Romania Liga I

[3] FCSB 1
1 CFR Cluj [5]

Round: 24

Aufstellungen

Lineup

4-3-3 4-3-3
32 - Stefan Tarnovanu Otto Hindrich - 89
2 - Valentin Cretu Aly Abeid - 3
30 - Siyabonga Ngezana Daniel Graovac - 5
17 - Mihai Popescu Matei Cristian Ilie - 27
33 - Risto Radunovic Mario Camora - 45
25 - Alexandru Mihail Baluta Meriton Korenica - 17
21 - Vlad Chiriches Damjan Djokovic - 88
7 - Florin Tanase Alexandru Paun - 11
15 - Marius Stefanescu Beni Nkololo - 96
11 - David Miculescu Louis Munteanu - 9
22 - Mihai Toma Virgiliu Postolachi - 93

Substitutes

5 - Joyskim Dawa Tchakonte Robert Costantin Filip - 8
42 - Baba Alhassan Flavius Iacob - 23
18 - Malcom Edjouma Stipe Juric - 99
38 - Lukas Zima Rares Gal - 1
29 - Alexandru Musi Leo Bolgado - 4
6 - Andrei Dancus Andres Sfait - 97
90 - Alexandru Stoian Matija Boben - 42
28 - Grigoras Pantea Alexandru Tirlea - 20
12 - David Kiki Mohammed Kamara - 7
31 - Juri Cisotti Kader Keita - 18
1 - Mihai Udrea Mihai Pinzariu - 12
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
23-08-2026 18:30 2 [13] CFR Cluj 1 - 0 FCSB [2] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-18

?-?

3-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-01-2026 18:00 1 [9] FCSB 1 - 4 CFR Cluj [11] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

19-12

?-?

9-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
31-08-2025 18:30 1 [14] CFR Cluj 2 - 2 FCSB [13] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
5%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-20

?-?

1-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-07-2025 17:00 1 FCSB 2 - 1 CFR Cluj 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
4%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-13

?-?

5-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
23-05-2025 17:30 2 1 [2] CFR Cluj 1 - 1 FCSB [1] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?4.10 -
19%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

22-11

?-?

8-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
FCSB CFR Cluj
87 - 5th Yellow Card - FCSB
Corner 86 - 6th Corner - CFR Cluj
Corner 84 - 5th Corner - CFR Cluj
82 - 4th Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
78 - 3rd Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
77 - 1st Red Card - FCSB
Corner 74 - 4th Corner - FCSB
Corner 65 - 3rd Corner - CFR Cluj
64 - 2nd Yellow Card - FCSB
Corner 62 - 2nd Corner - FCSB
60 - 1st Yellow Card - FCSB
Goal 57 - 2nd Goal - FCSB
Goal 53 - 1st Goal - CFR Cluj
Corner 38 - 1st Corner - CFR Cluj
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Saves Fouls Ball Safe Tore
FCSB 0.73 2 3 1 0 5 0 3 60 1
CFR Cluj 0.92 4 2 0 0 4 1 2 53 1
58%
Ballbesitz
42%
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
7
105
Angriffe
91
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:53 - 1x2: 26.000 1.020 19.000
19:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.550, 1.525
19:51 - Goal Line: (2.5) 11.000, 1.050
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 0 1 1 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
10
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 0 0 0 0 2 0
CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
57
Angriffe
46
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 3 1 0 3 1
CFR Cluj 3 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
48
Angriffe
45
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
3
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
7
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 0 1 1 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
10
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 1 1 1 0 1 0
CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
17
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 1 1 1 0 1 0
CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
21
Angriffe
32
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 3 1 0 2 0
CFR Cluj 3 2 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
31
Angriffe
36
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit Rot Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
9
Angriffe
22
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:53 - 1x2: 26.000 1.020 19.000
19:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.550, 1.525
19:51 - Goal Line: (2.5) 11.000, 1.050

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

FCSB vs CFR Cluj Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Romania Cup

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Bacau 0 0 1 1:2 0
5 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 1 1:4 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FCSB 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 1 0:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Botosani 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC Bacau 0 0 1 1:2 0
5 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 1 1:4 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 1 0:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC Botosani 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FCSB 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Romania Liga I

Superliga 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 4 2 1 14:5 14
2 Rapid Bucuresti 3 3 1 8:4 12
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 0 3 7:10 12
4 CS U Craiova 3 2 2 14:9 11
5 Farul Constanta 2 5 1 10:8 11
5 FCSB 3 2 2 10:8 11
7 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 4 1 8:4 10
8 CFR Cluj 3 1 3 11:10 10
9 Otelul Galati 2 4 1 9:8 10
10 ACS Sepsi 2 4 1 4:3 10
11 FC Arges Pitesti 3 1 3 4:5 10
12 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 3 9:9 9
13 FC Botosani 1 4 2 7:8 7
14 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 3 3 6:10 6
15 FC Voluntari 1 2 4 7:18 5
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 6 4:13 1

Superliga 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CS U Craiova 3 0 1 11:2 9
1 Dinamo Bucharest 3 0 0 11:2 9
3 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 1 8:6 9
4 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2 0 8:2 8
5 Otelul Galati 2 2 0 5:3 8
6 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 6:0 7
7 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 5:2 7
8 Rapid Bucuresti 2 1 1 5:3 7
9 FCSB 2 1 1 8:7 7
10 FC Arges Pitesti 2 1 1 3:2 7
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 1 2:2 6
12 ACS Sepsi 1 2 0 2:1 5
12 FC Botosani 1 2 0 2:1 5
14 FC Voluntari 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 3 0 2:2 3
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 2 2:5 1

Superliga 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 2 5:8 6
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 2 0 3:1 5
3 Dinamo Bucharest 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 ACS Sepsi 1 2 1 2:2 5
5 FCSB 1 1 1 2:1 4
6 Farul Constanta 0 4 1 5:6 4
7 FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 2 1:3 3
8 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 3 4:8 3
9 CFR Cluj 1 0 3 5:10 3
10 Otelul Galati 0 2 1 4:5 2
11 FC Botosani 0 2 2 5:7 2
12 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 2 1 0:2 2
13 CS U Craiova 0 2 1 3:7 2
14 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 4 2:8 0
16 FC Voluntari 0 0 3 1:12 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

FCSB Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

CFR Cluj Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]