England League 1

[15] Stevenage 1
1 Reading [9]

Round: 15
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
25-08-2026 18:45 2 Stevenage 0 - 3 Reading 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
10%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-11

?-?

5-5

Apri pagina singola
21-03-2026 15:00 2 [8] Stevenage 1 - 0 Reading [6] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

15-4

?-?

4-2

Apri pagina singola
06-11-2025 20:00 3 [20] Reading 1 - 0 Stevenage [4] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-10

?-?

4-7

Apri pagina singola
15-03-2025 15:00 2 [8] Reading 1 - 1 Stevenage [12]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.10 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-17

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
06-02-2024 19:45 [6] Stevenage 0 - 1 Reading [21] 4
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

17-10

?-?

9-3

Apri pagina singola
Stevenage Reading
Substitution 88 - Substitution - Stevenage
Corner 90 - 10th Corner - Reading
Substitution 85 - Substitution - Stevenage
Goal 82 - 2nd Goal - Reading
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Reading
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Stevenage
Corner 77 - 9th Corner - Reading
Corner 73 - 8th Corner - Reading
65 - 1st Yellow Card - Reading
Substitution 58 - Substitution - Reading
Corner 57 - 7th Corner - Stevenage
Corner 52 - 6th Corner - Stevenage
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Reading
Corner 48 - 5th Corner - Reading
Corner 45 - 4th Corner - Stevenage
Corner 34 - 3rd Corner - Reading
Goal 29 - 1st Goal - Stevenage
Corner 26 - 2nd Corner - Reading
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Reading
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Stevenage 0.61 3 0 0 0 3 2 6 2 17 86 2 1
Reading 1.48 7 1 0 0 3 0 1 4 18 94 0 1
34%
Possesso
66%
2
Tiri in porta
8
4
Tiri fuori porta
11
89
Attacchi
95
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:51 - 1x2: 23.000 1.015 23.000
16:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.875, 1.975
16:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 2 0
Reading 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
10
Attacchi
28
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 1 0 0 0 0 1
Reading 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
66
Attacchi
33
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 2 0 0 0 3 0
Reading 4 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
6
2
Tiri fuori porta
8
23
Attacchi
62
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 1 0
Reading 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
5
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 2 0
Reading 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
8
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reading 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
10
Attacchi
28
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 3 0
Reading 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
4
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
17
Attacchi
30
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 3 0
Reading 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
4
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
18
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 2 0
Reading 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
8
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:51 - 1x2: 23.000 1.015 23.000
16:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.875, 1.975
16:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Stevenage vs Reading Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

England EFL Trophy

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brentford U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bromley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crawley Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Milton Keynes Dons 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brighton U21 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Cambridge Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gillingham 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Northampton 0 0 1 0:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Barnet 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Leyton Orient 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 AFC Wimbledon 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Arsenal U21 0 0 1 1:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Crystal Palace U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newport County 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Plymouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Swindon 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colchester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ipswich U23 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Luton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Peterborough 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Chelsea U21 0 1 0 2:2 2
2 Reading 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 Bristol Rovers 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Wycombe 0 1 0 1:1 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Fulham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leicester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stevenage 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Walsall 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cheltenham 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Exeter 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oxford Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tottenham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Doncaster 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Huddersfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Liverpool U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rochdale 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Barnsley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leeds U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oldham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Burton Albion 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Grimsby 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Nottm Forest U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Notts County 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stockport 1 0 0 6:3 3
2 Shrewsbury 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Tranmere 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Everton U21 0 0 1 3:6 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Man City U21 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Port Vale 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Mansfield 0 0 1 1:4 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 York 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bradford 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newcastle U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rotherham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wigan 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Blackpool 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Crewe 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Aston Villa U21 0 0 1 2:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salford City 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sheff Wed 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

England League 1

League One 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sheff Wed 4 0 1 13:6 12
2 Huddersfield 3 2 0 10:4 11
3 Stockport 3 0 2 13:6 9
4 Bradford 3 0 2 5:4 9
5 Burton Albion 2 2 1 10:7 8
6 Cambridge Utd 2 2 1 9:8 8
7 Luton 2 2 1 11:11 8
8 Reading 2 1 1 11:5 7
9 Leyton Orient 2 1 2 10:6 7
10 Oxford Utd 2 1 1 9:6 7
11 Blackpool 2 1 2 9:7 7
12 Notts County 1 4 0 7:6 7
13 Plymouth 2 1 2 7:8 7
14 Barnsley 2 1 2 6:8 7
15 Stevenage 1 3 1 9:6 6
16 Mansfield 2 0 3 8:11 6
17 Leicester 1 2 2 4:7 5
18 Milton Keynes Dons 0 4 1 7:9 4
19 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 2 2:7 4
20 Peterborough 1 1 3 3:9 4
21 Bromley 1 1 2 4:13 4
22 Doncaster 0 3 2 6:8 3
23 Wycombe 0 3 2 7:12 3
24 Wigan 1 0 4 5:11 3

League One 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huddersfield 2 1 0 7:2 7
2 Reading 2 0 1 11:5 6
3 Mansfield 2 0 0 7:3 6
4 Bradford 2 0 1 4:2 6
5 Burton Albion 1 2 0 7:4 5
6 Luton 1 2 0 5:3 5
7 Blackpool 1 1 0 5:1 4
8 Notts County 1 1 0 3:2 4
9 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 0 1:0 4
10 Peterborough 1 1 1 3:3 4
11 Sheff Wed 1 0 1 7:3 3
12 Stockport 1 0 1 6:3 3
13 Cambridge Utd 1 0 1 4:4 3
14 Plymouth 1 0 1 3:3 3
15 Leicester 1 0 2 3:6 3
16 Barnsley 1 0 2 3:7 3
16 Wigan 1 0 2 3:7 3
18 Milton Keynes Dons 0 2 0 1:1 2
19 Wycombe 0 2 1 5:6 2
20 Doncaster 0 2 1 3:4 2
21 Oxford Utd 0 1 0 2:2 1
22 Stevenage 0 1 1 3:4 1
23 Bromley 0 1 1 1:6 1
24 Leyton Orient 0 0 2 2:5 0

League One 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sheff Wed 3 0 0 6:3 9
2 Leyton Orient 2 1 0 8:1 7
3 Stockport 2 0 1 7:3 6
4 Oxford Utd 2 0 1 7:4 6
5 Stevenage 1 2 0 6:2 5
6 Cambridge Utd 1 2 0 5:4 5
7 Barnsley 1 1 0 3:1 4
8 Huddersfield 1 1 0 3:2 4
9 Plymouth 1 1 1 4:5 4
10 Notts County 0 3 0 4:4 3
11 Burton Albion 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 Bradford 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Luton 1 0 1 6:8 3
14 Blackpool 1 0 2 4:6 3
15 Bromley 1 0 1 3:7 3
16 Leicester 0 2 0 1:1 2
17 Milton Keynes Dons 0 2 1 6:8 2
18 Reading 0 1 0 0:0 1
19 Doncaster 0 1 1 3:4 1
20 Wycombe 0 1 1 2:6 1
21 Wigan 0 0 2 2:4 0
22 AFC Wimbledon 0 0 2 1:7 0
23 Peterborough 0 0 2 0:6 0
24 Mansfield 0 0 3 1:8 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Stevenage Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Reading Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]