Scotland League Cup

[2] Dundee 4
0 Clyde [3]

Round: 5
Dundee Clyde
Corner 86 - 12th Corner - Dundee
Goal 83 - 4th Goal - Dundee
Corner 83 - 11th Corner - Dundee
Corner 82 - 10th Corner - Dundee
Goal 75 - 3rd Goal - Dundee
Substitution 70 - Substitution - Dundee
Substitution 70 - Substitution - Dundee
Goal 70 - 2nd Goal - Dundee
Corner 63 - 9th Corner - Clyde
Corner 60 - 8th Corner - Clyde
Corner 59 - 7th Corner - Dundee
Corner 55 - 6th Corner - Clyde
Corner 50 - 5th Corner - Dundee
Goal 48 - 1st Goal - Dundee
Corner 46 - 4th Corner - Dundee
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Dundee
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Dundee
Corner 45+1 - 3rd Corner - Clyde
Corner 22 - 2nd Corner - Clyde
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - Dundee
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Dundee 7 0 0 1 6 4
Clyde 5 0 0 0 3 0
50%
Posesión
50%
10
Remates a portería
1
15
Remates fuera de la portería
5
83
Ataques
38
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:31 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 126.000
15:46 - Asian Handicap: (-0.25) 3.100, 1.350
15:46 - Goal Line: (4.5) 3.800, 1.250
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Dundee 3 0 0 0 0 1
Clyde 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
4
Remates fuera de la portería
0
12
Ataques
7
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Dundee 1 0 0 0 2 0
Clyde 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
4
Remates a portería
0
6
Remates fuera de la portería
2
47
Ataques
18
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Dundee 6 0 0 1 4 4
Clyde 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
6
Remates a portería
1
9
Remates fuera de la portería
3
36
Ataques
20
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Dundee 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clyde 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
5
Ataques
1
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Dundee 3 0 0 0 0 1
Clyde 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
0
9
Ataques
3
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Dundee 3 0 0 0 1 1
Clyde 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
4
Remates fuera de la portería
0
12
Ataques
7
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Dundee 3 0 0 0 1 2
Clyde 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
3
Remates a portería
0
4
Remates fuera de la portería
1
17
Ataques
9
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Dundee 3 0 0 1 3 3
Clyde 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
5
Remates a portería
0
4
Remates fuera de la portería
1
20
Ataques
11
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Dundee 1 0 0 0 0 0
Clyde 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
8
Ataques
3
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:31 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 126.000
15:46 - Asian Handicap: (-0.25) 3.100, 1.350
15:46 - Goal Line: (4.5) 3.800, 1.250

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Dundee vs Clyde Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Kilmarnock 2 2 0 2:0 9
2 Hamilton 2 1 1 7:2 8
3 Raith 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Peterhead 1 1 2 3:3 5
5 Elgin 0 0 4 2:12 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Ayr 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Falkirk 2 1 1 9:2 7
3 FC Edinburgh 2 0 2 4:7 6
4 Alloa 0 2 2 4:9 4
5 Stranraer 0 1 3 4:10 1

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Inverness CT 3 1 0 5:1 11
2 East Fife 2 2 0 7:3 9
3 St Johnstone 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Linlithgow Rose 1 0 3 2:7 3
5 Morton 0 0 4 0:7 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 2 0 6:3 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 13:3 9
3 Livingston 2 2 0 11:1 8
4 Forfar 1 0 3 3:15 3
5 Brechin 0 0 4 2:13 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Ross County 3 1 0 11:3 11
2 Dundee 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Clyde 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Airdrieonians 1 0 3 5:8 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 4 2:16 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren 3 0 1 12:4 9
2 Dunfermline 3 0 1 10:4 9
3 East Kilbride 2 0 2 13:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 6:13 3
5 Cove Rangers 1 0 3 3:13 3

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Dundee Utd 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Montrose 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Stirling 1 0 3 3:5 3
5 Spartans 1 0 3 4:9 3

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Aberdeen 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Queen's Park 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Kelty Hearts 1 1 2 4:8 5
4 Queen of South 1 1 2 6:8 4
5 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 4 3:11 0

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland Premiership

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Celtic 3 0 0 8:2 9
2 St Mirren 2 1 0 6:3 7
3 Hearts 2 0 1 7:3 6
4 Dundee 2 0 2 5:3 6
5 Hibernian 2 0 1 5:4 6
6 Motherwell 1 2 0 5:4 5
7 Rangers 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 Dundee Utd 1 1 2 5:7 4
9 St Johnstone 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Aberdeen 1 0 2 2:4 3
11 Falkirk 0 1 2 1:4 1
12 Kilmarnock 0 0 3 4:13 0

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hearts 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Celtic 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 St Mirren 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 St Johnstone 1 0 0 4:3 3
5 Dundee 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Aberdeen 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Motherwell 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Dundee Utd 0 1 1 1:3 1
9 Hibernian 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Rangers 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Falkirk 0 0 1 0:2 0
12 Kilmarnock 0 0 2 1:9 0

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hibernian 2 0 0 4:2 6
2 Motherwell 1 1 0 5:4 4
3 Rangers 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Celtic 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 St Mirren 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Dundee 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Dundee Utd 1 0 1 4:4 3
8 Falkirk 0 1 1 1:2 1
9 Kilmarnock 0 0 1 3:4 0
10 Hearts 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 St Johnstone 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Aberdeen 0 0 1 0:2 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Dundee Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Clyde Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.25 Goals **Winning Probability:** 78% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Expected full-time total 3.50 (Dundee home: 1.90 scored, 1.60 conceded; Clyde away: 1.50 scored, 2.00 conceded). Dundee home matches 60% over 3.25, Clyde away 67% over. Major quality gap (Dundee Premiership vs Clyde Challenge Cup). Home team GL_5=2.75 indicates strong, accelerating bookmaker mispricing favouring Over.
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.25 Goals **Winning Probability:** 80% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Expected total 3.50 (A=1.90, B=2.00, C=1.50, D=1.60) edges line 3.25 by 0.25. Dundee's severe market mispricing (GL_5 2.75, accelerating) flags consistent bookmaker error. Clyde's away defensive fragility (conceded 2+ in 3 of last 5) and the Premiership vs lower-league quality gap add structural Over signals. Match history 50% each but over-first philosophy and mispricing outweigh.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]