Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Netherlands Eerste Divisie football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 3,289 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Statistiken

Wähle einen benutzerdefinierten Datumsbereich

Netherlands Eerste Divisie (2026-10-22 - 2026-10-29) Gesamtdurchschnitt

Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
? 43.30 ? 6.35 ? 9.40 ?

Team Statistiken (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026) erhalten

Mannschftsname Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
Ajax Reserves ? 3.00 53.00 ? ? 86.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 17.00 ? ? 12.00
FC Volendam ? 2.00 32.00 ? ? 67.00 3.00 ? ? 13.00 8.00 ? ? 29.00
Helmond Sport ? 5.00 44.00 ? ? 90.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00 11.00 ? ? 14.00
Vitesse ? 2.00 55.00 ? ? 93.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00 12.00 ? ? 10.00
FC Eindhoven ? 2.00 69.00 ? ? 91.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00 21.00 ? ? 9.00
Heracles ? 1.00 28.00 ? ? 78.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 10.00 ? ? 8.00
Maastricht ? 2.00 36.00 ? ? 101.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 7.00 ? ? 15.00
RKC ? 1.00 59.00 ? ? 84.00 8.00 ? ? 3.00 21.00 ? ? 11.00
FC Emmen ? 0.00 49.00 ? ? 112.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 4.00 ? ? 15.00
NAC ? 1.00 22.00 ? ? 92.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 12.00
FC Den Bosch ? 2.00 54.00 ? ? 80.00 9.00 ? ? 5.00 11.00 ? ? 12.00
PSV Reserves ? 1.00 25.00 ? ? 109.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00 2.00 ? ? 27.00
VVV ? 2.00 33.00 ? ? 85.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00
Almere City FC ? 3.00 58.00 ? ? 88.00 3.00 ? ? 13.00 7.00 ? ? 17.00
FC Dordrecht ? 4.00 18.00 ? ? 65.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00 3.00 ? ? 12.00
Roda JC ? 2.00 54.00 ? ? 126.00 14.00 ? ? 6.00 4.00 ? ? 13.00
De Graafschap ? 1.00 30.00 ? ? 124.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00 8.00 ? ? 24.00
Top Oss ? 3.00 50.00 ? ? 99.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00 6.00 ? ? 25.00
FC Utrecht Reserves ? 6.00 51.00 ? ? 78.00 14.00 ? ? 9.00 16.00 ? ? 17.00
AZ Reserves ? 4.00 46.00 ? ? 87.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00 7.00 ? ? 18.00

Varianz Durchschnittliche Differenz zur Opening-Line

Lädt

Advantage (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026)

Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Dordrecht 2 4 1 -2.00
VVV 0 0 0 -
FC Eindhoven 1 2 1 -1.00
PSV Reserves 0 0 0 -
FC Den Bosch 2 2 1 0.00
Maastricht 0 0 0 -
Vitesse 0 2 1 -2.00
FC Emmen 0 0 0 -
De Graafschap 1 1 1 0.00
RKC 0 0 0 -
Top Oss 3 3 1 0.00
Ajax Reserves 0 0 0 -
Almere City FC 2 3 1 -1.00
Roda JC 0 0 0 -
NAC 1 1 1 0.00
Heracles 0 0 0 -
AZ Reserves 5 4 1 1.00
Helmond Sport 0 0 0 -
FC Volendam 6 2 1 4.00
FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 0 -
Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 -
VVV 4 2 1 2.00
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 -
PSV Reserves 2 1 1 1.00
FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 -
Maastricht 2 2 1 0.00
Vitesse 0 0 0 -
FC Emmen 2 0 1 2.00
De Graafschap 0 0 0 -
RKC 1 1 1 0.00
Top Oss 0 0 0 -
Ajax Reserves 3 3 1 0.00
Almere City FC 0 0 0 -
Roda JC 3 2 1 1.00
NAC 0 0 0 -
Heracles 1 1 1 0.00
AZ Reserves 0 0 0 -
Helmond Sport 4 5 1 -1.00
FC Volendam 0 0 0 -
FC Utrecht Reserves 2 6 1 -4.00

Overall Advantage (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026)

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Ligatabelle

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Heracles 9 2 1 37:14 29
2 VVV 8 1 3 34:20 25
3 FC Emmen 8 1 3 26:19 25
4 Almere City FC 7 1 4 25:12 22
5 Roda JC 6 4 2 15:11 22
6 NAC 6 3 3 23:20 21
7 FC Volendam 6 1 5 29:20 19
8 AZ Reserves 5 2 5 31:26 17
9 Vitesse 5 2 5 16:17 17
10 Maastricht 5 2 5 16:27 17
11 RKC 3 7 2 21:17 16
12 PSV Reserves 4 4 4 17:19 16
13 FC Den Bosch 4 3 5 18:21 15
14 Top Oss 4 1 7 19:20 13
15 Ajax Reserves 3 3 6 18:29 12
16 De Graafschap 3 3 6 15:26 12
17 FC Eindhoven 3 2 7 16:25 11
18 FC Dordrecht 3 2 7 16:31 11
19 Helmond Sport 2 3 7 20:26 9
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 2 1 9 19:31 7

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Volendam 6 0 0 22:5 18
2 Heracles 5 0 0 16:4 15
3 FC Emmen 5 0 1 13:7 15
4 VVV 4 1 1 18:10 13
5 Top Oss 4 1 1 16:8 13
6 Almere City FC 4 0 2 10:5 12
7 FC Den Bosch 3 3 1 14:12 12
8 Roda JC 3 2 0 8:4 11
9 PSV Reserves 3 2 1 9:6 11
10 RKC 2 4 0 16:9 10
11 NAC 3 1 2 11:10 10
12 Maastricht 3 1 2 7:11 10
13 AZ Reserves 3 0 3 12:10 9
14 Helmond Sport 2 3 1 11:9 9
15 Vitesse 2 2 2 8:10 8
16 Ajax Reserves 2 1 3 9:14 7
17 De Graafschap 2 1 3 8:13 7
18 FC Eindhoven 2 1 4 11:13 7
19 FC Dordrecht 2 0 4 10:17 6
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 1 4 10:15 4

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Heracles 4 2 1 21:10 14
2 VVV 4 0 2 16:10 12
3 NAC 3 2 1 12:10 11
4 Roda JC 3 2 2 7:7 11
5 Almere City FC 3 1 2 15:7 10
6 FC Emmen 3 1 2 13:12 10
7 Vitesse 3 0 3 8:7 9
8 AZ Reserves 2 2 2 19:16 8
9 Maastricht 2 1 3 9:16 7
10 RKC 1 3 2 5:8 6
11 PSV Reserves 1 2 3 8:13 5
12 Ajax Reserves 1 2 3 9:15 5
13 De Graafschap 1 2 3 7:13 5
14 FC Dordrecht 1 2 3 6:14 5
15 FC Eindhoven 1 1 3 5:12 4
16 FC Den Bosch 1 0 4 4:9 3
17 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 0 5 9:16 3
18 FC Volendam 0 1 5 7:15 1
19 Helmond Sport 0 0 6 9:17 0
20 Top Oss 0 0 6 3:12 0

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Vorherige Spiele

Lädt

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
30-10 19:00 Roda JC - AZ Reserves
Begonnen 1.75 4.00 3.80
Letzte 1.674.00 4.20
5%
-0.75
1.875
3.0,3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.95 - 0.70
30-10 19:00 RKC - Almere City FC
Begonnen 2.30 3.60 2.70
Letzte 2.153.60 2.90
6%
-0.25
1.900
3.0,3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.80 - 1.00
30-10 19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven
Begonnen 2.10 3.80 2.90
Letzte 2.103.80 2.90
0%
-0.25
1.850
3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.85 - 1.00
30-10 19:00 FC Volendam - De Graafschap
Begonnen 1.90 4.10 3.20
Letzte 1.954.00 3.10
3%
-0.5
2.000
3.5,4.0
1.900, 1.900
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.50 - 0.30
31-10 15:30 Maastricht - VVV
Begonnen 3.20 3.90 1.95
Letzte 3.253.90 1.95
0%
0.5
1.825
3.0,3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.75 - 1.40
01-11 13:30 FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch
Begonnen 1.67 4.20 4.10
Letzte 1.804.10 3.60
13%
-0.5
1.825
3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.30 - 0.70
02-11 19:00 Heracles - Top Oss
Begonnen 1.18 7.00 12.00
Letzte 1.187.00 12.00
0%
-2.25
2.000
3.5,4.0
1.950, 1.850
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.45 - 1.15
02-11 19:00 Ajax Reserves - Vitesse
Begonnen 3.00 3.80 2.05
Letzte 3.003.90 2.00
2%
0.25
2.000
3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.80 - 1.10
02-11 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - FC Dordrecht
Begonnen 2.30 3.60 2.70
Letzte 2.303.60 2.70
0%
0
1.800
3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
2.10 - 1.30
02-11 19:00 PSV Reserves - NAC
Begonnen 4.75 4.20 1.57
Letzte 4.504.20 1.60
5%
1
1.900
3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.85 - 0.55
06-11 19:00 FC Dordrecht - NAC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.30 - 0.55
06-11 19:00 FC Eindhoven - Ajax Reserves
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.00 - 1.80
06-11 19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.85 - 1.50
06-11 19:00 Heracles - Roda JC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.45 - 0.95
06-11 19:00 AZ Reserves - Almere City FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.70 - 1.00
06-11 19:00 Top Oss - RKC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.15 - 0.80
06-11 19:00 VVV - PSV Reserves
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.40 - 0.85
07-11 15:30 FC Den Bosch - FC Utrecht Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.70 - 2.10
08-11 11:15 Vitesse - De Graafschap
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.10 - 0.30
08-11 15:45 FC Emmen - Maastricht
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.30 - 1.75
14-11 15:30 NAC - FC Emmen
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
0.55 - 1.30
14-11 19:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.00 - 0.85
14-11 19:00 De Graafschap - Top Oss
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.30 - 1.15
14-11 19:00 FC Dordrecht - Heracles
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.30 - 1.45
14-11 19:00 RKC - FC Den Bosch
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.80 - 0.70
14-11 19:00 Roda JC - FC Volendam
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.95 - 1.50
14-11 19:00 VVV - FC Eindhoven
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.40 - 1.00
15-11 13:30 Maastricht - Vitesse
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.75 - 1.10
20-11 19:00 Almere City FC - NAC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 100%10
80%
1.00 - 0.55
20-11 19:00 De Graafschap - Maastricht
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.30 - 1.75
20-11 19:00 FC Den Bosch - VVV
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.70 - 1.40
20-11 19:00 FC Volendam - Ajax Reserves
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.50 - 1.80
20-11 19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.85 - 1.30
20-11 19:00 Heracles - PSV Reserves
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.45 - 0.85
20-11 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - FC Emmen
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
2.10 - 1.30
20-11 19:00 Top Oss - Roda JC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.15 - 0.95
20-11 19:00 Vitesse - AZ Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.10 - 0.70
21-11 15:30 FC Eindhoven - RKC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.00 - 0.80
23-11 19:00 Ajax Reserves - AZ Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.80 - 0.70
23-11 19:00 PSV Reserves - FC Utrecht Reserves
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.85 - 2.10
27-11 19:00 FC Dordrecht - Vitesse
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.30 - 1.10
27-11 19:00 Ajax Reserves - Heracles
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.80 - 1.45
27-11 19:00 AZ Reserves - Top Oss
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.70 - 1.15
27-11 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - Almere City FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.10 - 1.00
27-11 19:00 Maastricht - PSV Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.75 - 0.85
27-11 19:00 NAC - FC Den Bosch
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
0.55 - 0.70
27-11 19:00 VVV - RKC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.40 - 0.80
28-11 15:30 FC Emmen - Helmond Sport
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.30 - 0.85

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Anstoß Mannschaften Asiatisches Handicap Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Torlinie Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Durchschn. Tore
(F | A)
Verhältnis Tore/Schüsse
(F | A)
Durchschn. Totale Schüsse
(F | A)
Durchschn. Schüsse aufs Tor
(F | A)
Durchschn. Gefährliche Angriffe
(F | A)
Aktionen
30-10 19:00 Roda JC
-0.75
(1.88)
-
3.0,3.5
1.850, 1.950
2.55
-0.70
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.20 + 0.40 + 1.75 + 1.75) / 2 = 2.55
Error: 2.55 - Goal line 3.25 = -0.70
OpponentRoda JCAZ Reserves
De GraafschapW 1-0 H 27-10-26W 5-2 A 17-08-26
PSV ReservesD 1-1 H 09-10-26D 1-1 A 14-09-26
RKCW 2-0 H 26-09-26L 1-2 A 13-03-26
VitesseW 1-0 H 12-09-26L 0-2 A 27-02-26
RKCD 1-1 H 28-04-26L 1-2 A 13-03-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)1.20 - 0.401.75 - 1.75
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentRoda JCAZ Reserves
De GraafschapW 1-0 H 27-10-26W 5-2 A 17-08-26
PSV ReservesD 1-1 H 09-10-26D 1-1 A 14-09-26
RKCW 2-0 H 26-09-26L 1-2 A 13-03-26
VitesseW 1-0 H 12-09-26L 0-2 A 27-02-26
RKCD 1-1 H 28-04-26L 1-2 A 13-03-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)1.20 - 0.401.75 - 1.75
320
112
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.20 | 0.40
1.75 | 1.75
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
9.67 | 35.50
7.43 | 10.43
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
11.60 | 14.20
13.00 | 18.25
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.20 | 5.80
4.75 | 5.25
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
41.40 | 41.00
47.00 | 49.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
30-10 19:00 RKC
-0.25
(1.90)
-
3.0,3.5
1.850, 1.950
3.65
+0.40
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.80 + 1.00 + 1.75 + 1.75) / 2 = 3.65
Error: 3.65 - Goal line 3.25 = +0.40
OpponentRKCAlmere City FC
FC EmmenD 1-1 H 03-10-26L 1-2 A 17-10-26
MaastrichtW 6-1 H 18-09-26W 4-0 A 11-09-26
FC DordrechtD 2-2 H 14-08-26L 2-3 A 25-09-26
Willem IIL 0-1 H 05-05-26L 0-2 A 16-05-26
FC EmmenW 5-0 H 10-04-26L 1-2 A 17-10-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)2.80 - 1.001.75 - 1.75
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentRKCAlmere City FC
FC EmmenD 1-1 H 03-10-26L 1-2 A 17-10-26
MaastrichtW 6-1 H 18-09-26W 4-0 A 11-09-26
FC DordrechtD 2-2 H 14-08-26L 2-3 A 25-09-26
Willem IIL 0-1 H 05-05-26L 0-2 A 16-05-26
FC EmmenW 5-0 H 10-04-26L 1-2 A 17-10-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)2.80 - 1.001.75 - 1.75
221
103
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.80 | 1.00
1.75 | 1.75
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
4.14 | 11.60
8.57 | 8.29
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
11.60 | 11.60
15.00 | 14.50
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.80 | 3.20
5.50 | 4.75
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
47.40 | 46.40
58.75 | 45.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
30-10 19:00 Helmond Sport
-0.25
(1.85)
-
3.0
1.950, 1.850
3.80
+0.80
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.20 + 2.00 + 1.40 + 2.00) / 2 = 3.80
Error: 3.80 - Goal line 3.00 = +0.80
OpponentHelmond SportFC Eindhoven
Willem IIL 3-4 H 27-10-26D 2-2 A 11-07-26
NACL 0-2 H 16-10-26L 2-4 A 26-09-26
PSV ReservesW 3-1 H 11-09-26W 2-1 A 13-03-26
VVVW 4-2 H 04-09-26L 0-1 A 07-02-26
RKCD 1-1 H 21-08-26L 1-2 A 27-02-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)2.20 - 2.001.40 - 2.00
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentHelmond SportFC Eindhoven
Willem IIL 3-4 H 27-10-26D 2-2 A 11-07-26
NACL 0-2 H 16-10-26L 2-4 A 26-09-26
PSV ReservesW 3-1 H 11-09-26W 2-1 A 13-03-26
VVVW 4-2 H 04-09-26L 0-1 A 07-02-26
RKCD 1-1 H 21-08-26L 1-2 A 27-02-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)2.20 - 2.001.40 - 2.00
212
113
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.20 | 2.00
1.40 | 2.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.00 | 6.80
10.29 | 7.40
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
13.20 | 13.60
14.40 | 14.80
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.20 | 5.80
6.00 | 5.20
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
39.40 | 55.80
40.40 | 49.80
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
30-10 19:00 FC Volendam
-0.5
(2.00)
-
3.5,4.0
1.900, 1.900
4.50
+0.75
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.60 + 1.60 + 2.20 + 2.60) / 2 = 4.50
Error: 4.50 - Goal line 3.75 = +0.75
OpponentFC VolendamDe Graafschap
FC Utrecht ReservesW 6-2 H 23-10-26W 3-2 A 08-12-25
VVVW 3-2 H 26-09-26L 1-2 A 23-08-26
Top OssW 3-0 H 15-08-26W 3-2 A 20-12-25
Willem IIL 1-2 H 23-05-26W 2-0 A 28-03-26
HeerenveenL 0-2 H 03-05-26L 2-7 A 03-07-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)2.60 - 1.602.20 - 2.60
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentFC VolendamDe Graafschap
FC Utrecht ReservesW 6-2 H 23-10-26W 3-2 A 08-12-25
VVVW 3-2 H 26-09-26L 1-2 A 23-08-26
Top OssW 3-0 H 15-08-26W 3-2 A 20-12-25
Willem IIL 1-2 H 23-05-26W 2-0 A 28-03-26
HeerenveenL 0-2 H 03-05-26L 2-7 A 03-07-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)2.60 - 1.602.20 - 2.60
302
302
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.60 | 1.60
2.20 | 2.60
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
5.85 | 11.25
4.91 | 4.85
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
15.20 | 18.00
10.80 | 12.60
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
6.00 | 6.20
3.60 | 3.20
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
60.00 | 57.20
43.80 | 43.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Kürzliche Updates

  • Ligen

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligen

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Ligen

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Ligen

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligen

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligen

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]