Scotland Championship

[2] Partick 3
1 Ross County [9]

Round: 31

Formazioni

Lineup

1 - Lewis Budinauckas Dylan Smith - 15
26 - Ben Stanway Levis Pitan - 5
24 - Ben McPherson Kieran Phillips - 11
64 - Tsoanelo Letsosa Trevor Carson - 30
14 - Robbie Crawford Jamie Lindsay - 38
5 - Lee Ashcroft Ross Docherty - 23
20 - Daniel O'Reilly Declan Gallagher - 31
9 - Alex Samuel Uche Ikpeazu - 9
21 - Aidan Fitzpatrick Connor Randall - 6
17 - Ethan Ingram Akil Wright - 4
3 - Patrick Reading Jay Henderson - 7

Substitutes

2 - Cammy Logan Alex Iacovitti - 16
22 - Cale Loughrey Bradley Foster - 21
18 - Diack Ricco Jordan White - 26
6 - Kyle Turner Ben Crompton - 2
30 - Fraser Taylor Jayden Carbon - 12
19 - Luke McBeth Dean Cornelius - 8
11 - Gary Mackay-Steven Len O'Sullivan - 3
39 - Matthew Falconer James Scott - 44
48 - Connor Storey Ryan Duncan - 27
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
09-01-2026 19:45 1 [10] Ross County 2 - 0 Partick [2]
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.75 -
47%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-15

?-?

4-11

Apri pagina singola
18-10-2025 14:00 4 [2] Partick 1 - 0 Ross County [8] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-9

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola
23-08-2025 14:00 1 [6] Ross County 1 - 3 Partick [10] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

18-23

?-?

10-9

Apri pagina singola
26-07-2025 14:00 3 [2] Ross County 1 - 3 Partick [1]
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.30 -
1%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

10-10

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola
20-01-2024 15:00 1 Ross County 0 - 3 Partick 1
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.60 -
26%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-13

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola
Partick Ross County
Corner 91 - 10th Corner - Ross County
Corner 85 - 9th Corner - Ross County
Corner 82 - 8th Corner - Partick
Substitution 79 - Substitution - Ross County
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Partick
Corner 78 - 7th Corner - Partick
Corner 76 - 6th Corner - Partick
74 - 1st Yellow Card - Ross County
Substitution 71 - Substitution - Partick
Substitution 71 - Substitution - Partick
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Ross County
Substitution 67 - Substitution - Ross County
Substitution 65 - Substitution - Partick
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Partick
Corner 57 - 5th Corner - Partick
Corner 50 - 4th Corner - Partick
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Ross County
Goal 45 - 4th Goal - Partick
Goal 25 - 3rd Goal - Partick
Substitution 24 - Substitution - Ross County
Corner 24 - 3rd Corner - Partick
Goal 19 - 2nd Goal - Partick
Corner 13 - 2nd Corner - Partick
Corner 7 - 1st Corner - Partick
Goal 2 - 1st Goal - Ross County
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Injures Gol
Partick 8 0 0 0 6 72 1 3
Ross County 2 1 0 0 5 66 0 1
58%
Possesso
42%
4
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
2
71
Attacchi
75
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
21:29 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
21:32 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
21:34 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.400, 1.080
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Partick 2 0 0 0 1 0
Ross County 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
16
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Partick 3 0 0 0 0 3
Ross County 0 0 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
38
Attacchi
39
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Partick 5 0 0 0 6 0
Ross County 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
33
Attacchi
36
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Partick 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ross County 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
8
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Partick 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ross County 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
12
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Partick 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ross County 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
16
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Partick 3 0 0 0 2 0
Ross County 2 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
18
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Partick 3 0 0 0 3 0
Ross County 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
23
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Partick 5 0 0 0 6 0
Ross County 2 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
33
Attacchi
36
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
21:29 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
21:32 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
21:34 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.400, 1.080

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Partick vs Ross County Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kilmarnock 2 2 0 2:0 9
2 Hamilton 2 1 1 7:2 8
3 Raith 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Peterhead 1 1 2 3:3 5
5 Elgin 0 0 4 2:12 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ayr 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Falkirk 2 1 1 9:2 7
3 FC Edinburgh 2 0 2 4:7 6
4 Alloa 0 2 2 4:9 4
5 Stranraer 0 1 3 4:10 1

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Inverness CT 3 1 0 5:1 11
2 East Fife 2 2 0 7:3 9
3 St Johnstone 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Linlithgow Rose 1 0 3 2:7 3
5 Morton 0 0 4 0:7 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 2 0 6:3 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 13:3 9
3 Livingston 2 2 0 11:1 8
4 Forfar 1 0 3 3:15 3
5 Brechin 0 0 4 2:13 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ross County 3 1 0 11:3 11
2 Dundee 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Clyde 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Airdrieonians 1 0 3 5:8 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 4 2:16 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren 3 0 1 12:4 9
2 Dunfermline 3 0 1 10:4 9
3 East Kilbride 2 0 2 13:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 6:13 3
5 Cove Rangers 1 0 3 3:13 3

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dundee Utd 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Montrose 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Stirling 1 0 3 3:5 3
5 Spartans 1 0 3 4:9 3

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aberdeen 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Queen's Park 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Kelty Hearts 1 1 2 4:8 5
4 Queen of South 1 1 2 6:8 4
5 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 4 3:11 0

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League One

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 4 1 0 11:0 13
2 Ross County 4 0 0 10:2 12
3 Alloa 2 2 1 6:2 8
4 East Kilbride 2 1 2 9:9 7
5 Peterhead 2 1 2 4:6 7
6 East Fife 1 3 1 3:2 6
7 Montrose 2 0 3 6:11 6
8 Cove Rangers 1 1 3 3:6 4
9 Airdrieonians 0 3 2 2:8 3
10 Queen of South 0 0 4 2:10 0

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:1 6
3 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Montrose 2 0 1 5:6 6
5 Alloa 1 2 0 4:1 5
6 Cove Rangers 1 1 0 3:0 4
7 East Fife 1 1 0 2:0 4
8 Peterhead 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Airdrieonians 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Queen of South 0 0 2 0:3 0

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ross County 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Hamilton 1 1 0 5:0 4
3 Peterhead 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Alloa 1 0 1 2:1 3
5 East Fife 0 2 1 1:2 2
6 Airdrieonians 0 1 1 0:4 1
7 East Kilbride 0 1 2 1:8 1
8 Montrose 0 0 2 1:5 0
9 Queen of South 0 0 2 2:7 0
10 Cove Rangers 0 0 3 0:6 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Partick Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Ross County Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 2.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 79% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals calculated at 2.05 based on home avg 1.50 scored/conceded 1.00 and away avg 0.70 scored/conceded 0.90. Recent match history shows 75% of Partick's home matches and 71% of Ross County's away matches had under 2.5 goals. H2H is neutral but likelihood data implies 55% chance for under.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]