Switzerland Super League

[3] Lugano 2
0 Lucerne [2]

Round: 24

Aufstellungen

Lineup

4-3-3 4-1-2-1-2
1 - Amir Saipi Pascal David Loretz - 1
2 - Zachary Brault-Guillard Severin Ottiger - 2
6 - Antonios Papadopoulos Stefan Knezevic - 5
17 - Lars Lukas Mai Bung Meng Freimann - 46
5 - Albian Hajdari Andrejs Ciganiks - 14
29 - Mohamad Belhadj Mahmoud Aleksandar Stankovic - 8
8 - Anto Grgic levin Winkler - 29
25 - Uran Bislimi Pius Dorn - 20
10 - Mattia Bottani Donat Rrudhani - 11
70 - Georgios Koutsias Thibault Klidje - 17
21 - Yanis Cimignani Lars Villiger - 27

Substitutes

20 - Ousmane Doumbia Dantas Fernandez - 22
27 - Daniel Dos Santos Kevin Spadanuda - 7
93 - Kacper Przybylko Vaso Vasic - 90
11 - Renato Steffen Jesper Lofgren - 3
9 - Shkelqim Vladi Jakub Kadak - 16
98 - Allan Arigoni Sinan Karweina - 10
18 - Hicham Mahou Adrian Grbic - 9
58 - Sebastian Osigwe Mattia Walker - 68
7 - Roman Macek -
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
07-03-2026 19:30 1 [3] Lugano 1 - 3 Lucerne [7] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.50 -
11%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

13-15

?-?

4-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
17-01-2026 17:00 [9] Lucerne 2 - 5 Lugano [3] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

14-13

?-?

7-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
30-10-2025 19:30 3 [8] Lugano 0 - 0 Lucerne [6] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
1%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

0-0

?-?

0-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
04-05-2025 14:30 3 1 [4] Lucerne 0 - 2 Lugano [6] 7
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

20-12

?-?

11-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
07-12-2024 19:30 2 [5] Lucerne 1 - 4 Lugano [2] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
7%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

14-11

?-?

6-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Lugano Lucerne
Corner 94 - 8th Corner - Lucerne
Substitution 92 - Substitution - Lugano
Substitution 92 - Substitution - Lugano
91 - 5th Yellow Card - Lugano
Goal 89 - 2nd Goal - Lugano
87 - 4th Yellow Card - Lucerne
Corner 84 - 7th Corner - Lugano
82 - 3rd Yellow Card - Lugano
Substitution 79 - Substitution - Lugano
Corner 77 - 6th Corner - Lucerne
70 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lucerne
Substitution 67 - Substitution - Lugano
Goal 67 - 1st Goal - Lugano
Corner 59 - 5th Corner - Lucerne
Corner 52 - 4th Corner - Lugano
Corner 49 - 3rd Corner - Lugano
Corner 45+2 - 2nd Corner - Lugano
43 - 1st Yellow Card - Lucerne
Corner 22 - 1st Corner - Lugano
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
Lugano 1.37 5 2 0 0 5 2 2 4 12 67 1 2
Lucerne 0.68 3 3 0 0 2 0 4 1 10 65 2 0
58%
Ballbesitz
42%
7
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
12
Schüsse neben das Tor
9
81
Angriffe
91
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:47 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
18:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.950
18:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 1 2 0 0 4 1
Lucerne 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
10
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lucerne 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
8
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
49
Angriffe
47
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 3 2 0 0 5 2
Lucerne 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
7
32
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 0 1 0 0 2 1
Lucerne 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
5
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 1 2 0 0 3 1
Lucerne 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
8
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 1 2 0 0 1 1
Lucerne 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
10
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 1 2 0 0 4 1
Lucerne 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
10
Angriffe
31
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 1 2 0 0 5 2
Lucerne 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
13
Angriffe
31
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Lugano 0 1 0 0 2 0
Lucerne 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
2
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:47 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
18:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.950
18:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Lugano vs Lucerne Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 4 2 0 23:11 14
2 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 Lucerne 2 2 2 7:10 8
5 St Gallen 2 1 2 10:11 7
6 FC Thun 2 1 2 9:14 7
7 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 2 6:7 6
9 FC Zurich 2 0 4 9:16 6
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 Grasshoppers 1 1 3 7:12 4
12 FC Vaduz 1 0 5 13:16 3

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 Lucerne 2 0 1 4:4 6
5 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
6 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
8 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Grasshoppers 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 FC Zurich 1 0 2 5:7 3
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 1 0:6 1

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 12:4 7
2 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
3 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
5 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 1 1:1 4
6 St Gallen 1 0 1 3:4 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 4 6:11 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Lugano Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Lucerne Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]