Europe Friendlies

Eibar 1

Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
08-08-2026 9:30 2 Real Unión 1 - 1 Eibar 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.40 -
32%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-10

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
22-07-2023 9:30 Real Unión 0 - 1 Eibar
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

4-17

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
14-01-2022 10:00 Real Unión 0 - 1 Eibar 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.40 -
20%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?
10-9
?-?
8-4
Apri pagina singola
Eibar Real Unión
Corner 89 - 12th Corner - Real Unión
Corner 84 - 11th Corner - Eibar
80 - 2nd Yellow Card - Real Unión
80 - 1st Yellow Card - Eibar
Corner 79 - 10th Corner - Eibar
Corner 79 - 9th Corner - Eibar
Corner 73 - 8th Corner - Eibar
Corner 71 - 7th Corner - Eibar
Corner 70 - 6th Corner - Eibar
Goal 63 - 2nd Goal - Eibar
Goal 55 - 1st Goal - Real Unión
Corner 50 - 5th Corner - Eibar
Corner 50 - 4th Corner - Eibar
Corner 36 - 3rd Corner - Eibar
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - Eibar
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - Eibar
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Eibar 11 1 0 0 11 1
Real Unión 1 1 0 0 11 1
50%
Possesso
50%
5
Tiri in porta
4
11
Tiri fuori porta
3
94
Attacchi
69
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
11:17 - 1x2: 6.500 1.125 21.000
11:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.200, 4.400
11:16 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.250, 1.160
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Eibar 3 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
12
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Eibar 3 0 0 0 11 0
Real Unión 0 0 0 0 8 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
3
46
Attacchi
41
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Eibar 8 1 0 0 0 1
Real Unión 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
3
8
Tiri fuori porta
0
48
Attacchi
28
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Eibar 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Unión 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
2
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Eibar 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Unión 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
6
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Eibar 3 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
12
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Eibar 6 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Eibar 6 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
24
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Eibar 6 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
26
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
11:17 - 1x2: 6.500 1.125 21.000
11:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.200, 4.400
11:16 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.250, 1.160

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Eibar vs Real Unión Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
19 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Alcorcon 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 FC Cartagena 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Jaen 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
19 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Coria 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Lugo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Mirandes 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Ponferradina 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Aguilas 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Antequera 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CE Europa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Huesca 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
19 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cacereno 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Aviles CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Unión 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Ourense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0

Spain Segunda

LaLiga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Granada 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Leganes 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 Sporting Gijon 2 1 0 2:0 7
4 Mallorca 2 0 1 5:2 6
5 Tenerife 2 0 1 4:2 6
6 Las Palmas 2 0 1 6:6 6
7 Eibar 2 0 1 3:3 6
8 Sabadell 1 2 0 1:0 5
9 Girona 1 1 1 7:5 4
10 Celta Fortuna 1 1 0 4:2 4
11 CD Castellon 1 1 0 1:0 4
12 Oviedo 1 1 1 1:1 4
13 FC Andorra 1 0 2 7:6 3
14 Almeria 1 0 2 3:2 3
15 Cadiz 0 3 0 3:3 3
15 Burgos 1 0 1 3:3 3
17 Real Sociedad B 1 0 1 2:2 3
18 Cordoba 1 0 2 5:7 3
19 Valladolid 0 1 2 1:4 1
20 Eldense 0 1 2 2:6 1
21 Albacete 0 0 3 2:5 0
22 AD Ceuta FC 0 0 3 1:10 0

LaLiga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Mallorca 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Girona 1 1 0 6:3 4
3 Sporting Gijon 1 1 0 1:0 4
4 FC Andorra 1 0 1 5:2 3
5 Almeria 1 0 0 3:0 3
6 Celta Fortuna 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Granada 1 0 0 2:0 3
8 Burgos 1 0 0 3:2 3
9 Las Palmas 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 Leganes 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Sabadell 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 Tenerife 1 0 1 1:1 3
13 Cordoba 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 Eibar 1 0 1 2:3 3
15 Cadiz 0 2 0 1:1 2
16 Eldense 0 1 0 2:2 1
17 CD Castellon 0 1 0 0:0 1
18 Oviedo 0 1 1 0:1 1
19 Valladolid 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Real Sociedad B 0 0 1 0:1 0
21 Albacete 0 0 2 1:3 0
22 AD Ceuta FC 0 0 1 0:2 0

LaLiga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Granada 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Leganes 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Tenerife 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Real Sociedad B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 CD Castellon 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Oviedo 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Eibar 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sporting Gijon 1 0 0 1:0 3
9 Las Palmas 1 0 1 4:5 3
10 Sabadell 0 2 0 0:0 2
11 Cadiz 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Celta Fortuna 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Valladolid 0 1 2 1:4 1
14 Cordoba 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Albacete 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Girona 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Burgos 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 FC Andorra 0 0 1 2:4 0
19 Mallorca 0 0 1 0:2 0
19 Almeria 0 0 2 0:2 0
21 Eldense 0 0 2 0:4 0
22 AD Ceuta FC 0 0 2 1:8 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Eibar Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Real Unión Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]