Hungary NB II

[9] Csakvari Tk 1
2 Budafoki MTE [13]

Round: 25
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
22-02-2026 13:00 3 [13] Budafoki MTE 2 - 0 Csakvari Tk [5] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
13%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

8-13

?-?

5-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
17-08-2025 17:00 3 [2] Csakvari Tk 2 - 0 Budafoki MTE [15] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

11-12

?-?

1-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
20-10-2024 11:00 1 [8] Budafoki MTE 2 - 1 Csakvari Tk [6] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?4.50 -
37%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-5

?-?

2-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-02-2024 13:00 3 [14] Budafoki MTE 1 - 2 Csakvari Tk [11] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

5-12

?-?

5-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
19-08-2023 17:00 4 [13] Csakvari Tk 0 - 1 Budafoki MTE [2] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
13%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?
9-11
?-?
8-5
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Csakvari Tk Budafoki MTE
Corner 92 - 7th Corner - Csakvari Tk
Goal 84 - 3rd Goal - Budafoki MTE
Corner 84 - 6th Corner - Budafoki MTE
Corner 73 - 5th Corner - Budafoki MTE
Corner 72 - 4th Corner - Budafoki MTE
71 - 4th Yellow Card - Csakvari Tk
61 - 3rd Yellow Card - Budafoki MTE
57 - 2nd Yellow Card - Budafoki MTE
Goal 48 - 2nd Goal - Budafoki MTE
41 - 1st Yellow Card - Budafoki MTE
Goal 32 - 1st Goal - Csakvari Tk
Corner 21 - 3rd Corner - Csakvari Tk
Corner 9 - 2nd Corner - Budafoki MTE
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Csakvari Tk
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
Csakvari Tk 3 1 0 0 3 112 1
Budafoki MTE 4 3 0 0 3 109 2
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
12
114
Angriffe
107
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:48 - 1x2: 101.000 21.000 1.015
18:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.925, 1.875
18:47 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.400, 1.095
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Csakvari Tk 1 0 0 0 3 0
Budafoki MTE 1 0 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
21
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Csakvari Tk 2 0 0 0 0 1
Budafoki MTE 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
63
Angriffe
51
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Csakvari Tk 1 1 0 0 3 0
Budafoki MTE 3 2 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
51
Angriffe
56
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Csakvari Tk 1 0 0 0 0 0
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
12
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Csakvari Tk 1 0 0 0 3 0
Budafoki MTE 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
16
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Csakvari Tk 1 0 0 0 0 0
Budafoki MTE 1 0 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
21
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Csakvari Tk 1 0 0 0 3 0
Budafoki MTE 3 0 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
28
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Csakvari Tk 1 1 0 0 3 0
Budafoki MTE 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
32
Angriffe
36
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Csakvari Tk 1 0 0 0 2 0
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
14
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:48 - 1x2: 101.000 21.000 1.015
18:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.925, 1.875
18:47 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.400, 1.095

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Csakvari Tk vs Budafoki MTE Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 1 12:6 13
3 Tiszakecske FC 3 3 0 12:7 12
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 3 2 0 9:4 11
5 FC Ajka 3 2 0 8:3 11
6 Gyirmot SE 3 1 2 11:12 10
7 Karcagi SE 2 4 0 12:8 10
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 2 7:5 9
9 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 2 6:6 7
10 Fehervar FC 2 0 4 9:9 6
11 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 BVSC Zuglo 1 1 3 3:6 4
13 Diosgyori VTK 1 1 3 5:13 4
14 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 5 5:10 3
15 Csakvari TK 1 0 5 6:16 3
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 6 3:15 0

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Soroksar 4 0 0 14:2 12
2 FC Ajka 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Tiszakecske FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 Gyirmot SE 2 1 1 8:8 7
7 Fehervar FC 2 0 1 6:2 6
8 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 0 0 5:2 6
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 0 0 5:2 6
10 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 7:6 5
11 Csakvari TK 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 BVSC Zuglo 0 1 2 1:5 1
14 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 FC Nagykanizsa 0 0 3 3:6 0

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 2 0 1 6:4 6
2 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 2 0 4:2 5
4 Tiszakecske FC 1 2 0 6:5 5
5 Soroksar 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 FC Ajka 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 BVSC Zuglo 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Gyirmot SE 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 2 2:3 3
11 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 2 2:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 Szentlorinc SE 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Fehervar FC 0 0 3 3:7 0
15 Csakvari TK 0 0 3 3:12 0
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 5 2:13 0

Hungary NB III

NB III 26/27, South West

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pecsi MFC 6 0 0 23:2 18
2 Kaposvari Rakoczi 5 0 0 19:4 15
3 Budafoki MTE 4 1 1 12:5 13
4 PEAC FC 4 0 1 11:5 12
5 Ferencvarosi TC II 3 1 1 10:5 10
6 MTK Budapest II 3 0 2 17:7 9
7 Ivancsa 3 0 3 11:13 9
8 BFC Siofok 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Dunaharaszti MTK 2 1 3 8:11 7
10 Majosi SE 2 1 3 10:14 7
11 Budaorsi SC 2 1 3 9:20 7
12 Erdi VSE 1 2 2 10:10 5
13 Paksi SE II 0 2 4 8:16 2
14 Sarbogard SE 0 1 5 2:14 1
15 Dunaujvaros FC 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Szekszardi 0 0 6 1:23 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gyulai Termal 6 0 0 21:2 18
2 III Keruleti TUE 5 0 1 12:3 15
3 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 4 1 1 16:10 13
4 Csepel FC 3 2 1 17:6 11
5 Ujpest II 3 2 1 17:9 11
6 ESMTK 3 2 1 14:8 11
7 FC Dabas 3 1 2 12:12 10
8 Szolnoki Mav FC 2 3 1 14:14 9
9 Vasas SC II 2 2 2 12:9 8
10 Monori SE 2 2 2 11:9 8
11 Kispest Honved II 1 2 3 12:11 5
12 Sandorfalvi SK 1 0 5 4:23 3
13 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 3 3 5:11 3
14 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0 3 3 6:15 3
15 Szegedi VSE 0 2 4 9:19 2
16 BKV Elore SC 0 1 5 5:26 1

NB III 26/27, North West

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 5 1 0 22:6 16
2 MTE 1904 4 2 0 13:4 14
3 Dorogi FC 4 1 1 20:5 13
4 FC Tatabanya 4 1 1 16:4 13
5 Komarom VSE 3 2 1 10:7 11
6 Puskas Academy II 3 0 3 13:11 9
7 Györi ETO II 3 0 3 10:8 9
8 Bicskei TC 3 0 3 14:13 9
9 Sarisapi BSE 3 0 3 8:12 9
10 SC Sopron 2 2 2 7:8 8
11 Veszprem FC 2 2 2 10:15 8
12 Papai Perutz 2 1 3 6:12 7
13 Zalaegerszegi TE II 2 0 4 10:12 6
14 Kiraly SZE 1 1 4 4:11 4
15 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 1 5 4:22 1
16 Balatonalmadi SE 0 0 6 4:21 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ozd Sajovolgye 5 0 1 17:4 15
2 Cigand SE 5 0 1 12:3 15
3 DEAC 4 1 1 15:7 13
4 Egri FC 4 1 1 9:8 13
5 Godolloi SK 4 0 2 8:7 12
6 Kisvarda II 2 4 0 9:7 10
7 Fuzesabonyi SC 3 0 3 7:5 9
8 FC Tiszaujvaros 3 0 3 8:7 9
9 Mateszalkai MTK 2 2 2 9:10 8
10 Debreceni II 2 1 3 15:14 7
11 Hajdunanas FK 2 1 3 12:12 7
12 Diosgyori VTK II 1 4 1 8:9 7
13 Tiszafured VSE 1 0 5 2:9 3
14 Nyiregyhaza II 1 0 5 8:16 3
15 Salgotarjani BTC 1 0 5 4:12 3
16 Tarpa SC 1 0 5 4:17 3

NB III 26/27, South West

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pecsi MFC 3 0 0 12:0 9
2 Kaposvari Rakoczi 3 0 0 12:2 9
3 Ferencvarosi TC II 3 0 0 8:0 9
4 PEAC FC 3 0 0 10:3 9
5 Majosi SE 2 1 1 9:7 7
6 MTK Budapest II 2 0 0 12:2 6
7 Budafoki MTE 2 0 0 6:0 6
8 Ivancsa 2 0 1 8:3 6
9 Budaorsi SC 2 0 1 5:4 6
10 Erdi VSE 1 1 1 7:6 4
11 BFC Siofok 1 1 0 2:1 4
12 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1 1 5:6 4
13 Paksi SE II 0 1 2 4:8 1
14 Sarbogard SE 0 1 2 1:8 1
15 Dunaujvaros FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Szekszardi 0 0 3 1:7 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gyulai Termal 4 0 0 15:0 12
2 III Keruleti TUE 3 0 0 6:0 9
3 ESMTK 2 1 0 7:3 7
4 Csepel FC 2 0 0 11:2 6
5 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 2 0 0 7:1 6
6 Vasas SC II 2 0 1 9:5 6
7 Kispest Honved II 1 2 1 11:5 5
8 Ujpest II 1 2 0 10:4 5
9 Szolnoki Mav FC 1 2 0 9:6 5
10 Monori SE 1 1 1 6:4 4
11 FC Dabas 1 0 2 5:7 3
12 Sandorfalvi SK 1 0 2 2:8 3
13 Szegedi VSE 0 2 2 7:9 2
14 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0 1 1 1:4 1
15 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 1 2 3:7 1
16 BKV Elore SC 0 1 2 4:9 1

NB III 26/27, North West

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dorogi FC 3 0 0 11:1 9
2 MTE 1904 3 0 0 11:3 9
3 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 2 1 0 10:2 7
4 Papai Perutz 2 1 2 4:8 7
5 FC Tatabanya 2 0 0 6:1 6
6 Bicskei TC 2 0 1 8:6 6
7 Györi ETO II 2 0 1 6:4 6
8 Sarisapi BSE 2 0 1 5:4 6
9 Komarom VSE 1 2 0 5:3 5
10 SC Sopron 1 1 0 2:1 4
11 Veszprem FC 1 1 1 6:7 4
12 Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 0 3 9:11 3
13 Puskas Academy II 1 0 2 4:7 3
14 Kiraly SZE 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Balatonalmadi SE 0 0 3 0:7 0
16 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 0 3 1:14 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cigand SE 3 0 1 8:3 9
2 Godolloi SK 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 Egri FC 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 Debreceni II 2 0 1 11:6 6
5 Ozd Sajovolgye 2 0 1 9:4 6
6 DEAC 2 0 1 8:4 6
7 Fuzesabonyi SC 2 0 1 4:1 6
8 FC Tiszaujvaros 2 0 1 4:3 6
9 Diosgyori VTK II 1 2 0 3:2 5
10 Mateszalkai MTK 1 1 0 6:2 4
11 Hajdunanas FK 1 0 1 5:3 3
12 Tarpa SC 1 0 2 3:6 3
13 Salgotarjani BTC 1 0 2 2:5 3
14 Nyiregyhaza II 1 0 2 5:10 3
15 Tiszafured VSE 1 0 3 2:7 3
16 Kisvarda II 0 3 0 4:4 3

NB III 26/27, South West

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pecsi MFC 3 0 0 11:2 9
2 Budafoki MTE 2 1 1 6:5 7
3 Kaposvari Rakoczi 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 BFC Siofok 1 1 2 6:6 4
5 MTK Budapest II 1 0 2 5:5 3
6 PEAC FC 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 0 2 3:5 3
8 Ivancsa 1 0 2 3:10 3
9 Erdi VSE 0 1 1 3:4 1
10 Ferencvarosi TC II 0 1 1 2:5 1
11 Paksi SE II 0 1 2 4:8 1
12 Budaorsi SC 0 1 2 4:16 1
13 Dunaujvaros FC 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Sarbogard SE 0 0 3 1:6 0
15 Majosi SE 0 0 2 1:7 0
16 Szekszardi 0 0 3 0:16 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Dabas 2 1 0 7:5 7
2 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 2 1 1 9:9 7
3 Gyulai Termal 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 III Keruleti TUE 2 0 1 6:3 6
5 Ujpest II 2 0 1 7:5 6
6 Csepel FC 1 2 1 6:4 5
7 ESMTK 1 1 1 7:5 4
8 Monori SE 1 1 1 5:5 4
9 Szolnoki Mav FC 1 1 1 5:8 4
10 Vasas SC II 0 2 1 3:4 2
11 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 2 1 2:4 2
12 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0 2 2 5:11 2
13 Kispest Honved II 0 0 2 1:6 0
14 Szegedi VSE 0 0 2 2:10 0
15 Sandorfalvi SK 0 0 3 2:15 0
16 BKV Elore SC 0 0 3 1:17 0

NB III 26/27, North West

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 3 0 0 12:4 9
2 FC Tatabanya 2 1 1 10:3 7
3 Puskas Academy II 2 0 1 9:4 6
4 Komarom VSE 2 0 1 5:4 6
5 MTE 1904 1 2 0 2:1 5
6 Dorogi FC 1 1 1 9:4 4
7 SC Sopron 1 1 2 5:7 4
8 Veszprem FC 1 1 1 4:8 4
9 Györi ETO II 1 0 2 4:4 3
10 Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Bicskei TC 1 0 2 6:7 3
12 Kiraly SZE 1 0 3 3:8 3
12 Sarisapi BSE 1 0 2 3:8 3
14 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 1 2 3:8 1
15 Papai Perutz 0 0 1 2:4 0
16 Balatonalmadi SE 0 0 3 4:14 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ozd Sajovolgye 3 0 0 8:0 9
2 DEAC 2 1 0 7:3 7
3 Kisvarda II 2 1 0 5:3 7
4 Cigand SE 2 0 0 4:0 6
5 Egri FC 2 0 1 5:6 6
6 Hajdunanas FK 1 1 2 7:9 4
7 Mateszalkai MTK 1 1 2 3:8 4
8 FC Tiszaujvaros 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Fuzesabonyi SC 1 0 2 3:4 3
10 Godolloi SK 1 0 2 2:6 3
11 Diosgyori VTK II 0 2 1 5:7 2
12 Debreceni II 0 1 2 4:8 1
13 Tiszafured VSE 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 Nyiregyhaza II 0 0 3 3:6 0
15 Salgotarjani BTC 0 0 3 2:7 0
16 Tarpa SC 0 0 3 1:11 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Csakvari Tk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Budafoki MTE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]