Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Netherlands Eerste Divisie football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 3,289 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Netherlands Eerste Divisie (2026-10-20 - 2026-10-27) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 43.30 ? 6.35 ? 9.40 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
Ajax Reserves ? 3.00 53.00 ? ? 86.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 17.00 ? ? 12.00
FC Volendam ? 2.00 32.00 ? ? 67.00 3.00 ? ? 13.00 8.00 ? ? 29.00
Helmond Sport ? 5.00 44.00 ? ? 90.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00 11.00 ? ? 14.00
Vitesse ? 2.00 55.00 ? ? 93.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00 12.00 ? ? 10.00
FC Eindhoven ? 2.00 69.00 ? ? 91.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00 21.00 ? ? 9.00
Heracles ? 1.00 28.00 ? ? 78.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 10.00 ? ? 8.00
Maastricht ? 2.00 36.00 ? ? 101.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 7.00 ? ? 15.00
RKC ? 1.00 59.00 ? ? 84.00 8.00 ? ? 3.00 21.00 ? ? 11.00
FC Emmen ? 0.00 49.00 ? ? 112.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 4.00 ? ? 15.00
NAC ? 1.00 22.00 ? ? 92.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 12.00
FC Den Bosch ? 2.00 54.00 ? ? 80.00 9.00 ? ? 5.00 11.00 ? ? 12.00
PSV Reserves ? 1.00 25.00 ? ? 109.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00 2.00 ? ? 27.00
VVV ? 2.00 33.00 ? ? 85.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00
Almere City FC ? 3.00 58.00 ? ? 88.00 3.00 ? ? 13.00 7.00 ? ? 17.00
FC Dordrecht ? 4.00 18.00 ? ? 65.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00 3.00 ? ? 12.00
Roda JC ? 2.00 54.00 ? ? 126.00 14.00 ? ? 6.00 4.00 ? ? 13.00
De Graafschap ? 1.00 30.00 ? ? 124.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00 8.00 ? ? 24.00
Top Oss ? 3.00 50.00 ? ? 99.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00 6.00 ? ? 25.00
FC Utrecht Reserves ? 6.00 51.00 ? ? 78.00 14.00 ? ? 9.00 16.00 ? ? 17.00
AZ Reserves ? 4.00 46.00 ? ? 87.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00 7.00 ? ? 18.00

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Dordrecht 2 4 1 -2.00
VVV 0 0 0 -
AZ Reserves 5 4 1 1.00
Helmond Sport 0 0 0 -
FC Volendam 6 2 1 4.00
FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 0 -
FC Eindhoven 1 2 1 -1.00
PSV Reserves 0 0 0 -
FC Den Bosch 2 2 1 0.00
Maastricht 0 0 0 -
Vitesse 0 2 1 -2.00
FC Emmen 0 0 0 -
De Graafschap 1 1 1 0.00
RKC 0 0 0 -
Top Oss 3 3 1 0.00
Ajax Reserves 0 0 0 -
Almere City FC 2 3 1 -1.00
Roda JC 0 0 0 -
NAC 1 1 1 0.00
Heracles 0 0 0 -
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 -
VVV 4 2 1 2.00
AZ Reserves 0 0 0 -
Helmond Sport 4 5 1 -1.00
FC Volendam 0 0 0 -
FC Utrecht Reserves 2 6 1 -4.00
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 -
PSV Reserves 2 1 1 1.00
FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 -
Maastricht 2 2 1 0.00
Vitesse 0 0 0 -
FC Emmen 2 0 1 2.00
De Graafschap 0 0 0 -
RKC 1 1 1 0.00
Top Oss 0 0 0 -
Ajax Reserves 3 3 1 0.00
Almere City FC 0 0 0 -
Roda JC 3 2 1 1.00
NAC 0 0 0 -
Heracles 1 1 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Tablas de clasificación

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Heracles 9 2 1 37:14 29
2 VVV 8 1 3 34:20 25
3 FC Emmen 8 1 3 26:19 25
4 Almere City FC 7 1 4 25:12 22
5 Roda JC 6 4 2 15:11 22
6 NAC 6 3 3 23:20 21
7 FC Volendam 6 1 5 29:20 19
8 AZ Reserves 5 2 5 31:26 17
9 Vitesse 5 2 5 16:17 17
10 Maastricht 5 2 5 16:27 17
11 RKC 3 7 2 21:17 16
12 PSV Reserves 4 4 4 17:19 16
13 FC Den Bosch 4 3 5 18:21 15
14 Top Oss 4 1 7 19:20 13
15 Ajax Reserves 3 3 6 18:29 12
16 De Graafschap 3 3 6 15:26 12
17 FC Eindhoven 3 2 7 16:25 11
18 FC Dordrecht 3 2 7 16:31 11
19 Helmond Sport 2 3 7 20:26 9
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 2 1 9 19:31 7

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FC Volendam 6 0 0 22:5 18
2 Heracles 5 0 0 16:4 15
3 FC Emmen 5 0 1 13:7 15
4 VVV 4 1 1 18:10 13
5 Top Oss 4 1 1 16:8 13
6 Almere City FC 4 0 2 10:5 12
7 FC Den Bosch 3 3 1 14:12 12
8 Roda JC 3 2 0 8:4 11
9 PSV Reserves 3 2 1 9:6 11
10 RKC 2 4 0 16:9 10
11 NAC 3 1 2 11:10 10
12 Maastricht 3 1 2 7:11 10
13 AZ Reserves 3 0 3 12:10 9
14 Helmond Sport 2 3 1 11:9 9
15 Vitesse 2 2 2 8:10 8
16 Ajax Reserves 2 1 3 9:14 7
17 De Graafschap 2 1 3 8:13 7
18 FC Eindhoven 2 1 4 11:13 7
19 FC Dordrecht 2 0 4 10:17 6
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 1 4 10:15 4

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Heracles 4 2 1 21:10 14
2 VVV 4 0 2 16:10 12
3 NAC 3 2 1 12:10 11
4 Roda JC 3 2 2 7:7 11
5 Almere City FC 3 1 2 15:7 10
6 FC Emmen 3 1 2 13:12 10
7 Vitesse 3 0 3 8:7 9
8 AZ Reserves 2 2 2 19:16 8
9 Maastricht 2 1 3 9:16 7
10 RKC 1 3 2 5:8 6
11 PSV Reserves 1 2 3 8:13 5
12 Ajax Reserves 1 2 3 9:15 5
13 De Graafschap 1 2 3 7:13 5
14 FC Dordrecht 1 2 3 6:14 5
15 FC Eindhoven 1 1 3 5:12 4
16 FC Den Bosch 1 0 4 4:9 3
17 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 0 5 9:16 3
18 FC Volendam 0 1 5 7:15 1
19 Helmond Sport 0 0 6 9:17 0
20 Top Oss 0 0 6 3:12 0

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
30-10 19:00 Roda JC - AZ Reserves
Comienzo. 1.75 4.00 3.80
Último 1.674.00 4.20
5%
-0.75
1.850
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.25 - 0.70
30-10 19:00 RKC - Almere City FC
Comienzo. 2.30 3.60 2.70
Último 2.153.60 2.90
6%
-0.25
1.900
3.0,3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.00 - 0.90
30-10 19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven
Comienzo. 2.10 3.80 2.90
Último 2.103.80 2.90
0%
-0.25
1.850
3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.10 - 0.75
30-10 19:00 FC Volendam - De Graafschap
Comienzo. 1.90 4.10 3.20
Último 1.914.10 3.20
0%
-0.5
1.950
3.5,4.0
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.20 - 0.30
31-10 15:30 Maastricht - VVV
Comienzo. 3.20 3.90 1.95
Último 3.203.70 2.00
0%
0.25
2.000
3.0,3.5
1.975, 1.825
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.75 - 1.40
01-11 13:30 FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch
Comienzo. 1.67 4.20 4.10
Último 1.804.10 3.60
13%
-0.75
2.000
3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.30 - 0.55
02-11 19:00 Heracles - Top Oss
Comienzo. 1.18 7.00 12.00
Último 1.187.00 12.00
0%
-2
1.800
3.5,4.0
1.950, 1.850
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.45 - 1.15
02-11 19:00 Ajax Reserves - Vitesse
Comienzo. 3.00 3.80 2.05
Último 3.003.90 2.00
2%
0.25
2.000
3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.80 - 1.10
02-11 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - FC Dordrecht
Comienzo. 2.30 3.60 2.70
Último 2.303.60 2.70
0%
-0.25
2.025
3.0
1.825, 1.975
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
2.10 - 1.30
02-11 19:00 PSV Reserves - NAC
Comienzo. 4.75 4.20 1.57
Último 4.504.20 1.60
5%
1
1.825
3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.85 - 0.55
06-11 19:00 FC Dordrecht - NAC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.30 - 0.55
06-11 19:00 FC Eindhoven - Ajax Reserves
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.75 - 1.80
06-11 19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.10 - 1.20
06-11 19:00 Heracles - Roda JC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.45 - 1.25
06-11 19:00 AZ Reserves - Almere City FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.70 - 0.90
06-11 19:00 Top Oss - RKC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.15 - 1.00
06-11 19:00 VVV - PSV Reserves
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.40 - 0.85
07-11 15:30 FC Den Bosch - FC Utrecht Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.55 - 2.10
08-11 11:15 Vitesse - De Graafschap
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.10 - 0.30
08-11 15:45 FC Emmen - Maastricht
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.30 - 1.75
14-11 15:30 NAC - FC Emmen
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
0.55 - 1.30
14-11 19:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.90 - 1.10
14-11 19:00 De Graafschap - Top Oss
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
0.30 - 1.15
14-11 19:00 FC Dordrecht - Heracles
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.30 - 1.45
14-11 19:00 RKC - FC Den Bosch
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.00 - 0.55
14-11 19:00 Roda JC - FC Volendam
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.25 - 1.20
14-11 19:00 VVV - FC Eindhoven
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.40 - 0.75
15-11 13:30 Maastricht - Vitesse
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.75 - 1.10
20-11 19:00 Almere City FC - NAC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 100%10
80%
0.90 - 0.55
20-11 19:00 De Graafschap - Maastricht
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
0.30 - 1.75
20-11 19:00 FC Den Bosch - VVV
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.55 - 1.40
20-11 19:00 FC Volendam - Ajax Reserves
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.20 - 1.80
20-11 19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.10 - 1.30
20-11 19:00 Heracles - PSV Reserves
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.45 - 0.85
20-11 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - FC Emmen
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
2.10 - 1.30
20-11 19:00 Top Oss - Roda JC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.15 - 1.25
20-11 19:00 Vitesse - AZ Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.10 - 0.70
21-11 15:30 FC Eindhoven - RKC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.75 - 1.00
23-11 19:00 Ajax Reserves - AZ Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.80 - 0.70
23-11 19:00 PSV Reserves - FC Utrecht Reserves
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.85 - 2.10
27-11 19:00 Ajax Reserves - Heracles
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.80 - 1.45
27-11 19:00 AZ Reserves - Top Oss
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.70 - 1.15
27-11 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - Almere City FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.10 - 0.90
27-11 19:00 Maastricht - PSV Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.75 - 0.85
27-11 19:00 NAC - FC Den Bosch
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
0.55 - 0.55
27-11 19:00 VVV - RKC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.40 - 1.00
27-11 19:00 FC Dordrecht - Vitesse
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.30 - 1.10

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]