sanga FC 2 1 3 9:10 7
18 Gamba Osaka 1 2 2 6:8 5
19 Mito Hollyhock 1 2 4 7:11 5
20 Tokyo Verdy 1 2 5 6:16 5

J1 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Machida Zelvia 5 2 0 19:3 17
2 Kashiwa Reysol 5 1 1 14:9 16
3 FC Tokyo 4 2 0 16:3 14
4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 1 2 12:8 13
5 Vissel Kobe 4 0 3 10:7 12
6 Yokohama F-Marinos 2 4 1 7:5 10
7 Tokyo Verdy 2 3 1 6:6 9
8 Kyoto Sanga FC 2 3 3 10:13 9
9 Urawa Red Diamonds 3 0 4 9:16 9
10 Kawasaki Frontale 2 2 3 11:12 8
11 Kashima Antlers 2 2 3 14:16 8
12 Fagiano Okayama 2 1 4 9:11 7
13 Gamba Osaka 1 4 3 8:13 7
14 Nagoya Grampus 2 0 5 7:13 6
15 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 0 4 4:11 6
16 Mito Hollyhock 1 1 4 5:14 4
17 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 2 5 5:13 2
18 JEF Utd Chiba 0 2 5 8:17 2
19 Cerezo Osaka 0 2 4 4:16 2
20 Avispa Fukuoka 0 0 6 4:15 0

Japan J2-League

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Albirex Niigata 10 2 4 23:24 32
2 Yokohama FC 9 4 3 32:17 31
3 Kataller Toyama 9 4 3 29:15 31
4 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 8 5 3 26:17 29
5 Omiya Ardija 7 6 2 27:18 27
6 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 4 23:14 27
7 Iwaki FC 7 2 7 26:22 23
8 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 7 2 6 21:19 23
9 Oita 5 7 4 19:14 22
10 Jubilo Iwata 6 4 5 18:16 22
11 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 3 15:14 22
12 Blaublitz Akita 5 5 6 18:18 20
13 Sagan Tosu 6 2 8 16:19 20
14 Montedio Yamagata 6 1 9 14:16 19
15 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 9 12:17 17
16 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 6 17:21 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 9 11:25 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 9 21:28 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 10 16:32 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 9 11:29 12

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Albirex Niigata 8 0 1 15:8 24
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 5 3 1 15:8 18
3 Blaublitz Akita 5 3 1 14:9 18
4 Yokohama FC 5 1 1 19:7 16
5 Iwaki FC 5 1 2 15:7 16
6 Oita 4 3 1 15:7 15
7 Omiya Ardija 4 3 1 15:10 15
8 Sagan Tosu 5 0 3 12:9 15
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
10 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
11 Montedio Yamagata 4 0 5 8:9 12
12 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
13 Kataller Toyama 2 4 2 12:9 10
14 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 2 8:6 10
15 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 4 7:6 10
16 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 2 7:8 9
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 5 6:11 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 4 8:16 5

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kataller Toyama 7 0 1 17:6 21
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 3 12:7 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3 2 2 11:9 11
7 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 3 11:11 11
8 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 1 4 12:9 10
9 Albirex Niigata 2 2 3 8:16 8
10 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 4 6:7 7
12 Oita 1 4 3 4:7 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 5 11:15 7
14 Tochigi City 2 1 5 9:14 7
15 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 5 5:11 7
16 FC Imabari 2 1 6 8:16 7
17 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 4 9:15 6
18 Sagan Tosu 1 2 5 4:10 5
19 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
20 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 5 4:9 2

Japan J2/J3 Centennial League

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Albirex Niigata 10 2 4 23:24 32
2 Yokohama FC 9 4 3 32:17 31
3 Kataller Toyama 9 4 3 29:15 31
4 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 8 5 3 26:17 29
5 Omiya Ardija 7 6 2 27:18 27
6 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 4 23:14 27
7 Iwaki FC 7 2 7 26:22 23
8 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 7 2 6 21:19 23
9 Oita 5 7 4 19:14 22
10 Jubilo Iwata 6 4 5 18:16 22
11 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 3 15:14 22
12 Blaublitz Akita 5 5 6 18:18 20
13 Sagan Tosu 6 2 8 16:19 20
14 Montedio Yamagata 6 1 9 14:16 19
15 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 9 12:17 17
16 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 6 17:21 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 9 11:25 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 9 21:28 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 10 16:32 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 9 11:29 12

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Albirex Niigata 8 0 1 15:8 24
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 5 3 1 15:8 18
3 Blaublitz Akita 5 3 1 14:9 18
4 Yokohama FC 5 1 1 19:7 16
5 Iwaki FC 5 1 2 15:7 16
6 Oita 4 3 1 15:7 15
7 Omiya Ardija 4 3 1 15:10 15
8 Sagan Tosu 5 0 3 12:9 15
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
10 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
11 Montedio Yamagata 4 0 5 8:9 12
12 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
13 Kataller Toyama 2 4 2 12:9 10
14 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 2 8:6 10
15 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 4 7:6 10
16 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 2 7:8 9
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 5 6:11 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 4 8:16 5

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kataller Toyama 7 0 1 17:6 21
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 3 12:7 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3 2 2 11:9 11
7 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 3 11:11 11
8 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 1 4 12:9 10
9 Albirex Niigata 2 2 3 8:16 8
10 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 4 6:7 7
12 Oita 1 4 3 4:7 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 5 11:15 7
14 Tochigi City 2 1 5 9:14 7
15 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 5 5:11 7
16 FC Imabari 2 1 6 8:16 7
17 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 4 9:15 6
18 Sagan Tosu 1 2 5 4:10 5
19 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
20 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 5 4:9 2

Shonan Bellmare Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
14-11 5:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.65 - 1.30
22-11 5:00 Tokushima Vortis - Shonan Bellmare
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.70 - 0.65
25-11 10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Ventforet Kofu
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.65 - 1.70
29-11 5:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kataller Toyama
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.65 - 1.05
06-12 5:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.65 - 0.65
13-12 5:00 Shonan Bellmare - FC Imabari
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.65 - 1.35

Shonan Bellmare Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 03-11-2026 5:00 1 [7] Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu [13] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
4%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

9-11

?-?

8-7

Apri pagina singola
L 31-10-2026 4:00 2 [12] Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare [5]
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
8%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

12-12

?-?

2-9

Apri pagina singola
W 25-10-2026 9:00 1 [6] Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Tochigi City [18] 1 5
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

6-5

?-?

12-4

Apri pagina singola
D 21-10-2026 10:00 [6] Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Iwaki FC [8] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
16%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-12

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
D 17-10-2026 9:00 1 [4] Kataller Toyama 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare [6]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

21-10

?-?

7-6

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Shonan Bellmare Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
47 Shinya Nakano 2003-08-17 Defender 167 49 Left
28 Shusuke Ota 1996-02-23 Forward 176 70 Right
66 Hiroya Matsumoto 2000-08-10 Midfielder 180 77 Right
81 Shun Yoshida 1996-11-28 Guard 185 83 -
72 Rio Nitta 2003-04-10 - 174 67 -
1 William Popp 1994-10-21 Guard 192 89 Right
25 Hiroaki Okuno 1989-08-14 Midfielder 171 68 Right
9 Yutaro Oda 2001-08-12 Midfielder 181 70 Right
23 Kanaru Matsumoto 2007-01-19 - 185 75 -
17 Sohki Tamura 2002-04-20 Midfielder 165 - -
6 Ze Ricardo 1999-02-03 Midfielder 180 77 Right
21 Tatsunari Nagai 1995-07-07 - 185 80 Right
50 Tomoya Fujii 1998-12-04 Midfielder 173 68 Right
27 Luiz Phellype 1993-09-27 Forward 188 80 Right
99 Naoto Kamifukumoto 1989-11-17 Guard 182 76 Right
20 Sena Ishibashi 2006-04-22 - 179 75 -
29 Keigo Watanabe 2002-08-25 - 185 79 -
47 Kim Min-Tae 1993-11-26 Defender 187 78 Right
15 Kohei Okuno 2000-04-03 Midfielder 174 63 Right
37 Yuto Suzuki 1993-12-07 Midfielder 182 76 Right
77 Hisatsugu Ishii 2005-07-07 - 170 65 Right
33 Naoya Takahashi 2001-05-28 - 180 70 -
28 Arata Yoshida 2000-06-29 - 173 69 -
7 Kosuke Onose 1993-04-22 Midfielder 176 65 Right
10 Akito Suzuki 2003-07-30 - 178 70 -
32 Sere Matsumura 2003-12-03 - 184 77 -
20 Kodai Minoda 1999-08-10 - 180 74 -
18 Masaki Ikeda 1999-07-08 - 176 70 -
13 Taiyo Hiraoka 2002-09-14 - 172 65 -
22 Kazuki Oiwa 1989-08-17 Defender 182 78 Right
14 Akimi Barada 1991-05-30 Midfielder 173 68 Right
4 Koki Tachi 1997-12-14 Defender 173 73 -
- Hayato Fukushima 2000-04-26 Defender 180 68 Right
31 Kota Sanada 1999-04-21 Guard 190 88 -
23 Daiki Tomii 1989-08-27 Guard 182 74 -
8 Kazunari Ono 1989-08-04 Defender 180 76 Left

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]