Portugal Liga 3

[4] Amarante 0
1 Varzim [4]

Round: 1
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
04-04-2026 14:00 5 [3] Amarante 1 - 0 Varzim [5] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
6%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

5-7

?-?

7-1

Apri pagina singola
07-02-2026 15:00 1 1 [2] Varzim 2 - 1 Amarante [2] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-8

?-?

6-4

Apri pagina singola
09-11-2025 20:00 2 [6] Varzim 0 - 0 Amarante [8] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
1%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

13-12

?-?

3-1

Apri pagina singola
06-04-2025 14:00 2 [8] Amarante 2 - 1 Varzim [7] 2
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.88 -
4%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

9-6

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
08-02-2025 17:30 1 [4] Varzim 1 - 2 Amarante [4]
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

8-8

?-?

5-9

Apri pagina singola
Amarante Varzim
Goal 95 - 1st Goal - Varzim
Corner 92 - 11th Corner - Varzim
Corner 76 - 10th Corner - Varzim
Corner 66 - 9th Corner - Amarante
Corner 60 - 8th Corner - Amarante
Corner 57 - 7th Corner - Amarante
Corner 50 - 6th Corner - Amarante
Corner 40 - 5th Corner - Amarante
Corner 34 - 4th Corner - Varzim
Corner 26 - 3rd Corner - Amarante
Corner 25 - 2nd Corner - Amarante
Corner 13 - 1st Corner - Varzim
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Injures Gol
Amarante 7 0 0 0 4 87 2 0
Varzim 4 0 0 1 5 92 2 1
50%
Possesso
50%
0
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
2
97
Attacchi
109
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
18:54 - 1x2: 101.000 23.000 1.012
18:52 - Asian Handicap: (+0.75) 2.675, 1.450
18:52 - Goal Line: (0.75) 1.400, 2.850
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Amarante 0 0 0 0 1 0
Varzim 2 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
15
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Amarante 3 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
56
Attacchi
54
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Amarante 4 0 0 0 4 0
Varzim 2 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
41
Attacchi
55
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Amarante 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim 1 0 0 1 0 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
10
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Amarante 0 0 0 0 1 0
Varzim 1 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
11
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Amarante 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim 2 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
15
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Amarante 0 0 0 0 1 0
Varzim 2 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
18
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Amarante 0 0 0 0 2 0
Varzim 2 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
20
Attacchi
36
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Amarante 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
18:54 - 1x2: 101.000 23.000 1.012
18:52 - Asian Handicap: (+0.75) 2.675, 1.450
18:52 - Goal Line: (0.75) 1.400, 2.850

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Amarante vs Varzim Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 UD Oliveirense 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 Lusitano GC Evora 1 1 1 2:2 4
5 Louletano DC 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 Sporting Covilha 1 1 1 2:3 4
7 CD Mafra 1 1 1 7:3 4
8 Caldas SC 0 1 2 2:5 1
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 2 2:8 1
10 UD Santarem 0 1 2 1:8 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Varzim 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 AD Marco 09 2 0 1 5:3 6
2 Paredes 2 0 1 5:3 6
4 AD Fafe 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Guimaraes B 1 1 1 4:4 4
6 SC Vianense 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 Leca 1 1 1 3:4 4
8 Trofense 1 0 2 1:3 3
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 2 2:5 1
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 3 2:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Lusitano GC Evora 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 CD Mafra 1 0 0 5:0 3
5 Sporting Covilha 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Atletico CP Lisbon 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 UD Santarem 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Caldas SC 0 1 1 2:4 1
10 Louletano DC 0 0 1 1:3 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Marco 09 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Paredes 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 SC Vianense 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Guimaraes B 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Varzim 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Trofense 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 AD Fafe 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Leca 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 0 1 1:3 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 2 1:5 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Louletano DC 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 CF Os Belenenses 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 UD Oliveirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Sporting Covilha 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 CD Mafra 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Caldas SC 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 0 2 2:8 0
10 UD Santarem 0 0 2 0:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Varzim 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Leca 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 AD Fafe 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Paredes 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 1 1:2 1
6 Guimaraes B 0 1 1 2:4 1
7 SC Vianense 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 AD Marco 09 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Trofense 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 1 1:2 0

Portugal Segunda Liga

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:2 10
2 Academica 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Sporting B 3 0 1 4:3 9
4 Portimonense 2 1 1 4:3 7
5 Benfica B 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 SC Farense 2 1 1 7:5 7
7 Penafiel 2 1 1 7:3 7
8 Vizela 2 1 1 4:2 7
9 UD Leiria 2 0 2 7:5 6
10 Felgueiras 1932 1 3 0 4:3 6
11 Leixoes 2 0 2 5:5 6
12 AVS 1 2 1 5:4 5
13 Amarante 1 1 2 2:3 4
14 Tondela 1 0 3 2:6 3
15 FC Porto B 1 0 3 2:8 3
16 SCU Torreense 0 2 2 5:9 2
17 Feirense 0 1 3 0:4 1
18 Chaves 0 1 3 4:9 1

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting B 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 SC Farense 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Lusitania Lourosa 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Felgueiras 1932 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Benfica B 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Vizela 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 UD Leiria 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Leixoes 1 0 1 3:4 3
9 Tondela 1 0 1 2:3 3
10 AVS 1 0 1 2:1 3
11 Amarante 1 0 1 1:1 3
12 Academica 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Penafiel 1 0 1 2:1 3
14 Portimonense 1 0 1 2:2 3
15 Feirense 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Chaves 0 1 1 3:6 1
17 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 2:5 1
18 FC Porto B 0 0 2 1:6 0

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Academica 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Portimonense 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Penafiel 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 SC Farense 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 UD Leiria 1 0 1 4:3 3
7 Benfica B 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Vizela 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 FC Porto B 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Sporting B 1 0 1 1:2 3
11 Leixoes 1 0 1 2:1 3
12 AVS 0 2 0 3:3 2
13 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Amarante 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Chaves 0 0 2 1:3 0
17 Feirense 0 0 2 0:3 0
17 Tondela 0 0 2 0:3 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Amarante Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Varzim Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Handicap: Amarante +0.25 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.75 **Reasoning:** Amarante is unbeaten in their last 10 home matches based on 'winning' data (7 wins, 3 draws), meaning this handicap would have won every time. Additionally, Amarante has won 3 of the last 4 head-to-head matches against Varzim. These factors suggest a high probability of Amarante avoiding a loss at home.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]