Chile Liga de Primera

[3] O'Higgins 4
2 Nublense [10]

Round: 27

Formazioni

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-3-3
31 - Omar Carabali Nicola Perez - 1
17 - Moises Gonzalez Bernardo Cerezo - 18
22 - Alan Ariel Robledo Pablo Calderon - 6
14 - Juan Ignacio Diaz Osvaldo Bosso - 4
6 - Luis Alberto Pavez Jovany Campusano - 14
32 - Matias Gonzalo Lugo Daniel Saavedra - 13
7 - Martin Sarrafiore Lorenzo Reyes - 21
3 - Felipe Andres Faundez Gonzalez Federico Mateos - 20
10 - Bryan Rabello Gabriel Graciani - 8
26 - Rodrigo Godoy Pedro Sanchez - 11
23 - Maximiliano Romero Giovanny Avalos - 29

Substitutes

5 - Gabriel Pinto Patricio Rubio - 12
27 - Jose Tomas Movillo Sebastian Valencia - 15
24 - Francisco Agustin Gonzalez Diego Sanhueza - 16
21 - Nicolas Garrido Matias Andres Plaza Berrios - 22
28 - Esteban Calderon Rodrigo Antonio Gonzalez Catalan - 27
30 - Joaquin Tapia Diego Tapia - 30
1 - Jorge Deschamps Bayron Oyarzo - 7
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
13-07-2026 0:00 1 O'Higgins 5 - 2 Nublense 1 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

19-9

?-?

6-2

Apri pagina singola
09-07-2026 23:00 2 Nublense 2 - 1 O'Higgins 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
11%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-11

?-?

4-4

Apri pagina singola
25-04-2026 19:00 2 1 [5] Nublense 0 - 2 O'Higgins [7] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

1-2

?-?

4-6

Apri pagina singola
25-05-2025 16:30 4 [12] Nublense 0 - 1 O'Higgins [7]
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
9%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

14-10

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
19-10-2024 18:00 5 2 [11] O'Higgins 1 - 3 Nublense [9] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.75 -
33%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-13

?-?

3-2

Apri pagina singola
O'Higgins Nublense
Goal 99 - 6th Goal - O'Higgins
Substitution 91 - Substitution - O'Higgins
Substitution 86 - Substitution - Nublense
Substitution 83 - Substitution - O'Higgins
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Nublense
81 - 5th Yellow Card - Nublense
Goal 80 - 5th Goal - O'Higgins
Goal 75 - 4th Goal - O'Higgins
Substitution 66 - Substitution - O'Higgins
Goal 64 - 3rd Goal - Nublense
Substitution 61 - Substitution - Nublense
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Nublense
Corner 52 - 3rd Corner - O'Higgins
50 - 4th Yellow Card - Nublense
Corner 49 - 2nd Corner - O'Higgins
Substitution 46 - Substitution - O'Higgins
Corner 48 - 1st Corner - O'Higgins
46 - 3rd Yellow Card - Nublense
Substitution 46 - Substitution - O'Higgins
45+3 - 2nd Yellow Card - O'Higgins
45 - 1st Yellow Card - Nublense
Substitution 41 - Substitution - Nublense
Goal 37 - 2nd Goal - Nublense
27 - 1st Red Card - Nublense
Goal 12 - 1st Goal - O'Higgins
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
O'Higgins 2.31 3 1 0 1 5 0 1 4 10 111 2 4
Nublense 1.07 0 4 1 1 7 2 1 2 11 117 3 2
63%
Possesso
37%
6
Tiri in porta
6
7
Tiri fuori porta
4
121
Attacchi
52
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
01:24 - 1x2: - - -
01:34 - Asian Handicap: (-0.5) 1.950, 1.850
01:34 - Goal Line: (2.5) 1.900, 1.900
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
O'Higgins 0 0 0 1 2 2
Nublense 0 1 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
25
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
O'Higgins 0 1 0 0 2 1
Nublense 0 1 1 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
4
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
58
Attacchi
31
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
O'Higgins 3 0 0 1 3 3
Nublense 0 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
2
7
Tiri fuori porta
2
63
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
O'Higgins 0 0 0 1 1 1
Nublense 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
19
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
O'Higgins 0 0 0 1 2 1
Nublense 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
21
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
O'Higgins 0 0 0 1 2 2
Nublense 0 1 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
25
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
O'Higgins 0 0 0 1 2 3
Nublense 0 1 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
32
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
O'Higgins 0 0 0 1 2 3
Nublense 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
0
41
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
O'Higgins 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nublense 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo cartellino rosso Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
O'Higgins 3 1 0 1 5 3
Nublense 0 4 0 1 0 2
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
4
7
Tiri fuori porta
2
88
Attacchi
30
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
01:24 - 1x2: - - -
01:34 - Asian Handicap: (-0.5) 1.950, 1.850
01:34 - Goal Line: (2.5) 1.900, 1.900

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

O'Higgins vs Nublense Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Chile Cup

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Puerto Montt 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Huachipato 2 0 4 7:9 6
4 Deportes Temuco 1 2 3 4:8 5

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 4 1 1 11:6 13
2 Audax Italiano 4 0 2 9:7 12
3 Palestino 3 1 2 12:9 10
4 Magallanes 0 0 6 5:15 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nublense 4 1 1 9:5 13
2 Curico Unido 3 2 1 10:7 11
3 Rangers de Talca 2 0 4 4:7 6
4 Universidad de Concepcion 1 1 4 8:12 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 4 1 1 15:8 13
2 O'Higgins 3 2 1 13:8 11
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 3 6:11 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 4 4:11 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad de Chile 4 1 1 13:7 13
2 Union La Calera 3 2 1 13:6 11
3 Union San Felipe 2 1 3 6:8 7
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 5 7:18 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Antofagasta 5 1 0 12:5 16
2 Cobreloa 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 La Serena 2 1 3 7:10 7
4 Cobresal 0 2 4 2:7 2

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad Catolica 5 0 1 14:9 15
2 Everton de Vina 2 2 2 10:9 8
3 San Luis Quillota 1 3 2 11:10 6
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 1 4 3:10 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 3 3 0 8:3 12
2 Deportes Iquique 3 2 1 12:6 11
3 Deportes Limache 2 2 2 11:11 8
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 5 2:13 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Puerto Montt 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportes Temuco 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Huachipato 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Palestino 2 0 1 8:5 6
3 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 2:5 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nublense 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Curico Unido 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 3:4 3
3 Universidad de Concepcion 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 2 1 0 8:4 7
2 O'Higgins 1 2 0 6:3 5
3 Union Espanola 0 0 3 2:7 0
4 Deportes Recoleta 0 0 3 1:7 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad de Chile 2 0 1 6:2 6
2 Union La Calera 1 1 1 7:5 4
3 Union San Felipe 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 2 5:8 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Antofagasta 3 0 0 7:3 9
2 Cobreloa 2 1 0 3:0 7
3 La Serena 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 2:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad Catolica 3 0 0 8:4 9
2 San Luis Quillota 1 2 0 7:3 5
3 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 6:5 4
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 0 2 1:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Iquique 2 1 0 8:2 7
2 Coquimbo Unido 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 6:6 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 2 1:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 1 1 1 3:4 4
2 Huachipato 1 0 2 4:5 3
3 Puerto Montt 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Deportes Temuco 0 1 2 1:5 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 0 1 5:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 4:3 6
3 Palestino 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 3:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Curico Unido 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Nublense 2 0 1 2:1 6
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 1:3 3
4 Universidad de Concepcion 0 1 2 5:8 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 2 0 1 7:4 6
2 O'Higgins 2 0 1 7:5 6
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 0 5:4 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 1 2:4 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Union La Calera 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Universidad de Chile 2 1 0 7:5 7
3 Union San Felipe 1 0 2 3:5 3
4 Santiago Wanderers 0 0 3 2:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Antofagasta 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 La Serena 1 0 2 3:5 3
3 Cobreloa 0 1 2 4:6 1
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 0:3 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad Catolica 2 0 1 6:5 6
2 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 San Luis Quillota 0 1 2 4:7 1
4 Deportes Copiapo 0 1 2 2:6 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 1 2 0 3:2 5
2 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 Deportes Iquique 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 0 3 1:9 0

Chile Liga de Primera

Primera Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 17 1 3 47:21 52
2 Universidad de Chile 10 6 5 28:17 36
3 Universidad Catolica 10 3 7 43:29 33
4 Everton de Vina 9 6 6 34:23 33
5 Palestino 10 3 8 32:29 33
6 Nublense 8 8 4 26:24 32
7 Deportes Concepcion 9 3 9 24:24 30
8 Deportes Limache 8 3 9 38:34 27
9 Coquimbo Unido 7 5 7 26:24 26
10 La Serena 5 9 6 31:34 24
11 O'Higgins 7 3 10 24:31 24
12 Huachipato 7 3 10 29:39 24
13 Audax Italiano 5 7 9 24:31 22
14 Universidad de Concepcion 6 4 10 16:34 22
15 Cobresal 6 3 12 31:39 21
16 Union La Calera 3 5 12 17:37 14

Primera Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 8 1 2 27:9 25
2 Palestino 6 3 1 22:9 21
3 Universidad de Chile 6 3 1 17:7 21
4 Deportes Concepcion 5 3 3 16:12 18
5 Universidad Catolica 5 2 3 26:14 17
6 Audax Italiano 4 4 3 18:13 16
7 Everton de Vina 4 4 3 16:13 16
8 Nublense 4 4 3 14:13 16
9 Huachipato 5 1 4 21:22 16
10 Universidad de Concepcion 5 1 4 8:10 16
11 Deportes Limache 5 0 4 18:13 15
12 Cobresal 5 0 5 15:14 15
13 La Serena 3 4 3 17:14 13
14 Coquimbo Unido 3 3 3 12:9 12
15 O'Higgins 4 0 6 9:13 12
16 Union La Calera 2 3 5 13:16 9

Primera Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 9 0 1 20:12 27
2 Everton de Vina 5 2 3 18:10 17
3 Universidad Catolica 5 1 4 17:15 16
4 Nublense 4 4 1 12:11 16
5 Universidad de Chile 4 3 4 11:10 15
6 Coquimbo Unido 4 2 4 14:15 14
7 Deportes Limache 3 3 5 20:21 12
8 O'Higgins 3 3 4 15:18 12
9 Deportes Concepcion 4 0 6 8:12 12
10 Palestino 4 0 7 10:20 12
11 La Serena 2 5 3 14:20 11
12 Huachipato 2 2 6 8:17 8
13 Cobresal 1 3 7 16:25 6
14 Audax Italiano 1 3 6 6:18 6
15 Universidad de Concepcion 1 3 6 8:24 6
16 Union La Calera 1 2 7 4:21 5
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

O'Higgins Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Nublense Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]