Switzerland Super League

[3] Lugano 1
3 Lucerne [7]

Round: 29

Aufstellungen

Lineup

4-4-2 4-4-2
16 - David Von Ballmoos Pascal David Loretz - 1
46 - Mattia Zanotti Pius Dorn - 20
6 - Antonios Papadopoulos Bung Meng Freimann - 46
17 - Lars Lukas Mai Adrian Bajrami - 4
3 - Hannes Delcroix Ruben Dantas Fernandes - 22
11 - Renato Steffen Oscar Kabwit - 16
25 - Uran Bislimi Tyron Owusu - 24
8 - Anto Grgic Taisei Abe - 6
21 - Yanis Cimignani Matteo Di Giusto - 11
9 - Georgios Koutsias Andrej Vasovic - 19
91 - Kevin Behrens Adrian Grbic - 9

Substitutes

29 - Mohamad Belhadj Mahmoud Severin Ottiger - 2
18 - Hicham Mahou Andrejs Ciganiks - 14
1 - Amir Saipi Stefan Knezevic - 5
26 - Martim Marques Sinan Karweina - 10
24 - Elias Pihlstrom levin Winkler - 29
4 - Damian Kelvin Demir Xhemalija - 34
14 - Ahmed Kendouci Lars Villiger - 27
44 - Carbone Vaso Vasic - 90
2 - Zachary Brault-Guillard -
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
17-01-2026 17:00 [9] Lucerne 2 - 5 Lugano [3] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

14-13

?-?

7-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
30-10-2025 19:30 3 [8] Lugano 0 - 0 Lucerne [6] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
1%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

0-0

?-?

0-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
04-05-2025 14:30 3 1 [4] Lucerne 0 - 2 Lugano [6] 7
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

20-12

?-?

11-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
15-02-2025 17:00 2 [3] Lugano 2 - 0 Lucerne [2] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

19-15

?-?

5-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
07-12-2024 19:30 2 [5] Lucerne 1 - 4 Lugano [2] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
7%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

14-11

?-?

6-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Lugano Lucerne
Goal 94 - 4th Goal - Lucerne
93 - 4th Yellow Card - Lugano
88 - 3rd Yellow Card - Lucerne
Corner 87 - 7th Corner - Lucerne
85 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lucerne
Corner 80 - 6th Corner - Lugano
Corner 72 - 5th Corner - Lugano
Corner 70 - 4th Corner - Lugano
66 - 1st Yellow Card - Lucerne
Goal 63 - 3rd Goal - Lucerne
Substitution 61 - Substitution - Lugano
Corner 53 - 3rd Corner - Lucerne
Goal 50 - 2nd Goal - Lugano
Corner 50 - 2nd Corner - Lugano
Goal 44 - 1st Goal - Lucerne
Corner 24 - 1st Corner - Lucerne
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
Lugano 0.68 4 1 0 0 5 2 1 3 9 95 0 1
Lucerne 1.90 3 3 0 0 4 0 3 3 14 77 3 3
64%
Ballbesitz
36%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
8
Schüsse neben das Tor
10
95
Angriffe
85
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
21:19 - 1x2: 501.000 17.000 1.025
21:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.300
21:18 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.400, 1.095
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 1 1 0 0 3 0
Lucerne 1 2 0 0 3 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
13
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 0 0 0 0 1 0
Lucerne 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
55
Angriffe
46
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 4 1 0 0 4 1
Lucerne 2 3 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
40
Angriffe
39
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 0 1 0 0 1 0
Lucerne 1 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
4
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 0 1 0 0 1 0
Lucerne 1 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
10
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lucerne 1 2 0 0 3 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
13
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 2 1 0 0 3 0
Lucerne 1 2 0 0 3 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
16
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 3 1 0 0 3 0
Lucerne 1 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
22
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucerne 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
21:19 - 1x2: 501.000 17.000 1.025
21:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.300
21:18 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.400, 1.095

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Lugano vs Lucerne Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 4 2 0 23:11 14
2 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 Lucerne 2 2 2 7:10 8
5 St Gallen 2 1 2 10:11 7
6 FC Thun 2 1 2 9:14 7
7 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 2 6:7 6
9 FC Zurich 2 0 4 9:16 6
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 Grasshoppers 1 1 3 7:12 4
12 FC Vaduz 1 0 5 13:16 3

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 Lucerne 2 0 1 4:4 6
5 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
6 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
8 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Grasshoppers 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 FC Zurich 1 0 2 5:7 3
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 1 0:6 1

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 12:4 7
2 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
3 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
5 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 1 1:1 4
6 St Gallen 1 0 1 3:4 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 4 6:11 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Lugano Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Lucerne Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Lugano -0.5 Asian Handicap **Winning Probability:** 66% **Odds:** 1.975 **Reasoning:** Lugano (3rd, 49pts) holds a 16-point advantage over Lucerne (7th, 33pts) in the standings. In recent form, Lugano has covered a -0.5 handicap in 3 of their last 4 home matches (75%), and they have won all 4 recent head-to-head matches by margins of 3, 2, 2, and 3 goals. This gives Lugano a strong edge to win by at least one goal.
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 9.5 Corners **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** Expected corners total 9.4 based on home averages (3.6 corners scored, 4.4 conceded) and away averages (5.7 scored, 5.1 conceded), below the line of 9.5. Lugano's recent matches have seen 80% under 9.5 corners (8 of 10), and common opponent matches also predominantly went under (5 of 7).
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Lugano -0.5 Asian Handicap **Winning Probability:** 66% **Odds:** 1.975 **Reasoning:** Lugano holds a 16-point and 4-place standings advantage over Lucerne. In recent home matches, Lugano covered -0.5 in 3 of their last 4 (75%), and they have covered a -0.5 equivalent in all 4 head-to-head meetings, winning each by at least 2 goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]