Hungary NB II

[10] Budafoki MTE 1

Round: 6
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
05-04-2026 15:00 [10] Kozarmisleny SE 1 - 0 Budafoki MTE [14] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

8-9

?-?

3-2

Apri pagina singola
05-10-2025 11:00 2 [13] Budafoki MTE 2 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE [15]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
11%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-10

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
16-03-2025 14:00 3 [5] Kozarmisleny SE 2 - 0 Budafoki MTE [11] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.40 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

9-13

?-?

2-2

Apri pagina singola
03-03-2024 13:00 [5] Kozarmisleny SE 2 - 0 Budafoki MTE [14] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
13%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

6-8

?-?

8-3

Apri pagina singola
09-04-2023 15:00 Kozarmisleny SE 2 - 0 Budafoki MTE
S: - 3.30 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.750
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Apri pagina singola
Budafoki MTE Kozarmisleny SE
92 - 7th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
82 - 6th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 76 - 9th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
73 - 5th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Goal 71 - 2nd Goal - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 66 - 8th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
59 - 4th Yellow Card - Budafoki MTE
Corner 59 - 7th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Goal 42 - 1st Goal - Budafoki MTE
Corner 37 - 6th Corner - Budafoki MTE
Corner 37 - 5th Corner - Budafoki MTE
28 - 3rd Yellow Card - Budafoki MTE
Corner 26 - 4th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 19 - 3rd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
15 - 2nd Yellow Card - Budafoki MTE
13 - 1st Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 12 - 2nd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 7 - 1st Corner - Budafoki MTE
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Injures Gol
Budafoki MTE 3 3 0 0 5 159 1 1
Kozarmisleny SE 6 4 0 0 5 137 3 1
50%
Possesso
50%
5
Tiri in porta
1
11
Tiri fuori porta
8
78
Attacchi
88
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:51 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 21.000
15:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.025
15:49 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.250, 1.160
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 2 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 2 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
3
16
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Budafoki MTE 3 2 0 0 0 1
Kozarmisleny SE 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
0
5
Tiri fuori porta
4
53
Attacchi
43
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Budafoki MTE 0 1 0 0 5 0
Kozarmisleny SE 3 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
6
Tiri fuori porta
4
25
Attacchi
45
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
7
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 2 0
Kozarmisleny SE 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
14
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 2 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
3
16
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 2 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
3
18
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 4 0
Kozarmisleny SE 2 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
3
19
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 2 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
3
18
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:51 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 21.000
15:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.025
15:49 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.250, 1.160

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Budafoki MTE vs Kozarmisleny SE Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Soroksar 6 1 0 20:4 19
2 Tiszakecske FC 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 Kecskemeti TE 4 2 1 14:8 14
4 Gyirmot SE 4 1 2 13:12 13
5 Kazincbarcikai BSC 3 4 0 12:7 13
6 FC Ajka 3 2 1 8:6 11
7 Karcagi SE 2 4 1 12:10 10
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 3 7:7 9
9 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 3 6:8 7
10 Fehervar FC 2 0 4 9:9 6
11 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 5 6:10 6
12 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 3 2 6:7 6
13 BVSC Zuglo 1 1 4 3:7 4
14 Diosgyori VTK 1 1 3 5:13 4
15 Csakvari TK 1 1 5 8:18 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 6 5:15 3

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Soroksar 4 0 0 14:2 12
2 Tiszakecske FC 3 1 0 8:2 10
3 Gyirmot SE 3 1 1 10:8 10
4 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 1 0 7:4 7
6 FC Ajka 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 1 4:3 7
8 Fehervar FC 2 0 1 6:2 6
9 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 0 0 5:2 6
10 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 7:6 5
11 Csakvari TK 1 1 2 5:6 4
12 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Diosgyori VTK 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 BVSC Zuglo 0 1 3 1:6 1
16 FC Nagykanizsa 0 0 3 3:6 0

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Soroksar 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 1 8:6 7
3 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 2 3:4 6
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 3 0 5:3 6
5 Tiszakecske FC 1 2 0 6:5 5
6 Karcagi SE 1 2 1 5:4 5
7 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 2 1 5:5 5
8 FC Ajka 1 1 0 2:1 4
9 BVSC Zuglo 1 0 1 2:1 3
10 Gyirmot SE 1 0 1 3:4 3
11 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 3 2:5 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 Szentlorinc SE 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Fehervar FC 0 0 3 3:7 0
15 Csakvari TK 0 0 3 3:12 0
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 5 2:13 0

Hungary NB III

NB III 26/27, South West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Pecsi MFC 7 0 0 24:2 21
2 Kaposvari Rakoczi 5 0 1 19:5 15
3 Budafoki MTE 4 1 1 12:5 13
4 PEAC FC 4 1 1 12:6 13
5 MTK Budapest II 4 0 2 21:9 12
6 Ferencvarosi TC II 3 2 1 13:8 11
7 BFC Siofok 3 2 2 12:8 11
8 Majosi SE 3 1 3 13:16 10
9 Dunaharaszti MTK 2 1 4 10:15 7
10 Budaorsi SC 2 1 4 10:24 7
11 Ivancsa 2 0 4 10:16 6
12 Erdi VSE 1 3 2 13:13 6
13 Sarbogard SE 1 1 5 4:15 4
14 Paksi SE II 0 3 4 9:17 3
15 Szekszardi 0 0 7 2:25 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gyulai Termal 7 0 0 26:2 21
2 III Keruleti TUE 6 0 1 13:3 18
3 Ujpest II 4 2 1 23:10 14
4 ESMTK 4 2 1 16:8 14
5 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 4 1 2 16:11 13
6 Csepel FC 3 3 1 19:8 12
7 Szolnoki Mav FC 3 3 1 15:14 12
8 Monori SE 3 2 2 14:10 11
9 FC Dabas 3 1 3 12:17 10
10 Vasas SC II 2 2 3 12:11 8
11 Hodmezovasarhelyi 1 3 3 9:16 6
12 Kispest Honved II 1 2 4 12:12 5
13 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 4 3 7:13 4
14 Sandorfalvi SK 1 0 6 5:26 3
15 Szegedi VSE 0 2 5 10:25 2
16 BKV Elore SC 0 1 6 6:29 1

NB III 26/27, North West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 6 1 0 23:6 19
2 Dorogi FC 5 1 1 22:6 16
3 FC Tatabanya 4 2 1 18:6 14
4 MTE 1904 4 2 1 14:7 14
5 Bicskei TC 4 0 3 17:15 12
6 Sarisapi BSE 4 0 3 10:13 12
7 Komarom VSE 3 2 2 10:8 11
8 Györi ETO II 3 1 3 10:8 10
9 Puskas Academy II 3 0 4 14:13 9
10 Zalaegerszegi TE II 3 0 4 13:13 9
11 SC Sopron 2 2 3 8:10 8
12 Veszprem FC 2 2 3 12:18 8
13 Papai Perutz 2 1 4 7:14 7
14 Kiraly SZE 1 2 4 6:13 5
15 Balatonalmadi SE 1 0 6 6:22 3
16 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 2 5 4:22 2

NB III 26/27, North East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ozd Sajovolgye 6 0 1 20:6 18
2 Cigand SE 6 0 1 17:4 18
3 Godolloi SK 5 0 2 12:7 15
4 DEAC 4 2 1 16:8 14
5 Egri FC 4 1 2 9:12 13
6 Fuzesabonyi SC 4 0 3 8:5 12
7 Debreceni II 3 1 3 18:15 10
8 Kisvarda II 2 4 1 11:10 10
9 Diosgyori VTK II 2 4 1 9:9 10
10 FC Tiszaujvaros 3 0 4 9:10 9
11 Mateszalkai MTK 2 3 2 10:11 9
12 Hajdunanas FK 2 1 4 12:13 7
13 Tiszafured VSE 2 0 5 3:9 6
14 Salgotarjani BTC 1 0 6 4:13 3
15 Nyiregyhaza II 1 0 6 9:21 3
16 Tarpa SC 1 0 6 4:18 3

NB III 26/27, South West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PEAC FC 3 1 0 11:4 10
2 MTK Budapest II 3 0 0 16:4 9
3 Pecsi MFC 3 0 0 12:0 9
4 Kaposvari Rakoczi 3 0 1 12:3 9
5 Ferencvarosi TC II 3 0 0 8:0 9
6 BFC Siofok 2 1 0 6:2 7
7 Majosi SE 2 1 1 9:7 7
8 Budafoki MTE 2 0 0 6:0 6
9 Budaorsi SC 2 0 1 5:4 6
10 Erdi VSE 1 2 1 10:9 5
11 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1 1 5:6 4
12 Sarbogard SE 1 1 2 3:9 4
13 Ivancsa 1 0 2 7:6 3
14 Paksi SE II 0 1 2 4:8 1
15 Szekszardi 0 0 3 1:7 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gyulai Termal 5 0 0 20:0 15
2 III Keruleti TUE 4 0 0 7:0 12
3 ESMTK 3 1 0 9:3 10
4 Ujpest II 2 2 0 16:5 8
5 Szolnoki Mav FC 2 2 0 10:6 8
6 Csepel FC 2 1 0 13:4 7
7 Monori SE 2 1 1 9:5 7
8 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 2 0 0 7:1 6
9 Vasas SC II 2 0 1 9:5 6
10 Kispest Honved II 1 2 1 11:5 5
11 Hodmezovasarhelyi 1 1 1 4:5 4
12 FC Dabas 1 0 2 5:7 3
13 Sandorfalvi SK 1 0 2 2:8 3
14 Szegedi VSE 0 2 2 7:9 2
15 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 1 2 3:7 1
16 BKV Elore SC 0 1 2 4:9 1

NB III 26/27, North West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dorogi FC 4 0 0 13:2 12
2 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 3 1 0 11:2 10
3 MTE 1904 3 0 1 12:6 9
4 Bicskei TC 3 0 1 11:8 9
5 FC Tatabanya 2 1 0 8:3 7
6 Györi ETO II 2 1 1 6:4 7
7 Papai Perutz 2 1 2 4:8 7
8 Sarisapi BSE 2 0 1 5:4 6
9 Komarom VSE 1 2 0 5:3 5
10 SC Sopron 1 1 1 3:3 4
11 Veszprem FC 1 1 1 6:7 4
12 Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 0 3 9:11 3
13 Puskas Academy II 1 0 3 5:9 3
14 Kiraly SZE 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Balatonalmadi SE 0 0 3 0:7 0
16 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 0 3 1:14 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Godolloi SK 4 0 0 10:1 12
2 Debreceni II 3 0 1 14:7 9
3 Cigand SE 3 0 1 8:3 9
4 Egri FC 2 1 0 4:2 7
5 Ozd Sajovolgye 2 0 1 9:4 6
6 DEAC 2 0 1 8:4 6
7 Fuzesabonyi SC 2 0 1 4:1 6
8 FC Tiszaujvaros 2 0 1 4:3 6
9 Mateszalkai MTK 1 2 0 7:3 5
10 Diosgyori VTK II 1 2 0 3:2 5
11 Hajdunanas FK 1 0 2 5:4 3
12 Tarpa SC 1 0 3 3:7 3
13 Salgotarjani BTC 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Tiszafured VSE 1 0 3 2:7 3
15 Nyiregyhaza II 1 0 3 6:15 3
16 Kisvarda II 0 3 1 6:7 3

NB III 26/27, South West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Pecsi MFC 4 0 0 12:2 12
2 Budafoki MTE 2 1 1 6:5 7
3 Kaposvari Rakoczi 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 BFC Siofok 1 1 2 6:6 4
5 MTK Budapest II 1 0 2 5:5 3
6 PEAC FC 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 0 3 5:9 3
8 Majosi SE 1 0 2 4:9 3
9 Ivancsa 1 0 2 3:10 3
10 Ferencvarosi TC II 0 2 1 5:8 2
11 Paksi SE II 0 2 2 5:9 2
12 Erdi VSE 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 Budaorsi SC 0 1 3 5:20 1
14 Sarbogard SE 0 0 3 1:6 0
15 Szekszardi 0 0 4 1:18 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 2 1 2 9:10 7
2 FC Dabas 2 1 1 7:10 7
3 Gyulai Termal 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 III Keruleti TUE 2 0 1 6:3 6
5 Ujpest II 2 0 1 7:5 6
6 Csepel FC 1 2 1 6:4 5
7 ESMTK 1 1 1 7:5 4
8 Monori SE 1 1 1 5:5 4
9 Szolnoki Mav FC 1 1 1 5:8 4
10 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 3 1 4:6 3
11 Vasas SC II 0 2 2 3:6 2
12 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0 2 2 5:11 2
13 Kispest Honved II 0 0 3 1:7 0
14 Szegedi VSE 0 0 3 3:16 0
15 Sandorfalvi SK 0 0 4 3:18 0
16 BKV Elore SC 0 0 4 2:20 0

NB III 26/27, North West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 3 0 0 12:4 9
2 FC Tatabanya 2 1 1 10:3 7
3 Puskas Academy II 2 0 1 9:4 6
4 Zalaegerszegi TE II 2 0 1 4:2 6
5 Komarom VSE 2 0 2 5:5 6
6 Sarisapi BSE 2 0 2 5:9 6
7 MTE 1904 1 2 0 2:1 5
8 Dorogi FC 1 1 1 9:4 4
9 SC Sopron 1 1 2 5:7 4
10 Veszprem FC 1 1 2 6:11 4
11 Kiraly SZE 1 1 3 5:10 4
12 Györi ETO II 1 0 2 4:4 3
13 Bicskei TC 1 0 2 6:7 3
14 Balatonalmadi SE 1 0 3 6:15 3
15 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 2 2 3:8 2
16 Papai Perutz 0 0 2 3:6 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ozd Sajovolgye 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Cigand SE 3 0 0 9:1 9
3 DEAC 2 2 0 8:4 8
4 Kisvarda II 2 1 0 5:3 7
5 Fuzesabonyi SC 2 0 2 4:4 6
6 Egri FC 2 0 2 5:10 6
7 Diosgyori VTK II 1 2 1 6:7 5
8 Hajdunanas FK 1 1 2 7:9 4
9 Mateszalkai MTK 1 1 2 3:8 4
10 Tiszafured VSE 1 0 2 1:2 3
11 FC Tiszaujvaros 1 0 3 5:7 3
12 Godolloi SK 1 0 2 2:6 3
13 Debreceni II 0 1 2 4:8 1
14 Nyiregyhaza II 0 0 3 3:6 0
15 Salgotarjani BTC 0 0 3 2:7 0
16 Tarpa SC 0 0 3 1:11 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Budafoki MTE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]