Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[15] FC Emmen 1

Round: 38

Aufstellungen

Lineup

25 - Rodney Kongolo Ties Wieggers - 1
2 - Joshua Mukeh Thomas Kok -
6 - Casper Staring Jason Meerstadt -
21 - Djenahro Nunumete Nils Eggens -
22 - Daniel Beukers Kaya Symons - 21
4 - Christian Ostergaard Jevon Simons -
9 - Romano Postema Stijn Bultman -
12 - Freddy Quispel Teun Gijselhart -
- Stan van Manen Ibrahim El Kadiri - 30
38 - Luca Unbehaun Martens Nolan -
15 - Chiel Sunder Fedde De Jong -

Substitutes

- Noam Emeran Milan Smits -
- Dim Otten Allachi Chahid -
16 - Kevin Norder Sam Bouwman -
30 - Alessandro Hojabrpour Nathan Charles Kaninda - 39
- Julius Kade Levi Schoppema - 5
10 - Vicente Besuijen Nic Hartgers -
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
05-09-2025 18:00 3 [15] De Graafschap 2 - 3 FC Emmen [18] 4
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

19-15

?-?

6-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
24-01-2025 19:00 [6] De Graafschap 4 - 0 FC Emmen [9] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
10%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

32-4

?-?

12-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-11-2024 19:00 4 [4] FC Emmen 3 - 0 De Graafschap [2] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
13%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-8

?-?

3-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-05-2024 18:00 1 [8] FC Emmen 2 - 1 De Graafschap [6] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-9

?-?

4-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
31-10-2023 17:45 2 De Graafschap 2 - 0 FC Emmen 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

7-2

?-?

4-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
FC Emmen De Graafschap
Corner 93 - 13th Corner - FC Emmen
Corner 72 - 12th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 70 - 11th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 59 - 10th Corner - FC Emmen
Corner 59 - 9th Corner - FC Emmen
Corner 55 - 8th Corner - FC Emmen
Corner 52 - 7th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 49 - 6th Corner - FC Emmen
Goal 46 - 1st Goal - FC Emmen
Corner 46 - 5th Corner - FC Emmen
43 - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Emmen
Corner 39 - 4th Corner - De Graafschap
37 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Emmen
Corner 35 - 3rd Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - FC Emmen
12 - 1st Yellow Card - FC Emmen
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - De Graafschap
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
FC Emmen 2.64 7 3 0 0 5 75 1
De Graafschap 1.41 6 0 0 0 5 92 0
42%
Ballbesitz
58%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
7
46
Angriffe
56
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:48 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
19:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.150, 1.675
19:47 - Goal Line: (1.5) 5.000, 1.170
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 1 0 0 0 2 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
6
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 1 3 0 0 1 0
De Graafschap 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
27
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 6 0 0 0 4 1
De Graafschap 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
19
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 1 0 0 0 2 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
3
Angriffe
4
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 1 0 0 0 2 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
4
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 1 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
6
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 1 0 0 0 4 0
De Graafschap 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
6
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 1 0 0 0 4 0
De Graafschap 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
9
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 5 0 0 0 4 0
De Graafschap 3 0 0 0 5 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
19
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:48 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
19:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.150, 1.675
19:47 - Goal Line: (1.5) 5.000, 1.170

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

FC Emmen vs De Graafschap Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

FC Emmen Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

De Graafschap Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** Expected total 3.75 (home avg 1.50 scored, away avg 2.30 scored) exceeds the 3.5 line by 0.25. Home (60% Over last 10) and away (60% Over last 10) both meet the Over threshold, with away defensive fragility (conceded 2+ in 3 of last 4 away) and home form momentum (scored 2+ in last 3 home) adding structural support. Home GL_5 mispricing of 1.60 (moderate, stabilising) aligns with Over direction.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]