Portugal Primeira Liga

[12] Arouca 3
2 Guimaraes [9]

Round: 21

Formazioni

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-2-3-1
12 - Ignacio De Arruabarrena Charles - 27
28 - Tiago Esgaio Tony Strata - 66
25 - Bas Kuipers Miguel Nobrega - 3
15 - Javi Sanchez Rodrigo Abascal - 26
3 - Jose Fontán Joao Mendes - 13
22 - Espen Van Ee Beni Mukendi - 16
21 - Taichi Fukui Diogo Lobao Sousa - 23
19 - Alfonso Trezza Oumar Camara - 19
14 - Hyun-ju Lee Samu - 20
7 - Nais Djouahra Noah Saviolo - 48
17 - Barbero Nelson Oliveira - 7

Substitutes

11 - Miguel Puche Garcia Miguel Nogueira - 88
23 - Dylan Nandin Matija Mitrovic - 6
24 - Brian Mansilla Thiago Balieiro Lourenco De Carvalho - 28
6 - Diogo Monteiro Fabio Blanco - 22
20 - Yellu Santiago Juan Diego Castillo Reyes - 25
44 - Amadou Dante Arcanjo - 18
1 - Joao Valido Gustavo Silva - 11
10 - Pablo Gozalbez Orest Lebedenko - 17
5 - Boris Popovic Martim Guedes - 50
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
08-08-2026 17:00 2 [17] Guimaraes 0 - 1 Arouca [6] 1 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

25-4

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola
30-08-2025 17:00 4 [10] Guimaraes 1 - 1 Arouca [9] 4
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.25 -
24%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?
14-9
?-?
2-2
Apri pagina singola
18-01-2025 20:30 1 [6] Guimaraes 2 - 2 Arouca [16] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.60 -
23%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

15-19

?-?

9-5

Apri pagina singola
12-08-2024 19:15 6 1 [11] Arouca 0 - 1 Guimaraes [12] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
10%
?
1.810
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-11

?-?

6-5

Apri pagina singola
18-05-2024 14:30 3 [7] Arouca 1 - 3 Guimaraes [5] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
8%
?
2.070
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

5-8

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola
Arouca Guimaraes
Substitution 88 - Substitution - Arouca
Substitution 88 - Substitution - Arouca
88 - 5th Yellow Card - Guimaraes
Substitution 86 - Substitution - Guimaraes
Substitution 84 - Substitution - Arouca
Substitution 84 - Substitution - Arouca
83 - 4th Yellow Card - Guimaraes
Substitution 79 - Substitution - Arouca
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Guimaraes
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Guimaraes
78 - 11th Shot Off Target - Guimaraes
Corner 77 - 7th Corner - Guimaraes
74 - 12th Shot On Target - Arouca
74 - 11th Shot On Target - Arouca
Goal 74 - 5th Goal - Arouca
73 - 3rd Yellow Card - Guimaraes
72 - 10th Shot On Target - Arouca
71 - 10th Shot Off Target - Arouca
69 - 9th Shot On Target - Guimaraes
68 - 8th Shot On Target - Guimaraes
Corner 69 - 6th Corner - Guimaraes
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Guimaraes
56 - 3rd Assist - Arouca
56 - 7th Shot On Target - Arouca
Goal 56 - 4th Goal - Arouca
Corner 56 - 5th Corner - Arouca
54 - 9th Shot Off Target - Guimaraes
53 - 2nd Yellow Card - Arouca
53 - 8th Shot Off Target - Arouca
50 - 7th Shot Off Target - Arouca
50 - 6th Shot Off Target - Arouca
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Guimaraes
45+1 - 2nd Assist - Arouca
45+1 - 6th Shot On Target - Arouca
Goal 45+1 - 3rd Goal - Arouca
44 - 5th Shot On Target - Arouca
25 - 5th Shot Off Target - Guimaraes
32 - 5th Shot On Target - Guimaraes
30 - 1st Assist - Guimaraes
30 - 4th Shot On Target - Guimaraes
Goal 30 - 2nd Goal - Guimaraes
28 - 4th Shot Off Target - Guimaraes
Corner 29 - 4th Corner - Guimaraes
26 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Guimaraes
26 - 3rd Shot On Target - Guimaraes
26 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Guimaraes
Goal 26 - 1st Goal - Guimaraes
25 - 1st Shot On Target - Guimaraes
Corner 26 - 3rd Corner - Guimaraes
22 - 1st Yellow Card - Guimaraes
19 - 1st Shot Off Target - Guimaraes
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - Guimaraes
8 - 2nd Offside - Guimaraes
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - Guimaraes
3 - 1st Offside - Arouca
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Gol
Arouca 1.71 1 1 0 0 5 1 7 1 19 77 3
Guimaraes 1.67 6 4 0 0 5 1 4 4 15 65 2
51%
Possesso
49%
6
Tiri in porta
6
4
Tiri fuori porta
5
80
Attacchi
99
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
22:29 - 1x2: - - -
22:28 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.550, 1.525
22:28 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.500, 1.080
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 0 0 0 0 5 0
Guimaraes 1 2 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
12
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 0 0 0 0 0 1
Guimaraes 4 1 0 0 1 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
4
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
36
Attacchi
50
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 1 1 0 0 5 2
Guimaraes 2 3 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
2
44
Attacchi
49
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 0 0 0 0 2 0
Guimaraes 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
7
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 0 0 0 0 4 0
Guimaraes 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
12
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guimaraes 1 2 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
12
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 0 0 0 0 5 1
Guimaraes 1 3 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
19
Attacchi
26
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 0 0 0 0 5 1
Guimaraes 2 3 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
21
Attacchi
33
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 0 0 0 0 5 0
Guimaraes 1 2 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
13
Attacchi
24
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
22:29 - 1x2: - - -
22:28 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.550, 1.525
22:28 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.500, 1.080

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Arouca vs Guimaraes Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 4 0 0 9:0 12
2 Sporting 3 1 0 12:5 10
3 Arouca 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Santa Clara 2 2 0 5:3 8
5 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 3:0 7
6 Maritimo 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 Estrela 1 2 0 7:6 5
8 Benfica 1 1 0 9:2 4
9 Nacional 1 1 2 6:6 4
10 Moreirense 1 1 1 3:6 4
11 Guimaraes 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Rio Ave 1 0 3 2:7 3
13 Famalicao 0 2 2 2:4 2
14 Academico Viseu 0 2 2 4:8 2
14 Alverca 0 2 2 4:8 2
16 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
17 Estoril 0 1 2 1:5 1
18 Casa Pia 0 0 4 0:11 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Arouca 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 FC Porto 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Sporting 2 0 0 6:3 6
4 Gil Vicente 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 Maritimo 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Santa Clara 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Guimaraes 1 0 1 1:1 3
8 Nacional 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Alverca 0 2 0 3:3 2
10 Estrela 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Moreirense 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Benfica 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Estoril 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Academico Viseu 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Rio Ave 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:8 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Sporting 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Estrela 1 1 0 5:4 4
4 Santa Clara 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Benfica 1 0 0 7:0 3
6 Rio Ave 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Maritimo 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Arouca 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Moreirense 1 0 1 1:4 3
10 Academico Viseu 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Gil Vicente 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Nacional 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Estoril 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Alverca 0 0 2 1:5 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Arouca Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Guimaraes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]