Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[8] FC Emmen 2

Round: 38
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
24-04-2026 18:00 3 [15] FC Emmen 1 - 0 De Graafschap [4]
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

12-12

?-?

7-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-09-2025 18:00 3 [15] De Graafschap 2 - 3 FC Emmen [18] 4
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

19-15

?-?

6-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
24-01-2025 19:00 [6] De Graafschap 4 - 0 FC Emmen [9] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
10%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

32-4

?-?

12-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-11-2024 19:00 4 [4] FC Emmen 3 - 0 De Graafschap [2] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
13%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-8

?-?

3-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
31-10-2023 17:45 2 De Graafschap 2 - 0 FC Emmen 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

7-2

?-?

4-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
FC Emmen De Graafschap
Corner 43 - 9th Corner - FC Emmen
Goal 39 - 3rd Goal - FC Emmen
Goal 34 - 2nd Goal - FC Emmen
Corner 31 - 8th Corner - FC Emmen
Corner 30 - 7th Corner - FC Emmen
Corner 23 - 6th Corner - FC Emmen
Corner 21 - 5th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 21 - 4th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 20 - 3rd Corner - De Graafschap
Goal 17 - 1st Goal - De Graafschap
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - De Graafschap
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 1.51 4 1 0 0 0 2
De Graafschap 0.73 5 2 0 0 0 1
35%
Ballbesitz
65%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
81
Angriffe
110
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:51 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
19:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.925, 1.925
19:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.120
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
14
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 4 1 0 0 0 2
De Graafschap 5 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
43
Angriffe
51
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
38
Angriffe
59
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
6
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
11
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
14
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
17
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
21
Angriffe
34
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Emmen 1 0 0 0 0 1
De Graafschap 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
44
Angriffe
67
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:51 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
19:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.925, 1.925
19:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.120

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

FC Emmen vs De Graafschap Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

FC Emmen Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

De Graafschap Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]