Scotland Championship

[5] Morton 0
1 Partick [4]

Round: 31
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
01-08-2026 14:00 3 [4] Morton 0 - 1 Partick [7] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
1%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

6-12

?-?

4-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
13-03-2026 19:45 4 1 [8] Morton 1 - 2 Partick [2]
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.40 -
9%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

12-15

?-?

4-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
03-01-2026 15:00 3 [2] Partick 3 - 2 Morton [7] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

7-4

?-?

10-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
11-10-2025 14:00 3 [6] Morton 1 - 1 Partick [2]
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

5-20

?-?

3-11

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-08-2025 14:00 3 [10] Partick 1 - 1 Morton [7] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
21%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

10-8

?-?

2-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Morton Partick
92 - 3rd Yellow Card - Morton
91 - 2nd Yellow Card - Partick
Substitution 85 - Substitution - Partick
87 - 1st Yellow Card - Morton
Substitution 79 - Substitution - Partick
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Morton
Substitution 76 - Substitution - Morton
Goal 74 - 1st Goal - Partick
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Morton
Corner 67 - 7th Corner - Morton
Substitution 58 - Substitution - Partick
Substitution 58 - Substitution - Partick
Corner 48 - 6th Corner - Morton
Corner 44 - 5th Corner - Morton
Corner 33 - 4th Corner - Morton
Corner 32 - 3rd Corner - Morton
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Partick
Corner 16 - 1st Corner - Partick
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Morton 5 2 0 0 3 0
Partick 2 1 0 0 4 1
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
11
Schüsse neben das Tor
7
98
Angriffe
94
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:47 - 1x2: 501.000 21.000 1.015
16:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.150, 1.675
16:47 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.400, 1.080
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Morton 0 2 0 0 0 0
Partick 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Morton 3 0 0 0 0 0
Partick 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
46
Angriffe
52
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Morton 2 2 0 0 3 0
Partick 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
52
Angriffe
42
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Morton 0 2 0 0 0 0
Partick 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
8
Angriffe
5
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Morton 0 2 0 0 0 0
Partick 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
14
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Morton 0 2 0 0 0 0
Partick 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Morton 0 2 0 0 3 0
Partick 0 1 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
21
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Morton 1 2 0 0 3 0
Partick 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
27
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Morton 0 2 0 0 2 0
Partick 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:47 - 1x2: 501.000 21.000 1.015
16:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.150, 1.675
16:47 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.400, 1.080

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Morton vs Partick Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Elgin 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kilmarnock 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Peterhead 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Raith 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ayr 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Edinburgh 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Falkirk 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stranraer 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Morton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inverness CT 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linlithgow Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 St Johnstone 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brechin 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Livingston 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Partick 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stenhousemuir 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Airdrieonians 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Annan Athletic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Clyde 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dundee 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ross County 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cove Rangers 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dunfermline 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 East Kilbride 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 St Mirren 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arbroath 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dundee Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Spartans 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stirling 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aberdeen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Queen's Park 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Elgin 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kilmarnock 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Peterhead 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Raith 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ayr 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Edinburgh 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Falkirk 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stranraer 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Morton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inverness CT 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linlithgow Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 St Johnstone 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brechin 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Livingston 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Partick 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stenhousemuir 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Airdrieonians 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Annan Athletic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Clyde 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dundee 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ross County 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cove Rangers 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dunfermline 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 East Kilbride 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 St Mirren 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arbroath 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dundee Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Spartans 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stirling 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aberdeen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Queen's Park 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Elgin 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kilmarnock 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Peterhead 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Raith 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ayr 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Edinburgh 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Falkirk 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stranraer 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Morton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inverness CT 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linlithgow Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 St Johnstone 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brechin 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Livingston 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Partick 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stenhousemuir 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Airdrieonians 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Annan Athletic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Clyde 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dundee 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ross County 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cove Rangers 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dunfermline 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 East Kilbride 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 St Mirren 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arbroath 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dundee Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Spartans 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stirling 0 0 0 0:0 0

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aberdeen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Queen's Park 0 0 0 0:0 0

Scotland Championship

Championship

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stenhousemuir 3 1 0 8:2 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 4:1 8
3 Raith 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 Arbroath 2 1 1 3:3 7
5 Livingston 2 0 2 4:3 6
6 Ayr 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Dunfermline 1 2 1 2:3 5
8 Inverness CT 0 3 1 2:4 3
9 Morton 0 1 3 2:6 1
10 Queen's Park 0 1 3 1:6 1

Championship

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Livingston 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Raith 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Ayr 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Partick 1 1 0 2:0 4
6 Dunfermline 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Arbroath 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Inverness CT 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Morton 0 0 2 1:3 0
10 Queen's Park 0 0 2 1:4 0

Championship

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stenhousemuir 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Partick 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Raith 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Arbroath 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 Morton 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Ayr 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Inverness CT 0 1 1 1:3 1
8 Dunfermline 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 Queen's Park 0 1 1 0:2 1
10 Livingston 0 0 2 0:3 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Morton Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Partick Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]