| 03-09-2026 20:00 |
Venezuela Primera Division |
Academia Anzoategui FC |
- |
Monagas |
Over 2.0,2.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected total is 3.30 (home 1.70 scored/2.10 conceded at home; away 1.30 scored/1.50 conceded away) vs 2.25 line, with both teams 7/10 Over 2.25. Common opponents total is 3.12 and Monagas conceded 2+ in 4 of last 5 away, with market pricing error GL_5 2.15 home/1.80 away in the Over direction. Raw checklist score exceeded the standard 82% ceiling so confidence is capped at 82%. |
|
| 03-09-2026 23:00 |
Nicaragua Apertura |
Managua FC |
- |
Diriangen |
Managua FC -0.25 Asian Handicap |
70% |
Managua have covered the Asian Handicap in 5/5 last 5 and 6/10 last 10, with recent winning margins of +2, +5, +3, +3, +3 all clearing -0.25; Diriangen are 2W-3L AH last 5. Standings show Managua 1st (6-0-0) vs Diriangen 2nd (4-2-0), and venue-adjusted mutual opponents favour Managua 3-2 on stat advantages with a stronger 7-2-1 vs 4-1-1 record. Over 2.5 Goals is skipped because H2H is 0/4 over 2.5 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 2-0). |
|
| 03-09-2026 23:00 |
Panama Liga Prom |
Tauro FC Reserves |
- |
UMECIT Reserves |
Over 2.5/3.0 Goals |
82% |
Expected FT total 3.15 (A=2.00, B=1.70, C=1.40, D=1.20) vs 2.75 line. Tauro 6/10 and UMECIT 6/7 recent matches over 2.75, H2H 2-1, mutual-opponent total 3.53, and UMECIT conceded 2+ in 4 of last 5 away support Over. Confidence: 50 base +8 gap +5 home hist +10 away hist +0 H2H +5 common +0 likelihood +0 GL_5 home +0 GL_5 away +5 structural = 83 capped 82 (Tauro GL_5 1.75 bookmaker mispricing noted but excluded under 5-signal cap). |
|
| 04-09-2026 00:00 |
CONCACAF Caribbean Cup |
Cavalier |
- |
Portmore United |
Over 2.0,2.5 Goals |
79% |
Expected FT total is 2.75 (A=1.60, B=1.40, C=1.40, D=1.10) vs a 2.25 line; Portmore have conceded 2+ goals in 4 of their last 5 away games (Dunbeholden 2-1, Tivoli 2-2, Treasure Beach 2-0, Cavalier 2-4) and the last two H2Hs at Cavalier produced 12 and 6 total goals. Mutual opponents total of 2.64 also clears the line, and Portmore's GL_5 bookmaker mispricing is 1.85 and accelerating, adding edge. |
|
| 04-09-2026 01:00 |
Nicaragua Apertura |
Matagalpa FC |
- |
UNAN Managua |
Over 2.5 Goals |
72% |
Expected full-time total is 2.95 (home 1.50 scored/1.80 conceded; away 1.30 scored/1.30 conceded) vs line 2.5, with shot-based match potential clear at 4.80. Matagalpa are 6 of 10 over 2.5 (60%) and UNAN are 3 of 10 (30%), while H2H is split 2-1 and 0-0 over two meetings. Away UNAN concede 6.8 shots on target per away match and Matagalpa have conceded 2+ in 4 of their last 5 home games, adding structural over support. |
|
| 04-09-2026 01:00 |
Panama Liga Prom |
Veraguas United Reserves |
- |
SD Atletico Nacional |
Over 3.0 Goals |
82% |
Expected full-time total is 3.60 (home 2.20 scored/1.60 conceded at home; away 1.70 scored/1.70 conceded away) against a 3.0 line. Last 5 matches: Veraguas 3 of 5 over 3.0, SD Atletico 3 of 5 over 3.0, and the sole H2H finished 1-3 (4 goals). Bookmaker mispricing is elevated for both sides (GL_5 home 2.10, away 1.90) and away c_avg_on_target 6.8 signals defensive fragility, supporting Over. |
|
| 04-09-2026 08:30 |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
Parramatta Eagles |
- |
Prospect United |
Over 3.0 Goals |
71% |
Expected FT total is 3.25 (home 2.00 scored/1.60 conceded at home; away 1.40 scored/1.50 conceded away) vs line 3.0. Home are 6/10 over 3.0 (plus 1 push) and away are only 4/10 under with 5/10 pushing on exactly 3, so unders are not dominant. Away defensive fragility (4 of last 5 away conceded 2+), home form surge (2+ goals in last 3 home), and home GL_5 1.70 moderate bookmaker mispricing support Over; scoring: Base 50 + gap 5 + home history 5 + GL_5 3 + away fragility 5 + form surge 3 = 71. |
|
| 04-09-2026 10:00 |
Australia SA Premier League Women |
Salisbury Inter Women |
- |
West Adelaide Women |
|
68% |
West Adelaide cleared -0.25 in 8 of their last 10 (80%), mutual opponents give them a 5-0 stat edge (goals NET 4.00 vs 2.50), and H2H is 2-1 in their favour. FT Over 3.0 was vetoed by H2H totals of 1, 3 and 3, and HT Over 1.25 had only 37.5% team histories. No corner line was offered. |
|
| 04-09-2026 10:30 |
South Korea K League 2 |
Paju Frontier FC |
- |
Daegu FC |
Daegu FC -1 Asian Handicap |
65% |
Daegu are 3rd (42 pts) vs Paju 12th (25 pts), and against shared opponents Daegu posted +1.33 goals net (2.50 scored vs 1.17 conceded) with 3W 3D 0L, while Paju managed just 0.50 goals per game. The main weakness is Daegu's recent -1 handicap cover rate: only 2 wins in their last 10 matches (2W 3P 5L), so the strongest basis is the standings plus mutual-opponent dominance and confidence is capped at 65%. |
|
| 04-09-2026 10:30 |
South Korea K League 2 |
Chungbuk Cheongju |
- |
Seoul E-Land FC |
Under 1.25 Goals (1st Half) |
82% |
1st-half expected goals = 0.90 (home 0.40 scored/0.50 conceded at home, away 0.40 scored/0.50 conceded away) vs 1.25 line, a 0.35 gap to Under. Both teams stayed under 1.25 first-half goals in 7/10 recent matches (70% each); Seoul E-Land failed to score in the first half in 4 of their last 5 away matches, reinforcing the low-scoring HT structure. H2H first-half data is thin but not contradictory. |
|
| 04-09-2026 11:00 |
England Development League 2 |
Sheffield Wed U21 |
- |
Wigan U21 |
Over 1.5 Goals - 1st Half |
73% |
1H expected total is 1.90 (home 1.00 scored + 0.40 conceded, away 0.80 scored + 1.60 conceded) vs the 1.5 line, a +0.40 gap. Sheffield Wed's home 1H matches went over 1.5 in 3 of 5, and Wigan's away 1H matches went over in 4 of 4. H2H HT sample is only 1 match (1 total goal) so neutral; Wigan's away 1H defensive weakness and the strong away 1H over record support the Over. |
|
| 04-09-2026 12:00 |
Algeria Division 2 |
GC Mascara |
- |
RC Arba |
Over 2.0 Goals |
81% |
Expected total 2.55 vs line 2.0 (GC Mascara home 1.60 scored/1.20 conceded, RC Arba away 1.10 scored/1.20 conceded). GC Mascara home over 2.0 in 3 of 5 (1 push), RC Arba away in 2 of 4, last H2H 2-1, mutual opponents GC Mascara 1.5 gf/0.6 ga vs RC Arba 0.5 gf/1.5 ga (combined 2.05). Home is 8W-1D-1L at home (20-6) vs away 1W-0D-9L (5-16), and home GL_5 bookmaker mispricing 1.70 is accelerating. |
|
| 04-09-2026 13:00 |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
Energetik Mingechevir |
- |
Zaqatala |
Energetik Mingechevir -1.5 Asian Handicap |
68% |
Home have covered -1.5 in 4 of last 5 home matches (4-1 Sabail, 7-1 Zaqatala, 5-2 Safa, 2-0 Moik), and mutual opponents show clear home superiority (home avg goals 2.2 vs 1.2 conceded; away 0.86 vs 1.71 conceded). Zaqatala are winless in 10 away (0W 7L, 19 conceded) and lost the last H2H 7-1, while goal-line markets offered no real edge (FT expected 3.05 vs line 3.0; HT 1.25 vs 1.25). |
|
| 04-09-2026 13:45 |
UAE Pro League |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
- |
Al Ain SCC |
Over 1.25 First Half Goals |
82% |
Expected 1st-half total is 1.75 (Kalba 0.70 scored/0.80 conceded at home HT; Al Ain 1.50 scored/0.50 conceded away HT) vs a 1.25 split line, a +0.50 gap. Both teams cleared 1.25 in 7 of their last 10 first halves (70% each), and Al Ain sits 3rd with 3 wins while Kalba is 11th. Raw score 83.5 capped at standard ceiling 82 (base 50 + gap 10 + home HT history 8 + away HT history 8 + quality gap 5 + away GL_5 half 2.5). |
|
| 04-09-2026 14:00 |
Uzbekistan PFL |
Navbahor Namangan |
- |
Lokomotiv Tashkent |
Over 2.5 Goals |
82% |
Navbahor home scored/conceded 1.90/1.00 and Lokomotiv away scored/conceded 2.40/1.30, giving expected total (1.90+1.30)/2 + (2.40+1.00)/2 = 3.30 against the 2.5 line (+0.80). Lokomotiv are 8/10 over 2.5 (80%) and conceded 2+ goals in 3 of their last 5 away matches (Kokand 2-1, Buxoro 2-1, AGMK 2-1); Navbahor home overs are only 3/7, so the raw 89% score is capped at the standard 82% tier. Home GL_5 bookmaker mispricing is 1.85 and accelerating. |
|
| 04-09-2026 14:00 |
Qatar Stars League |
Al-Shamal SC |
- |
Al-Shahaniya SC |
Over 3.0 Goals |
80% |
Expected total 3.70 (A=1.9, B=1.7, C=1.4, D=2.4) vs line 3.0; Al-Shamal's last five matches all exceeded 3.0 (15,4,4,10,5 goals), and Al-Shahaniya have lost 10 straight away with 29 conceded, conceding 2+ in 4 of last 5 away. H2H aggregate is 3 of 4 under 3.0, but the sole H2H at this venue was a 4-0 over, and home GL_5 2.65 severe market mispricing supports the Over. Scoring: Base 50% + gap 14% + home history 10% + away history 0% + H2H -10% + common opponents +5% + likelihood 0% + GL_5 home +6% + GL_5 away 0% + away defensive fragility +5% = 80%, within standard ceiling. |
|
| 04-09-2026 14:00 |
Panama Liga Prom |
Plaza Amador Reserves |
- |
Champions FC Academy |
Over 3.5 Goals |
70% |
Expected total is 3.55 (home 1.60 scored/1.80 conceded at home; away 1.30 scored/2.40 conceded away) vs a 3.5 line, while shot-based potential is 6.32 and mutual opponents averaged 4.47 total goals. Away side concedes 5.0 shots on target per away game and has severe market pricing error (GL_5 2.55, accelerating); H2H finished 3-4 with 7 goals. |
|
| 04-09-2026 15:00 |
Estonia Esiliiga |
FC Levadia Tallinn U21 |
- |
FC Flora Tallinn II |
FC Levadia Tallinn U21 +0.25 Asian Handicap |
67% |
Levadia U21 have covered the +0.25 Asian Handicap in 7 of their last 10 matches (70%), including a 4-0 away win over Flora II in the latest H2H. Mutual-opponents numbers strongly favour the home side: 4-1 stat advantage and goals NET +0.3 vs Flora II's -0.14, despite Flora II's higher league position (44 vs 34 points). Flora II have only covered -0.25 in 4 of their last 10 matches (40%), so the value sits with the home underdog. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:00 |
Norway Division 3 Group 1 |
Gamle Oslo |
- |
Heming |
Gamle Oslo -1.0 Asian Handicap |
70% |
Gamle Oslo are 2nd (home 6-1-2, 39:18) and their last 5 AH record is 5-0-0, with 4 of last 5 margins covering -1 by winning by 2+ goals. Against shared opponents they hold a 4-of-5 stats edge and a goals NET of +2.50 vs Heming's +1.28, while standings also favor the home side. Goal-line Over was rejected because Heming's recent matches contradict the Over (2 of 10 at 4+ totals), so Asian Handicap home -1 is the strongest qualifying market. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:00 |
Finland Kolmonen |
Ponnistus |
- |
JäPS/47 |
Over 3.5/4.0 Goals |
78% |
Expected FT total 3.70 (home 2.10 scored/1.40 conceded; away 2.70 scored/1.20 conceded) vs a 3.75 split line; Ponnistus games produced 4+ goals in 5/8 (63%) and JäPS 8/10 (80%). Away JäPS scores 2.70 away and concedes 5.20 shots on target, a structural Over signal; 1H expected 1.80 vs 1.50 but both team HT over histories are only 50%, so full-time Over is stronger. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:00 |
Denmark Division 2 |
B93 Copenhagen |
- |
Naestved |
Over 3.0 Goals |
82% |
Expected total 3.90 vs line 3.0 (A=2.30, B=1.60, C=1.50, D=2.40); match potential 6.69 also supports Over. Home over 3.0 in 7/10, away 5/10; mutual total 3.25; Naestved conceded 2+ in 3 of last 5 away. H2H one match (2-0) neutral; raw score 83 capped at 82 standard ceiling. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:00 |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
SV Gloggnitz |
- |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
Over 3.0,3.5 Goals |
79% |
Expected full-time total = (1.20+1.20)/2 + (2.70+2.10)/2 = 3.60 vs line 3.25. FC Marchfeld away are 7/10 over 3.25 (70%) and scored 2+ in four of their last five away, while Gloggnitz concede 2.10 per home game. H2H is 2 of 3 over (4-2, 4-2, 1-1) and away GL_5 bookmaker mispricing is 1.80 with accelerating trend. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:00 |
Austria Landesliga |
SV Lebring |
- |
TUS Bad Waltersdorf |
Over 3.5 Goals |
72% |
Expected total is 4.10 vs the 3.5 line (home 1.80 scored/3.50 conceded, away 1.40 scored/1.50 conceded). SV Lebring are 8/10 over 3.5, mutual opponents combined average 4.33 goals, and bookmaker mispricing is high (home GL_5 2.50, away GL_5 1.90). TUS Bad Waltersdorf conceded 2+ in 3 of their last 5 away matches, supporting Over; H2H is empty. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:00 |
France Ligue 1 |
Lyon |
- |
Auxerre |
Over 2.75 Goals |
82% |
Expected total is 3.65 (Lyon home 1.7 scored/1.8 conceded; Auxerre away 2.0 scored/1.8 conceded) vs a 2.75 line. Lyon home games are 5 of 6 over 2.75, Auxerre away 2 of 4 (50%), common opponents total 3.54, and top-4 vs bottom-4 plus Auxerre's GL_5 of 1.70 support the Over. Raw score 90.5 capped at standard ceiling 82. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:00 |
Austria Regionalliga West |
FC Kufstein |
- |
FC Lauterach |
Over 3.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected full-time goals 4.40 ((1.60+3.10)/2 + (1.80+2.30)/2) vs line 3.5. Away Lauterach are over 3.5 in 8 of last 10 (80%), home 50%; H2H one match 6-2 over and away conceded 2+ in each of last 3 away, mutual-opponent goal total 3.59 clears 3.5. GL_5 bookmaker mispricing is 2.05 home/2.55 away both accelerating; raw score capped at 82% standard ceiling. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:00 |
Germany 3. Liga |
FC Ingolstadt |
- |
Alemannia Aachen |
Over 1.25 Goals (1st Half) |
70% |
First-half expected total is (1.30+0.70)/2 + (1.00+0.70)/2 = 1.85, a +0.60 gap over the 1.25 line. Ingolstadt's recent first halves went Over 1.25 in 6 of 10 (60%), while Aachen went Over in 4 of 10 (40%); full-time Over 3.0 was skipped because both sides were only 40% Over 3.0. Scoring: Base 50 + gap 10 + home HT history 5 + away HT history 0 + H2H HT 0 + structural 0 + away market pricing error 5 (GL_5 1.60 moderate, aligning with over) = 70%. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:30 |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
Wiener Sportclub |
- |
SR Fach-Donaufeld |
Over 3.0 Goals |
76% |
Full-time expected total = (2.8+2.2)/2 + (1.0+1.1)/2 = 3.55 vs line 3.0, and mutual opponents total is 3.2; away market pricing error is 1.50 (moderate) aligning with over. Home have scored 2+ in three straight home games, while SR Fach-Donaufeld have conceded 2+ in 3 of their last 5 away games (Admira 2, Rapid Vienna II 6, Marchfeld 2). H2H is only one match (0-2) and home/away over 3.0 records are 5/10 and 4/10. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:30 |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
Oberwart |
- |
SV Donau |
Over 1.5 First Half Goals |
82% |
First-half expected total is 2.65 vs the 1.5 line (Oberwart home HT: 2.00 scored/0.90 conceded; SV Donau away HT: 1.00 scored/1.40 conceded). Both teams have gone Over 1.5 first-half goals in 7 of their last 10 matches, with 3rd-placed Oberwart hosting 14th-placed SV Donau. Bookmaker mispricing is severe/strong on the goal line (Oberwart GL_5 2.70, SV Donau GL_5 1.95), so raw score caps at the 82% standard ceiling. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:30 |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
Mattersburger Sportverein 2020 |
- |
SV Wienerberg |
Over 1.0,1.5 Goals (1st Half) |
72% |
Expected 1st-half total = (0.50+1.50)/2 + (0.80+1.00)/2 = 1.90, well above the 1.25 line (+0.65). Home are 50% (5/10) and away 60% (6/10) over 1.25 first-half goals in their last 10 role matches; H2H is empty. Away GL_5 market pricing error is 2.00 (accelerating vs GL_10 1.63), giving a partial strong-edge boost: 50 base +13 gap +5 away history +4 pricing error = 72%. |
|
| 04-09-2026 17:30 |
Paraguay Division Intermedia |
Independiente FBC |
- |
Fernando de la Mora |
Over 2.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected total 3.25 goals (home 1.40 scored/1.60 conceded at home; away 2.40 scored/1.10 conceded away) vs line 2.5, gap +0.75. Away are 6/10 Over 2.5 and have conceded 2+ in 3 of their last 5 away matches (Tembetary 2-1, Carapegua 2-0, Deportivo Santani 2-3); home goal-line market pricing error GL5 2.10 with GL10 1.70 is accelerating. Raw score 87% capped at 82% standard ceiling; H2H only one 1-1 meeting, treated as neutral. |
|
| 04-09-2026 18:00 |
France Ligue 2 |
Laval |
- |
Red Star FC 93 |
Over 2.0,2.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected FT total is 3.30 (Laval home: 1.80 scored, 1.50 conceded; Red Star away: 1.50 scored, 1.80 conceded) vs a 2.25 line, with 8/10 Laval and 6/10 Red Star matches over; H2H is only two low-scoring games (0-0, 0-1) so neutral. Mutual-opponent total is 2.46 and away GL_5 is 1.55 moderate bookmaker mispricing. Scoring: Base 50% + gap 15% + home history 10% + away history 5% + H2H 0% + common opponents 5% + likelihood 3% + GL_5 away 2.5% = 90.5% raw, capped at 82% standard ceiling. |
|
| 04-09-2026 18:00 |
France Ligue 2 |
Grenoble |
- |
Annecy |
Over 2.25 Goals |
82% |
Expected total 2.85 (Grenoble 1.00 for/1.20 against at home; Annecy 2.00 for/1.50 against away) vs line 2.25. Annecy away are 70% over 2.25 (7-of-10), H2H is 2-of-3 over, and mutual-opponent total is 2.54. Scoring: Base 50% + gap 12% + away history 8% + H2H 5% + common opponents 5% + GL_5 home 2.5% = 82.5% capped at 82% (home history 40% over blocks elevated tier; home GL_5 1.70 moderate bookmaker mispricing). |
|
| 04-09-2026 18:00 |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
FC Emmen |
- |
FC Volendam |
Over 3.25 Goals |
82% |
Expected full-time total (A=1.9, B=1.5, C=2.4, D=2.2) = (1.9+1.5)/2+(2.4+2.2)/2=4.00, +0.75 vs 3.25 line; Emmen 7/10 and Volendam 6/10 over 3.25. Volendam conceded 2+ in 3 of last 5 away (PSV Res 3-2, RKC 2-2, RKAV Volendam 2-3), mutual-opponent total 3.4 clears 3.25, and home GL_5 2.20 / away GL_5 1.80 show strong bookmaker mispricing; raw 91% capped at 82 (standard ceiling, away history not 70%). |
|
| 04-09-2026 18:00 |
Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand |
Ragsveds IF |
- |
IFK Haninge |
Over 3.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected full-time total is 4.35 ((1.70+1.40)/2 + (3.30+2.30)/2) against a 3.5 line, with Haninge 8/10 over 3.5 and Ragsveds 5/10 over 3.5 in their last 10, plus no H2H matches to veto the pick. Mutual-opponent totals also support Over at 3.93, and away-side bookmaker mispricing is strong at GL_5 2.0; raw score 91% is capped at the 82% standard ceiling because both teams do not exceed 70% over agreement. |
|
| 04-09-2026 18:00 |
Croatia HNL |
NK Varazdin |
- |
Istra 1961 |
Over 2.5,3.0 Goals |
82% |
Expected full-time total is 3.50 (home 2.20 scored/1.10 conceded at home, away 2.00 scored/1.70 conceded away) against a 2.5/3.0 line. Varazdin are 6/10 over 2.5 and Istra 8/10 over 2.5; H2H is split 2/4 over, not a veto. Istra conceded 2+ in 4 of their last 5 away matches, there is a top-4 vs bottom-4 quality gap, and away GL_5 1.50 bookmaker mispricing supports the Over. |
|
| 04-09-2026 18:00 |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
Al Ahli Jeddah |
- |
Al Riyadh |
Over 3.0,3.5 Goals |
66% |
Home Al Ahli average 1.80 scored/1.30 conceded at home, while away Al Riyadh average 1.50 scored/1.80 conceded away, giving expected total 3.20 vs the 3.25 line. Mutual opponents support Over with combined total 3.55 (Al Ahli 3.2 for/0.5 against vs Al Riyadh 1.2/2.2), and Al Riyadh conceded 2+ in 3 of last 5 away (4 at Al Ittifaq, 3 at Al Shabab, 4 at Al Fayha). Away GL_5 of 1.80 indicates moderate bookmaker mispricing aligned with Over. |
|
| 04-09-2026 18:00 |
Belgium Reserve League |
Seraing United Reserves |
- |
RAAL La Louviere Reserves |
Over 3.5 Goals |
81% |
Expected FT goals = (2.40+1.80)/2+(2.60+1.20)/2 = 4.00 vs 3.5 line. Scoring: base 50 + gap 10 + home history 0 + away history 8 + H2H 0 + common opponents 5 + likelihood 0 + home bookmaker mispricing 0 + away bookmaker mispricing 2.5 + defensive fragility 5 + form 0 = 80.5%. RAAL are 5/7 over 3.5, conceded 2+ in 3 of last 5 away, mutual-opponent total is 4.45; H2H ended 1-3 and 3-1. |
|
| 04-09-2026 19:00 |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
Shamrock Rovers |
- |
Shelbourne |
Over 2.5 Goals |
90% |
Full-time expected total is 3.65 (home 2.00 scored + away 1.80 conceded; away 1.70 scored + home 1.80 conceded) vs the 2.5 line. Shamrock 7/10 and Shelbourne 8/10 matches over 2.5, H2H 3/4 over 2.5, and mutual-opponent total 2.66 clears the line. Shelbourne conceded 2+ in 4 of last 5 away games and Shamrock GL_5 is 2.10 (accelerating vs 1.73 GL_10); raw score 92% capped at exceptional 90%. |
|