Scotland Championship

[4] Raith 2
0 Dunfermline [3]

Round: 3

Aufstellungen

Lineup

26 - Lewis Stevenson Jeremiah Chilokoa-Mullen - 2
1 - Joshua Rae Ewan Otoo - 6
14 - Josh Mullin Andrew Tod - 26
8 - Ross Matthews Connor Young - 17
18 - Paul McMullan Mason Munn - 54
23 - Dylan Easton Robbie Fraser -
21 - Shaun Byrne Kyle Benedictus - 4
4 - Paul Hanlon John Tod - 31
22 - Jordan Doherty Kane Ritchie-Hosler - 7
20 - Scott Brown Tashan Oakley-Boothe - 35
5 - Callum Fordyce Charlie Gilmour - 8

Substitutes

25 - Kai Montagu Chris Kane - 20
24 - Aidan Glavin Billy Terrell - 40
7 - Richard Chin Shea Kearney - 11
2 - Jai Rowe Matthew Todd - 10
17 - Lewis Gibson Josh Cooper - 33
30 - Logan Raeside Alfons Amade - 14
27 - Callum Hannah Chris Hamilton - 5
9 - Jack Hamilton Jefferson Caceres -
10 - Lewis Vaughan Sam Fisher - 15
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
28-08-2026 18:30 2 [8] Dunfermline 1 - 0 Raith [2] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 -
9%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

13-7

?-?

3-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
14-03-2026 15:00 2 [4] Dunfermline 3 - 0 Raith [7] 5
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-4

?-?

7-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
27-12-2025 15:00 4 [5] Raith 1 - 2 Dunfermline [6] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-7

?-?

6-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
17-10-2025 18:45 4 [7] Dunfermline 2 - 0 Raith [5] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
2.075
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

13-5

?-?

2-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
14-03-2025 19:45 [6] Raith 2 - 0 Dunfermline [9] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.00 -
2%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

7-4

?-?

4-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Raith Dunfermline
93 - 5th Yellow Card - Raith
84 - 4th Yellow Card - Dunfermline
Corner 84 - 5th Corner - Dunfermline
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Dunfermline
Corner 81 - 4th Corner - Dunfermline
Corner 80 - 3rd Corner - Dunfermline
Goal 78 - 2nd Goal - Raith
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Raith
Substitution 71 - Substitution - Raith
71 - 3rd Yellow Card - Raith
Substitution 67 - Substitution - Raith
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Dunfermline
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Dunfermline
Substitution 60 - Substitution - Dunfermline
26 - 2nd Yellow Card - Dunfermline
Substitution 23 - Substitution - Dunfermline
20 - 1st Yellow Card - Raith
Corner 11 - 2nd Corner - Raith
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Raith
Goal 2 - 1st Goal - Raith
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
Raith 2 3 0 0 3 2 2 3 15 98 1 2
Dunfermline 3 2 0 0 5 3 5 4 10 114 2 0
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
111
Angriffe
134
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:29 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
20:26 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.700, 2.100
20:34 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.500, 1.055
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Raith 0 1 0 0 1 1
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
12
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Raith 2 1 0 0 0 1
Dunfermline 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
61
Angriffe
67
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Raith 0 2 0 0 3 1
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
7
50
Angriffe
67
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Raith 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dunfermline 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
5
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Raith 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dunfermline 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
11
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Raith 0 1 0 0 1 1
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
12
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Raith 0 1 0 0 2 1
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
19
Angriffe
32
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Raith 0 2 0 0 3 1
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
22
Angriffe
40
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Raith 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
11
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:29 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
20:26 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.700, 2.100
20:34 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.500, 1.055

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Raith vs Dunfermline Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Kilmarnock 2 2 0 2:0 9
2 Hamilton 2 1 1 7:2 8
3 Raith 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Peterhead 1 1 2 3:3 5
5 Elgin 0 0 4 2:12 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ayr 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Falkirk 2 1 1 9:2 7
3 FC Edinburgh 2 0 2 4:7 6
4 Alloa 0 2 2 4:9 4
5 Stranraer 0 1 3 4:10 1

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Inverness CT 3 1 0 5:1 11
2 East Fife 2 2 0 7:3 9
3 St Johnstone 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Linlithgow Rose 1 0 3 2:7 3
5 Morton 0 0 4 0:7 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 2 0 6:3 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 13:3 9
3 Livingston 2 2 0 11:1 8
4 Forfar 1 0 3 3:15 3
5 Brechin 0 0 4 2:13 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ross County 3 1 0 11:3 11
2 Dundee 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Clyde 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Airdrieonians 1 0 3 5:8 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 4 2:16 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Mirren 3 0 1 12:4 9
2 Dunfermline 3 0 1 10:4 9
3 East Kilbride 2 0 2 13:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 6:13 3
5 Cove Rangers 1 0 3 3:13 3

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dundee Utd 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Montrose 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Stirling 1 0 3 3:5 3
5 Spartans 1 0 3 4:9 3

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aberdeen 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Queen's Park 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Kelty Hearts 1 1 2 4:8 5
4 Queen of South 1 1 2 6:8 4
5 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 4 3:11 0

Scotland Championship

Championship

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stenhousemuir 3 1 0 8:2 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 4:1 8
3 Raith 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 Arbroath 2 1 1 3:3 7
5 Livingston 2 0 2 4:3 6
6 Ayr 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Dunfermline 1 2 1 2:3 5
8 Inverness CT 0 3 1 2:4 3
9 Morton 0 1 3 2:6 1
10 Queen's Park 0 1 3 1:6 1

Championship

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Livingston 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Raith 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Ayr 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Partick 1 1 0 2:0 4
6 Dunfermline 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Arbroath 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Inverness CT 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Morton 0 0 2 1:3 0
10 Queen's Park 0 0 2 1:4 0

Championship

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stenhousemuir 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Partick 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Raith 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Arbroath 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 Morton 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Ayr 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Inverness CT 0 1 1 1:3 1
8 Dunfermline 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 Queen's Park 0 1 1 0:2 1
10 Livingston 0 0 2 0:3 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Raith Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Dunfermline Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]