Portugal Primeira Liga

[12] Arouca 1
1 Estoril [8]

Round: 26

Formazioni

Lineup

4-2-3-1 3-4-3
58 - Nico Mantl Kevin Chamorro - 1
28 - Tiago Esgaio Kevin Boma - 44
3 - Jose Fontán Pedro Alvaro - 23
73 - Chico Lamba Felix Bacher - 25
26 - Weverson Wagner Pina - 20
5 - David Simao Xeka - 88
21 - Taichi Fukui Jordan William Holsgrove - 10
19 - Alfonso Trezza Pedro Amaral - 24
10 - Jason Rafik Guitane - 99
2 - Morlaye Sylla Yanis Begraoui - 14
23 - Dylan Nandin Joao Carvalho - 12

Substitutes

11 - Miguel Puche Garcia Andre Filipe Ferreira Lacximicant - 19
39 - Henrique Araujo Pedro Carvalho - 22
13 - Boris Popovic Vinicius Zanocelo - 7
1 - Joao Valido Israel Salazar - 92
24 - Brian Mansilla Alejandro Marques - 9
89 - Pedro Santos Eliaquim Mangala - 5
50 - Guven Yalcin Jandro Orellana - 6
31 - Mamadou Loum Goncalo Costa - 18
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
06-04-2026 17:45 3 [12] Arouca 3 - 2 Estoril [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
9%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-13

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
07-11-2025 20:15 1 [13] Estoril 4 - 3 Arouca [15] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.70 -
4%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

21-10

?-?

10-2

Apri pagina singola
26-10-2024 14:30 4 [15] Estoril 4 - 1 Arouca [13] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
2.090
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-10

?-?

6-9

Apri pagina singola
20-01-2024 15:30 3 [13] Estoril 1 - 2 Arouca [14] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.60 -
6%
?
1.810
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

14-15

?-?

7-4

Apri pagina singola
13-08-2023 19:30 4 1 [6] Arouca 4 - 3 Estoril [9] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.30 -
2%
?
1.830
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

7-9

?-?

2-6

Apri pagina singola
Arouca Estoril
97 - 8th Offside - Arouca
97 - 8th Offside - Arouca
97 - 8th Offside - Arouca
94 - 11th Shot Off Target - Arouca
Corner 94 - 7th Corner - Arouca
92 - 4th Shot On Target - Estoril
Goal 92 - 2nd Goal - Estoril
Substitution 86 - Substitution - Estoril
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Arouca
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Estoril
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Estoril
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Arouca
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Arouca
80 - 7th Offside - Arouca
74 - 10th Shot Off Target - Estoril
73 - 3rd Shot On Target - Estoril
68 - 6th Offside - Arouca
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Estoril
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Estoril
67 - 1st Yellow Card - Estoril
62 - 9th Shot Off Target - Estoril
60 - 5th Offside - Arouca
Substitution 56 - Substitution - Arouca
53 - 8th Shot Off Target - Estoril
50 - 7th Shot Off Target - Estoril
Corner 50 - 6th Corner - Estoril
44 - 6th Shot Off Target - Estoril
40 - 5th Shot Off Target - Estoril
41 - 4th Offside - Estoril
Corner 38 - 5th Corner - Estoril
34 - 3rd Offside - Arouca
29 - 4th Shot Off Target - Arouca
29 - 2nd Shot On Target - Estoril
Corner 29 - 4th Corner - Estoril
Corner 28 - 3rd Corner - Estoril
Substitution 24 - Substitution - Arouca
25 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Estoril
18 - 2nd Offside - Estoril
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Arouca
13 - 1st Shot On Target - Arouca
Goal 13 - 1st Goal - Arouca
12 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Estoril
10 - 1st Shot Off Target - Estoril
6 - 1st Offside - Estoril
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Arouca
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Arouca 0.82 3 0 0 0 5 5 2 1 12 72 2 1
Estoril 2.19 4 1 0 1 5 2 0 4 14 76 1 1
37%
Possesso
63%
2
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
7
70
Attacchi
90
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:25 - 1x2: 23.000 1.015 26.000
17:24 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.700
17:24 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 1 0 0 0 3 0
Estoril 0 0 0 1 3 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
21
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 2 0 0 0 1 1
Estoril 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
5
34
Attacchi
50
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 1 0 0 0 4 0
Estoril 1 1 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
36
Attacchi
40
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estoril 0 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
13
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 1 0 0 0 3 0
Estoril 0 0 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
19
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estoril 0 0 0 1 3 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
21
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 1 0 0 0 3 0
Estoril 0 0 0 1 3 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 1 0 0 0 3 0
Estoril 0 1 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
25
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Arouca 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estoril 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:25 - 1x2: 23.000 1.015 26.000
17:24 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.700
17:24 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Arouca vs Estoril Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 4 0 0 9:0 12
2 Sporting 3 1 0 12:5 10
3 Arouca 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Santa Clara 2 2 0 5:3 8
5 Benfica 2 1 0 11:3 7
6 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 3:0 7
7 Maritimo 2 1 1 6:5 7
8 Estrela 1 2 0 7:6 5
9 Braga 1 1 0 3:2 4
10 Nacional 1 1 2 6:6 4
11 Moreirense 1 1 1 3:6 4
12 Guimaraes 1 0 3 3:5 3
13 Rio Ave 1 0 3 2:7 3
14 Famalicao 0 2 2 2:4 2
15 Academico Viseu 0 2 2 4:8 2
15 Alverca 0 2 2 4:8 2
17 Estoril 0 1 3 2:7 1
18 Casa Pia 0 0 4 0:11 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Arouca 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 FC Porto 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Sporting 2 0 0 6:3 6
4 Gil Vicente 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 Benfica 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Maritimo 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Santa Clara 1 1 0 3:2 4
8 Nacional 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Braga 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Guimaraes 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Alverca 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Estrela 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Moreirense 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Estoril 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Academico Viseu 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Rio Ave 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:8 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Sporting 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Estrela 1 1 0 5:4 4
4 Santa Clara 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Benfica 1 0 0 7:0 3
6 Rio Ave 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Maritimo 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Arouca 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Moreirense 1 0 1 1:4 3
10 Academico Viseu 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Gil Vicente 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Nacional 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 2 2:4 0
16 Estoril 0 0 2 1:4 0
17 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Alverca 0 0 2 1:5 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Arouca Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Estoril Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]