FC Osaka

FC Osaka football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 333 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FC Osaka Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

FC Osaka Classifiche

Japan J3-League

J3 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kagoshima United 9 3 2 28:17 30
2 Ehime FC 8 2 4 30:21 26
3 Renofa Yamaguchi 8 2 4 19:11 26
4 Nara Club 8 2 4 25:21 26
5 FC Gifu 8 1 5 25:13 25
6 Sagamihara 7 4 3 24:15 25
7 Roasso Kumamoto 6 6 2 16:8 24
8 FC Osaka 6 5 3 23:14 23
9 FC Ryukyu 7 2 5 21:17 23
10 Zweigen Kanazawa 6 2 6 27:19 20
11 Parceiro Nagano 6 2 6 20:20 20
12 Giravanz Kitakyushu 5 4 5 21:22 19
13 Matsumoto Y FC 4 5 5 15:16 17
14 Tochigi SC 4 5 5 14:16 17
15 Gainare Tottori 4 3 7 15:28 15
16 Fukushima Utd 4 2 8 27:32 14
17 Reilac Shiga 4 2 8 18:27 14
18 Thespa Gunma 4 1 9 12:26 13
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 2 2 10 15:27 8
20 Kochi United 1 3 10 6:31 6

J3 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kagoshima United 6 2 0 17:8 20
2 Ehime FC 6 0 1 21:10 18
3 FC Osaka 5 2 0 17:8 17
4 FC Ryukyu 5 1 1 13:6 16
5 FC Gifu 5 0 2 15:5 15
6 Tochigi SC 4 1 2 11:7 13
7 Parceiro Nagano 4 1 3 9:7 13
8 Nara Club 4 0 2 13:9 12
9 Giravanz Kitakyushu 3 3 1 12:8 12
10 Sagamihara 3 3 1 8:6 12
11 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 2 1 7:4 11
12 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 0 3 13:8 9
13 Roasso Kumamoto 2 3 2 7:6 9
14 Thespa Gunma 3 0 4 8:12 9
15 Fukushima Utd 2 2 3 13:15 8
16 Matsumoto Y FC 2 2 4 8:11 8
17 Gainare Tottori 1 3 3 6:10 6
18 Kochi United 1 2 4 5:14 5
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 1 5 9:17 4
20 Reilac Shiga 1 1 5 5:13 4

J3 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Roasso Kumamoto 4 3 0 9:2 15
2 Renofa Yamaguchi 5 0 3 12:7 15
3 Nara Club 4 2 2 12:12 14
4 Sagamihara 4 1 2 16:9 13
5 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 2 3 14:11 11
6 Kagoshima United 3 1 2 11:9 10
7 FC Gifu 3 1 3 10:8 10
8 Reilac Shiga 3 1 3 13:14 10
9 Matsumoto Y FC 2 3 1 7:5 9
10 Gainare Tottori 3 0 4 9:18 9
11 Ehime FC 2 2 3 9:11 8
12 Parceiro Nagano 2 1 3 11:13 7
13 FC Ryukyu 2 1 4 8:11 7
14 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 1 4 9:14 7
15 FC Osaka 1 3 3 6:6 6
16 Fukushima Utd 2 0 5 14:17 6
17 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 1 5 6:10 4
18 Tochigi SC 0 4 3 3:9 4
19 Thespa Gunma 1 1 5 4:14 4
20 Kochi United 0 1 6 1:17 1

Japan Football League

Japan Football League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 7 2 1 12:6 23
2 Verspah Oita 5 3 2 14:10 18
3 Vonds Ichihara 5 2 3 12:9 17
4 Reinmeer Aomori 5 2 3 12:11 17
5 Honda FC 5 2 3 11:11 17
6 Azul Claro Numazu 4 4 1 15:9 16
7 YSCC 5 1 4 18:18 16
8 Okinawa SV 3 5 2 14:10 14
9 Veertien Mie 4 2 4 15:13 14
10 Briobecca Urayasu SC 4 1 5 15:16 13
11 Minebea Mitsumi 4 1 5 10:14 13
12 J-Lease FC 3 2 4 14:11 11
13 Grulla Morioka FC 2 5 3 11:13 11
14 Maruyasu Okazaki 2 0 8 11:19 6
15 FC Tiamo Hirakata 1 3 5 10:20 6
16 Yokogawa Musashino FC 1 1 7 12:16 4

Japan Football League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 4 1 1 6:5 13
2 Honda FC 4 0 1 6:3 12
3 Reinmeer Aomori 3 1 2 8:9 10
4 YSCC 3 0 3 11:12 9
5 Veertien Mie 2 2 2 12:9 8
6 Verspah Oita 2 2 1 8:5 8
7 Azul Claro Numazu 2 1 1 7:4 7
8 Vonds Ichihara 2 1 1 3:2 7
9 Okinawa SV 1 2 2 4:6 5
10 J-Lease FC 1 1 2 6:6 4
11 Grulla Morioka FC 0 4 1 5:6 4
12 Briobecca Urayasu SC 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Minebea Mitsumi 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 FC Tiamo Hirakata 0 1 3 3:12 1
15 Yokogawa Musashino FC 0 0 4 5:10 0
16 Maruyasu Okazaki 0 0 4 4:9 0

Japan Football League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 3 1 0 6:1 10
2 Vonds Ichihara 3 1 2 9:7 10
3 Verspah Oita 3 1 1 6:5 10
4 Okinawa SV 2 3 0 10:4 9
5 Azul Claro Numazu 2 3 0 8:5 9
6 Briobecca Urayasu SC 3 0 2 11:10 9
7 Minebea Mitsumi 3 0 2 7:7 9
8 J-Lease FC 2 1 2 8:5 7
9 Reinmeer Aomori 2 1 1 4:2 7
10 YSCC 2 1 1 7:6 7
11 Grulla Morioka FC 2 1 2 6:7 7
12 Veertien Mie 2 0 2 3:4 6
13 Maruyasu Okazaki 2 0 4 7:10 6
14 FC Tiamo Hirakata 1 2 2 7:8 5
15 Honda FC 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 Yokogawa Musashino FC 1 1 3 7:6 4

Japan J2-League

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 3 23:13 27
2 Albirex Niigata 8 2 4 21:24 26
3 Kataller Toyama 7 4 3 26:14 25
4 Yokohama FC 7 4 3 26:16 25
5 Omiya Ardija 6 6 2 25:17 24
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 6 5 3 21:16 23
7 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 2 15:13 22
8 Iwaki FC 6 2 6 23:20 20
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6 2 6 17:19 20
10 Oita 4 7 3 17:12 19
11 Jubilo Iwata 5 4 5 16:15 19
12 Blaublitz Akita 4 5 5 15:15 17
13 Sagan Tosu 5 2 7 14:17 17
14 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 7 11:14 17
15 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 4 16:15 16
16 Montedio Yamagata 5 1 8 13:14 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 8 11:24 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 8 21:25 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 8 16:27 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 8 11:28 12

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Albirex Niigata 7 0 1 14:8 21
2 Blaublitz Akita 4 3 1 12:8 15
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4 3 1 12:8 15
4 Sagan Tosu 5 0 2 11:7 15
5 Iwaki FC 4 1 2 13:7 13
6 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
7 Oita 3 3 1 14:7 12
8 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 13:9 12
9 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
10 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
11 Yokohama FC 3 1 1 13:6 10
12 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 1 7:4 10
13 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 3 6:4 10
14 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 1 7:7 9
15 Montedio Yamagata 3 0 5 7:9 9
16 Kataller Toyama 1 4 2 11:9 7
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 4 6:10 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 3 8:12 5

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kataller Toyama 6 0 1 15:5 18
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 2 12:6 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 2 2 9:8 8
7 Jubilo Iwata 2 2 3 9:10 8
8 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 3 7:14 8
9 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 3 6:5 7
10 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 1 4 8:9 7
11 Tochigi City 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 Oita 1 4 2 3:5 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 4 10:13 7
14 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 4 5:10 7
15 FC Imabari 2 1 5 8:15 7
16 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 3 9:11 6
17 Albirex Niigata 1 2 3 7:16 5
18 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
19 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 4 3:7 2
20 Sagan Tosu 0 2 5 3:10 2

Japan J2/J3 Centennial League

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 3 23:13 27
2 Albirex Niigata 8 2 4 21:24 26
3 Kataller Toyama 7 4 3 26:14 25
4 Yokohama FC 7 4 3 26:16 25
5 Omiya Ardija 6 6 2 25:17 24
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 6 5 3 21:16 23
7 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 2 15:13 22
8 Iwaki FC 6 2 6 23:20 20
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6 2 6 17:19 20
10 Oita 4 7 3 17:12 19
11 Jubilo Iwata 5 4 5 16:15 19
12 Blaublitz Akita 4 5 5 15:15 17
13 Sagan Tosu 5 2 7 14:17 17
14 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 7 11:14 17
15 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 4 16:15 16
16 Montedio Yamagata 5 1 8 13:14 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 8 11:24 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 8 21:25 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 8 16:27 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 8 11:28 12

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Albirex Niigata 7 0 1 14:8 21
2 Blaublitz Akita 4 3 1 12:8 15
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4 3 1 12:8 15
4 Sagan Tosu 5 0 2 11:7 15
5 Iwaki FC 4 1 2 13:7 13
6 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
7 Oita 3 3 1 14:7 12
8 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 13:9 12
9 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
10 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
11 Yokohama FC 3 1 1 13:6 10
12 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 1 7:4 10
13 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 3 6:4 10
14 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 1 7:7 9
15 Montedio Yamagata 3 0 5 7:9 9
16 Kataller Toyama 1 4 2 11:9 7
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 4 6:10 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 3 8:12 5

J2 League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kataller Toyama 6 0 1 15:5 18
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 2 12:6 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 2 2 9:8 8
7 Jubilo Iwata 2 2 3 9:10 8
8 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 3 7:14 8
9 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 3 6:5 7
10 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 1 4 8:9 7
11 Tochigi City 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 Oita 1 4 2 3:5 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 4 10:13 7
14 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 4 5:10 7
15 FC Imabari 2 1 5 8:15 7
16 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 3 9:11 6
17 Albirex Niigata 1 2 3 7:16 5
18 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
19 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 4 3:7 2
20 Sagan Tosu 0 2 5 3:10 2

FC Osaka Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
04-11 5:00 FC Osaka - Roasso Kumamoto
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
1.00 - 1.65
07-11 5:00 Thespa Gunma - FC Osaka
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.35 - 1.00
15-11 9:00 Reilac Shiga - FC Osaka
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.65 - 1.00
22-11 6:00 FC Osaka - Kamatamare Sanuki
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.00 - 1.40
25-11 10:00 FC Osaka - Tochigi SC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.00 - 0.85
29-11 4:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Osaka
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.65 - 1.00
06-12 5:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.40 - 1.00
12-12 9:00 FC Osaka - Sagamihara
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.00 - 0.90

FC Osaka Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 31-10-2026 5:00 1 1 [7] FC Gifu 1 - 0 FC Osaka [4] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
13%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

8-6

?-?

3-5

Apri pagina singola
W 24-10-2026 5:00 2 [7] FC Osaka 2 - 1 Kagoshima United [1] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
11%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

11-12

?-?

6-2

Apri pagina singola
W 21-10-2026 10:00 1 [7] FC Osaka 2 - 0 Nara Club [4] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

14-13

?-?

1-7

Apri pagina singola
L 17-10-2026 5:00 [16] Giravanz Kitakyushu 3 - 1 FC Osaka [6] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

14-12

?-?

3-6

Apri pagina singola
D 09-10-2026 10:00 1 [5] FC Osaka 1 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa [9] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

11-10

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

FC Osaka Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
51 Masaki Nishimura 2001-11-03 - 179 - -
- Hayato Kurosaki 1996-09-05 Defender 182 77 -
- Hiromichi Sugawara 1995-08-10 - 190 - -
- Sho Sumida 1999-08-19 - 181 - -
- Horikoshi Daizo 1996-09-14 Forward 171 - Right
- Hagumi Wada 2000-12-19 - 168 64 -
- Ryoji Yamashita 2000-05-11 Defender 179 69 -
- Riku Hashimoto 1998-02-11 - 172 - Left
4 Tomoki Taniguchi 1992-10-22 - 185 - -
- Yuto Kokuryo 1999-12-27 - 175 - -
- Yuto Fujita 1999-08-23 - 170 68 Right
- Seigo Takei 1992-04-15 - 181 - Right
- Genki Egawa 2000-04-02 Defender 181 75 Right
- Takuya Akiyama 1994-08-26 Defender 185 77 Right
- Koji Yamada 1998-12-31 - 181 75 Right
- Kentaro Shigematsu 1991-04-15 Forward 174 71 Right
7 Takahiro Kitsui 1993-04-07 - 177 - -
32 Takumi Shimada 1996-08-25 - 175 - -
14 Naoki Tanaka 1993-03-29 - 180 - -
11 Rikuto Kubo 1997-01-23 - 165 - -
16 Rui Tone 1993-02-15 - 176 - -
33 Sang Ho Woo 1992-12-07 Midfielder 174 72 -
2 Kazuya Mima 1997-12-01 - 171 - -
6 Shunsuke Tachino 1993-05-19 - 175 65 -
13 Tomoyuki Iwamoto 1989-10-25 - 178 - -
5 Shusuke Sakamoto 1993-03-22 - 183 - -
50 Shinji Muraki 1973-08-01 - 171 - -
21 Hayato Sato 1999-01-03 - 182 - -
29 Sunao Kasahara 1989-07-21 - 188 - -
31 Kazuki Hattori 1995-03-16 Guard 182 - -
3 Ryusei Saito 1994-04-30 Defender 180 75 -

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]