Portugal Primeira Liga

[13] Santa Clara 0
0 Arouca [15]

Round: 15

Formazioni

Lineup

3-4-3 3-4-3
1 - Gabriel Batista Nico Mantl - 58
94 - Henrique Fernandes da Silva Matias Rocha - 4
13 - Luis Rocha Boris Popovic - 5
23 - Sidney Alexssander Pena de Lima Jose Fontán - 3
35 - Sergio Miguel Lobo Araujo Tiago Esgaio - 28
6 - Adriano Espen Van Ee - 22
8 - Pedro Ferreira Pedro Santos - 89
32 - MT Alfonso Trezza - 19
10 - Gabriel Silva Miguel Puche Garcia - 11
29 - Wendel Dylan Nandin - 23
11 - Brenner Santos Nais Djouahra - 7

Substitutes

76 - Tiago Queiroz Hyun-ju Lee - 14
7 - Elias Manoel Alex Pinto - 78
28 - Luquinhas Barbero - 17
17 - Joao Costa Pablo Gozalbez - 10
12 - Helio Miguel Junior Joao Valido - 1
80 - Tiago Duarte Arnau Sola - 16
70 - Vinicius Lopes Taichi Fukui - 21
20 - Adriel Moraes Diogo Monteiro - 6
65 - Jose Luis Rocha Tavares David Simao - 8
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
02-05-2026 14:30 2 1 [11] Arouca 2 - 2 Santa Clara [13] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
8%
?
2.100
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

9-14

?-?

5-6

Apri pagina singola
26-04-2025 14:30 4 [6] Santa Clara 2 - 0 Arouca [12] 5
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?4.75 -
27%
?
1.830
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

10-15

?-?

3-5

Apri pagina singola
15-12-2024 15:30 2 [18] Arouca 1 - 0 Santa Clara [4] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
12%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

11-5

?-?

7-2

Apri pagina singola
11-02-2023 18:00 2 [7] Arouca 1 - 0 Santa Clara [16] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 -
12%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

10-3

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
16-12-2022 18:30 3 [5] Santa Clara 1 - 2 Arouca [2] 2 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
7%
?
2.200
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?
11-9
?-?
3-4
Apri pagina singola
Santa Clara Arouca
94 - 10th Shot Off Target - Arouca
92 - 6th Offside - Arouca
Corner 92 - 6th Corner - Arouca
86 - 9th Shot Off Target - Santa Clara
Substitution 87 - Substitution - Arouca
Substitution 87 - Substitution - Santa Clara
Substitution 87 - Substitution - Arouca
Substitution 87 - Substitution - Arouca
86 - 9th Shot Off Target - Santa Clara
Corner 86 - 5th Corner - Santa Clara
85 - 7th Shot On Target - Santa Clara
Corner 85 - 4th Corner - Santa Clara
83 - 6th Shot On Target - Santa Clara
82 - 4th Yellow Card - Arouca
80 - 3rd Yellow Card - Santa Clara
80 - 8th Shot Off Target - Arouca
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Santa Clara
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Santa Clara
72 - 2nd Yellow Card - Santa Clara
69 - 7th Shot Off Target - Santa Clara
Substitution 67 - Substitution - Arouca
Corner 66 - 3rd Corner - Arouca
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Santa Clara
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Santa Clara
55 - 6th Shot Off Target - Arouca
59 - 5th Shot Off Target - Arouca
51 - 5th Shot On Target - Santa Clara
48 - 4th Shot Off Target - Santa Clara
45+2 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Arouca
45+4 - 5th Offside - Santa Clara
45+1 - 4th Shot On Target - Arouca
Corner 45+1 - 2nd Corner - Arouca
Corner 45+1 - 1st Corner - Arouca
42 - 3rd Shot On Target - Arouca
40 - 4th Offside - Arouca
36 - 3rd Offside - Santa Clara
35 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Santa Clara
23 - 1st Shot Off Target - Arouca
21 - 2nd Offside - Santa Clara
Substitution 20 - Substitution - Arouca
16 - 2nd Shot On Target - Santa Clara
14 - 1st Offside - Arouca
3 - 1st Shot On Target - Santa Clara
2 - 1st Yellow Card - Arouca
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Santa Clara 0.48 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 0 16 78 2 0
Arouca 0.28 4 2 0 0 5 2 3 2 16 71 3 0
52%
Possesso
48%
5
Tiri in porta
3
4
Tiri fuori porta
4
96
Attacchi
97
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
22:30 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 29.000
22:26 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.650
22:28 - Goal Line: (0.5) 9.000, 1.070
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Santa Clara 2 1 0 0 1 0
Arouca 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
16
Attacchi
30
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arouca 2 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
47
Attacchi
38
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Santa Clara 2 2 0 0 5 0
Arouca 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
3
49
Attacchi
59
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Santa Clara 1 0 0 0 1 0
Arouca 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
11
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Santa Clara 2 0 0 0 1 0
Arouca 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
16
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Santa Clara 2 1 0 0 0 0
Arouca 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
16
Attacchi
30
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Santa Clara 2 2 0 0 3 0
Arouca 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
21
Attacchi
31
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Santa Clara 2 2 0 0 3 0
Arouca 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
2
29
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
22:30 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 29.000
22:26 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.650
22:28 - Goal Line: (0.5) 9.000, 1.070

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Santa Clara vs Arouca Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 4 0 0 9:0 12
2 Sporting 3 1 0 12:5 10
3 Arouca 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Santa Clara 2 2 0 5:3 8
5 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 3:0 7
6 Maritimo 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 Estrela 1 2 0 7:6 5
8 Benfica 1 1 0 9:2 4
9 Nacional 1 1 2 6:6 4
10 Moreirense 1 1 1 3:6 4
11 Guimaraes 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Rio Ave 1 0 3 2:7 3
13 Famalicao 0 2 2 2:4 2
14 Academico Viseu 0 2 2 4:8 2
14 Alverca 0 2 2 4:8 2
16 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
17 Estoril 0 1 2 1:5 1
18 Casa Pia 0 0 4 0:11 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Arouca 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 FC Porto 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Sporting 2 0 0 6:3 6
4 Gil Vicente 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 Maritimo 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Santa Clara 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Guimaraes 1 0 1 1:1 3
8 Nacional 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Alverca 0 2 0 3:3 2
10 Estrela 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Moreirense 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Benfica 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Estoril 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Academico Viseu 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Rio Ave 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:8 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Sporting 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Estrela 1 1 0 5:4 4
4 Santa Clara 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Benfica 1 0 0 7:0 3
6 Rio Ave 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Maritimo 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Arouca 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Moreirense 1 0 1 1:4 3
10 Academico Viseu 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Gil Vicente 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Nacional 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Estoril 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Alverca 0 0 2 1:5 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Santa Clara Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Arouca Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Santa Clara -0.5 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Arouca possesses the league's worst defense, conceding an average of 3.33 goals per away match. Santa Clara maintains a solid home defense, conceding only 6 goals in 7 home games. Coupled with Arouca's dismal away form (17th in the away table) and a 2-0 loss in their last visit here, a home victory is highly probable.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]