Scotland Championship

[10] Ross County 2
0 Partick [2]

Round: 22

Formazioni

Lineup

30 - Trevor Carson Ben Stanway - 26
3 - Len O'Sullivan Josh Clarke - 12
11 - Kieran Phillips Alex Samuel - 9
27 - Ryan Duncan Patrick Reading - 3
7 - Jay Henderson Daniel O'Reilly - 20
15 - Dylan Smith Lee Ashcroft - 5
16 - Alex Iacovitti Tony Watt - 32
6 - Connor Randall Logan Chalmers - 10
26 - Jordan White Tsoanelo Letsosa - 64
38 - Jamie Lindsay Ben McPherson - 24
23 - Ross Docherty Oisin Smyth - 8

Substitutes

21 - Bradley Foster Luke McBeth - 19
8 - Dean Cornelius Matthew Falconer - 39
44 - James Scott Lewis Budinauckas - 1
17 - Gary Mackay-Steven Cammy Logan - 2
36 - Jamie Williamson Aidan Fitzpatrick - 21
29 - Miller Thomson Kyle Turner - 6
25 - Jack Wells-Morrison Scott Martin - 4
12 - Scott Fraser Steven Lawless - 11
14 - Nicky Clark Liam Dolan - 42
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
27-03-2026 19:45 [2] Partick 3 - 1 Ross County [9] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
51%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

6-4

?-?

8-2

Apri pagina singola
18-10-2025 14:00 4 [2] Partick 1 - 0 Ross County [8] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-9

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola
23-08-2025 14:00 1 [6] Ross County 1 - 3 Partick [10] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

18-23

?-?

10-9

Apri pagina singola
26-07-2025 14:00 3 [2] Ross County 1 - 3 Partick [1]
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.30 -
1%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

10-10

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola
20-01-2024 15:00 1 Ross County 0 - 3 Partick 1
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.60 -
26%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-13

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola
Ross County Partick
Corner 93 - 15th Corner - Partick
Corner 89 - 14th Corner - Partick
Substitution 81 - Substitution - Ross County
Substitution 81 - Substitution - Partick
Corner 81 - 13th Corner - Partick
Corner 75 - 12th Corner - Partick
Substitution 68 - Substitution - Ross County
Corner 64 - 11th Corner - Partick
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Ross County
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Ross County
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Partick
Substitution 58 - Substitution - Partick
Corner 54 - 10th Corner - Partick
Corner 49 - 9th Corner - Ross County
Corner 45+3 - 8th Corner - Partick
Corner 45+1 - 7th Corner - Partick
Corner 37 - 6th Corner - Partick
Corner 34 - 5th Corner - Partick
31 - 1st Yellow Card - Ross County
Corner 26 - 4th Corner - Partick
Corner 24 - 3rd Corner - Ross County
Corner 21 - 2nd Corner - Ross County
Goal 11 - 2nd Goal - Ross County
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - Ross County
Goal 1 - 1st Goal - Ross County
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
Ross County 4 1 0 0 4 96 2
Partick 11 0 0 0 3 96 0
50%
Possesso
50%
4
Tiri in porta
6
4
Tiri fuori porta
9
106
Attacchi
129
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
21:36 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
21:35 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.300, 1.325
21:36 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.600, 1.110
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Ross County 0 0 0 0 1 0
Partick 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
22
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Ross County 3 1 0 0 0 2
Partick 5 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
4
53
Attacchi
68
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Ross County 1 0 0 0 4 0
Partick 6 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
5
0
Tiri fuori porta
5
53
Attacchi
61
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Ross County 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partick 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
9
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Ross County 0 0 0 0 1 0
Partick 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
16
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Ross County 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partick 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
22
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Ross County 0 0 0 0 1 0
Partick 4 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
4
26
Attacchi
37
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Ross County 0 0 0 0 2 0
Partick 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
3
0
Tiri fuori porta
4
35
Attacchi
41
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Ross County 3 1 0 0 4 0
Partick 11 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
6
2
Tiri fuori porta
9
94
Attacchi
120
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
21:36 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
21:35 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.300, 1.325
21:36 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.600, 1.110

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Ross County vs Partick Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kilmarnock 2 2 0 2:0 9
2 Hamilton 2 1 1 7:2 8
3 Raith 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Peterhead 1 1 2 3:3 5
5 Elgin 0 0 4 2:12 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ayr 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Falkirk 2 1 1 9:2 7
3 FC Edinburgh 2 0 2 4:7 6
4 Alloa 0 2 2 4:9 4
5 Stranraer 0 1 3 4:10 1

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Inverness CT 3 1 0 5:1 11
2 East Fife 2 2 0 7:3 9
3 St Johnstone 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Linlithgow Rose 1 0 3 2:7 3
5 Morton 0 0 4 0:7 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 2 0 6:3 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 13:3 9
3 Livingston 2 2 0 11:1 8
4 Forfar 1 0 3 3:15 3
5 Brechin 0 0 4 2:13 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ross County 3 1 0 11:3 11
2 Dundee 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Clyde 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Airdrieonians 1 0 3 5:8 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 4 2:16 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren 3 0 1 12:4 9
2 Dunfermline 3 0 1 10:4 9
3 East Kilbride 2 0 2 13:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 6:13 3
5 Cove Rangers 1 0 3 3:13 3

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dundee Utd 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Montrose 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Stirling 1 0 3 3:5 3
5 Spartans 1 0 3 4:9 3

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aberdeen 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Queen's Park 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Kelty Hearts 1 1 2 4:8 5
4 Queen of South 1 1 2 6:8 4
5 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 4 3:11 0

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League One

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 4 1 0 11:0 13
2 Ross County 4 0 0 10:2 12
3 Alloa 2 2 1 6:2 8
4 East Kilbride 2 1 2 9:9 7
5 Peterhead 2 1 2 4:6 7
6 East Fife 1 3 1 3:2 6
7 Montrose 2 0 3 6:11 6
8 Cove Rangers 1 1 3 3:6 4
9 Airdrieonians 0 3 2 2:8 3
10 Queen of South 0 0 4 2:10 0

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:1 6
3 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Montrose 2 0 1 5:6 6
5 Alloa 1 2 0 4:1 5
6 Cove Rangers 1 1 0 3:0 4
7 East Fife 1 1 0 2:0 4
8 Peterhead 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Airdrieonians 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Queen of South 0 0 2 0:3 0

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ross County 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Hamilton 1 1 0 5:0 4
3 Peterhead 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Alloa 1 0 1 2:1 3
5 East Fife 0 2 1 1:2 2
6 Airdrieonians 0 1 1 0:4 1
7 East Kilbride 0 1 2 1:8 1
8 Montrose 0 0 2 1:5 0
9 Queen of South 0 0 2 2:7 0
10 Cove Rangers 0 0 3 0:6 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Ross County Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Partick Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Partick Asian Handicap -0.25 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Partick is 2nd in the league, while Ross County is last. Ross County has a very poor home record (2W-2D-7L) and has lost all four recent head-to-head matches against Partick. The significant difference in team quality and current form gives Partick a high probability of winning.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]