England League 1

[8] Stevenage 1
0 Reading [6]

Round: 39

Formazioni

Lineup

25 - Matt Phillips Derrick Williams - 33
15 - Charlie Goode Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan - 9
16 - Lewis Freestone Will Keane - 27
19 - Jamie Reid Jeriel Dorsett - 3
18 - Harvey White Charlie Savage - 8
11 - Jordan Roberts Randell Williams - 21
23 - Louis Thompson Lewis Wing - 10
8 - Daniel Phillips Ryan Nyambe - 24
5 - Carl Piergianni Paudie O'Connor - 15
1 - Filip Marshall Joel Pereira - 1
2 - Luther Wildin Kamari Doyle - 29

Substitutes

30 - Beryly Lubala Liam Fraser - 6
13 - Taye Ashby-Hammond Andy Yiadom - 17
44 - Phoenix Patterson Finley Burns - 12
17 - Jasper Pattenden Patrick Lane - 32
6 - Dan Sweeney Jack Stevens - 25
10 - Daniel Kemp Matt Ritchie - 30
4 - Jordan Houghton Kadan Young - 19
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
25-08-2026 18:45 2 Stevenage 0 - 3 Reading 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
10%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-11

?-?

5-5

Apri pagina singola
06-11-2025 20:00 3 [20] Reading 1 - 0 Stevenage [4] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-10

?-?

4-7

Apri pagina singola
15-03-2025 15:00 2 [8] Reading 1 - 1 Stevenage [12]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.10 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-17

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
09-11-2024 15:00 [15] Stevenage 1 - 1 Reading [9] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
3%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

6-19

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola
06-02-2024 19:45 [6] Stevenage 0 - 1 Reading [21] 4
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

17-10

?-?

9-3

Apri pagina singola
Stevenage Reading
94 - 4th Yellow Card - Stevenage
Corner 92 - 6th Corner - Stevenage
Corner 91 - 5th Corner - Stevenage
Substitution 89 - Substitution - Reading
Goal 85 - 1st Goal - Stevenage
Substitution 67 - Substitution - Reading
Substitution 68 - Substitution - Reading
Substitution 69 - Substitution - Stevenage
70 - 3rd Yellow Card - Reading
Substitution 68 - Substitution - Reading
Corner 57 - 4th Corner - Stevenage
55 - 2nd Yellow Card - Reading
Corner 45+6 - 3rd Corner - Reading
Substitution 35 - Substitution - Reading
Corner 21 - 2nd Corner - Reading
15 - 1st Yellow Card - Stevenage
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Stevenage
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 0.90 4 2 0 0 1 1
Reading 0.19 2 2 0 0 5 0
57%
Possesso
43%
5
Tiri in porta
0
10
Tiri fuori porta
4
133
Attacchi
81
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:54 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 501.000
16:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.100
16:53 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.000, 1.070
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 1 1 0 0 0 0
Reading 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
4
63
Attacchi
45
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 3 1 0 0 1 1
Reading 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
0
8
Tiri fuori porta
0
70
Attacchi
36
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 0
Reading 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
12
Attacchi
2
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
19
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 1 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
30
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
33
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
19
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:54 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 501.000
16:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.100
16:53 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.000, 1.070

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Stevenage vs Reading Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

England EFL Trophy

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brentford U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bromley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crawley Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Milton Keynes Dons 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brighton U21 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Cambridge Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gillingham 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Northampton 0 0 1 0:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Barnet 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Leyton Orient 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 AFC Wimbledon 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Arsenal U21 0 0 1 1:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Crystal Palace U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newport County 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Plymouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Swindon 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colchester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ipswich U23 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Luton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Peterborough 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Chelsea U21 0 1 0 2:2 2
2 Reading 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 Bristol Rovers 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Wycombe 0 1 0 1:1 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Fulham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leicester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stevenage 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Walsall 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cheltenham 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Exeter 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oxford Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tottenham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Doncaster 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Huddersfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Liverpool U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rochdale 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Barnsley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leeds U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oldham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Burton Albion 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Grimsby 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Nottm Forest U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Notts County 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stockport 1 0 0 6:3 3
2 Shrewsbury 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Tranmere 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Everton U21 0 0 1 3:6 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Man City U21 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Port Vale 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Mansfield 0 0 1 1:4 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 York 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bradford 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newcastle U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rotherham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wigan 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Blackpool 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Crewe 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Aston Villa U21 0 0 1 2:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salford City 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sheff Wed 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

England League 1

League One 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Blackpool 2 1 0 7:2 7
2 Huddersfield 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Sheff Wed 2 0 1 9:4 6
3 Stockport 2 0 1 9:4 6
5 Mansfield 2 0 1 8:5 6
6 Bradford 2 0 1 3:2 6
7 Notts County 1 2 0 5:4 5
8 Oxford Utd 1 1 0 4:3 4
9 Barnsley 1 1 1 3:2 4
10 Cambridge Utd 1 1 1 5:5 4
11 Burton Albion 1 1 1 4:4 4
11 Plymouth 1 1 1 4:4 4
13 Luton 1 1 1 8:10 4
14 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 1 1:3 4
15 Bromley 1 1 1 4:8 4
16 Milton Keynes Dons 0 3 0 3:3 3
17 Leyton Orient 1 0 2 4:5 3
18 Peterborough 1 0 2 2:7 3
19 Stevenage 0 2 1 4:5 2
20 Doncaster 0 2 1 3:4 2
21 Leicester 0 2 1 2:3 2
22 Wycombe 0 2 1 3:7 2
23 Reading 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 Wigan 0 0 3 2:6 0

League One 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Mansfield 2 0 0 7:3 6
2 Blackpool 1 1 0 5:1 4
3 Notts County 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 0 1:0 4
5 Sheff Wed 1 0 1 7:3 3
6 Stockport 1 0 1 6:3 3
7 Huddersfield 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Bradford 1 0 0 2:0 3
9 Peterborough 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 Cambridge Utd 1 0 1 4:4 3
11 Plymouth 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 Milton Keynes Dons 0 2 0 1:1 2
13 Luton 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 Oxford Utd 0 1 0 2:2 1
15 Bromley 0 1 0 1:1 1
15 Burton Albion 0 1 0 1:1 1
15 Wycombe 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Doncaster 0 1 0 0:0 1
19 Stevenage 0 1 1 3:4 1
20 Reading 0 0 1 3:4 0
21 Leicester 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Barnsley 0 0 1 0:1 0
23 Wigan 0 0 1 0:2 0
24 Leyton Orient 0 0 2 2:5 0

League One 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Barnsley 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Huddersfield 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Stockport 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Leyton Orient 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Blackpool 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Oxford Utd 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Sheff Wed 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Burton Albion 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Bradford 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Luton 1 0 1 6:8 3
11 Bromley 1 0 1 3:7 3
12 Leicester 0 2 0 1:1 2
13 Milton Keynes Dons 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 Notts County 0 1 0 2:2 1
15 Cambridge Utd 0 1 0 1:1 1
15 Plymouth 0 1 0 1:1 1
15 Stevenage 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Reading 0 1 0 0:0 1
19 Doncaster 0 1 1 3:4 1
20 Wycombe 0 1 1 2:6 1
21 Mansfield 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Wigan 0 0 2 2:4 0
23 AFC Wimbledon 0 0 1 0:3 0
24 Peterborough 0 0 2 0:6 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Stevenage Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Reading Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2 Goals **Winning Probability:** 81% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals calculated at 2.90 from Stevenage's home avg 1.10 scored/1.40 conceded and Reading's away avg 1.80 scored/1.50 conceded. Recent form supports over: 60% of Stevenage's last 10 matches and 70% of Reading's last 10 exceeded 2.0 goals. H2H history shows under trends but common opponent matches average over 2.0 goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]