Cove Rangers

Cove Rangers football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 415 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Cove Rangers Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Cove Rangers Tablas de clasificación

Scotland Championship

Championship

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stenhousemuir 3 1 0 8:2 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 4:1 8
3 Raith 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 Arbroath 2 1 1 3:3 7
5 Livingston 2 0 2 4:3 6
6 Ayr 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Dunfermline 1 2 1 2:3 5
8 Inverness CT 0 3 1 2:4 3
9 Morton 0 1 3 2:6 1
10 Queen's Park 0 1 3 1:6 1

Championship

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Livingston 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Raith 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Ayr 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Partick 1 1 0 2:0 4
6 Dunfermline 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Arbroath 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Inverness CT 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Morton 0 0 2 1:3 0
10 Queen's Park 0 0 2 1:4 0

Championship

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stenhousemuir 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Partick 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Raith 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Arbroath 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 Morton 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Ayr 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Inverness CT 0 1 1 1:3 1
8 Dunfermline 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 Queen's Park 0 1 1 0:2 1
10 Livingston 0 0 2 0:3 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0

Scotland League One

League 1 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hamilton 4 1 0 11:0 13
2 Ross County 4 0 0 10:2 12
3 Alloa 2 2 1 6:2 8
4 East Kilbride 2 1 2 9:9 7
5 Peterhead 2 1 2 4:6 7
6 East Fife 1 3 1 3:2 6
7 Montrose 2 0 3 6:11 6
8 Cove Rangers 1 1 3 3:6 4
9 Airdrieonians 0 3 2 2:8 3
10 Queen of South 0 0 4 2:10 0

League 1 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hamilton 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:1 6
3 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Montrose 2 0 1 5:6 6
5 Alloa 1 2 0 4:1 5
6 Cove Rangers 1 1 0 3:0 4
7 East Fife 1 1 0 2:0 4
8 Peterhead 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Airdrieonians 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Queen of South 0 0 2 0:3 0

League 1 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Ross County 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Hamilton 1 1 0 5:0 4
3 Peterhead 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Alloa 1 0 1 2:1 3
5 East Fife 0 2 1 1:2 2
6 Airdrieonians 0 1 1 0:4 1
7 East Kilbride 0 1 2 1:8 1
8 Montrose 0 0 2 1:5 0
9 Queen of South 0 0 2 2:7 0
10 Cove Rangers 0 0 3 0:6 0

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Kilmarnock 2 2 0 2:0 9
2 Hamilton 2 1 1 7:2 8
3 Raith 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Peterhead 1 1 2 3:3 5
5 Elgin 0 0 4 2:12 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Ayr 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Falkirk 2 1 1 9:2 7
3 FC Edinburgh 2 0 2 4:7 6
4 Alloa 0 2 2 4:9 4
5 Stranraer 0 1 3 4:10 1

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Inverness CT 3 1 0 5:1 11
2 East Fife 2 2 0 7:3 9
3 St Johnstone 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Linlithgow Rose 1 0 3 2:7 3
5 Morton 0 0 4 0:7 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 2 0 6:3 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 13:3 9
3 Livingston 2 2 0 11:1 8
4 Forfar 1 0 3 3:15 3
5 Brechin 0 0 4 2:13 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Ross County 3 1 0 11:3 11
2 Dundee 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Clyde 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Airdrieonians 1 0 3 5:8 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 4 2:16 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren 3 0 1 12:4 9
2 Dunfermline 3 0 1 10:4 9
3 East Kilbride 2 0 2 13:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 6:13 3
5 Cove Rangers 1 0 3 3:13 3

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Dundee Utd 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Montrose 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Stirling 1 0 3 3:5 3
5 Spartans 1 0 3 4:9 3

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Aberdeen 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Queen's Park 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Kelty Hearts 1 1 2 4:8 5
4 Queen of South 1 1 2 6:8 4
5 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 4 3:11 0

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Cove Rangers Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
05-09 14:00 Cove Rangers - Alloa
Comienzo. 2.62 3.25 2.40
Último 2.623.25 2.40
0%
0
1.975
2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.40 - 1.20
08-09 18:45 Cove Rangers - Dumbarton
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.40 - 1.20
12-09 14:00 Montrose - Cove Rangers
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 50%10
75%
1.75 - 1.40
19-09 14:00 Cove Rangers - Ross County
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.40 - 1.70
22-09 18:45 Fraserburgh - Cove Rangers
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.20 - 1.40
26-09 14:00 Cove Rangers - Aberdeen B
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 100%10
75%
1.40 - 1.20
03-10 14:00 Queen of South - Cove Rangers
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.30 - 1.40
10-10 14:00 Cove Rangers - East Fife
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 40%10
45%
1.40 - 0.75
13-10 18:45 Cove Rangers - Formartine United
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.40 - 1.20
17-10 14:00 Peterhead - Cove Rangers
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.55 - 1.40
24-10 14:00 Cove Rangers - East Kilbride
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.40 - 1.70

Cove Rangers Partidos previos

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo el «Hándicap asiático»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo la «Línea de goles»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo los «Córners asiáticos»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
L 29-08-2026 14:00 2 [1] Hamilton 1 - 0 Cove Rangers [7] 1
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.80 -
1%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

15-11

?-?

3-3

Abrir una sola página
W 25-08-2026 18:45 [28] Cove Rangers 2 - 0 Dundee Utd B [40] 2
S: - 9.50 ?
K: ?9.00 -
26%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

16-11

?-?

4-4

Abrir una sola página
W 22-08-2026 14:00 2 [8] Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Peterhead [4] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
8%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

11-11

?-?

2-4

Abrir una sola página
L 15-08-2026 14:00 1 [3] East Kilbride 3 - 0 Cove Rangers [8] 1 3
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
8%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

19-5

?-?

7-2

Abrir una sola página
L 11-08-2026 18:45 1 Stirling 4 - 2 Cove Rangers 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

11-15

?-?

4-7

Abrir una sola página

Últimas notificaciones

Filtrar por Último: Tipo: Liga:
Cargando

Cove Rangers Plantilla

Nr. Nombre País Fecha de nacimiento Posición Altura Peso Pie
- Lewis O'Donnell 2005-06-21 - 178 73 Right
- Robbie Mutch 1998-08-20 Guard 194 - Right
- Layton Bisland 2004-02-02 - - - Right
- David Eguaibor 2004-01-07 - 189 - Left
18 Cole Donaldson 2008-06-11 - - - -
2 Finlay Murray 2005-10-27 - - - -
11 Grady McGrath 2002-04-06 - - - -
7 Ryan Harrington 1998-10-03 Midfielder - - Right
10 Declan Glass 2000-06-07 Midfielder - - -
3 James Michael Doyle 1991-08-01 Midfielder 183 80 Right
6 Will Gillingham 1998-10-07 - - - -
23 Jack Robertson 2006-10-29 - - - -
15 Arron Darge 2003-04-26 - - - Right
21 Balint Demus 2002-03-29 Guard 194 - -
8 Blair Yule 1992-08-23 Defender 183 - Right
24 Fraser Anderson Fyvie 1993-03-27 Midfielder 172 60 Right
9 Mitchell Megginson 1992-07-27 Forward 178 73 Left
4 Connor Scully 1992-10-13 Forward 178 - Left

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Equipo

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Equipo

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Equipo

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Equipo

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Equipo

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Equipo

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]