Romania Supercup

FCSB 2

Round: 1

Aufstellungen

Lineup

27 - Darius Olaru Otto Hindrich - 89
31 - Juri Cisotti Leo Bolgado - 4
17 - Mihai Popescu Andres Sfait - 77
33 - Risto Radunovic Lindon Emerllahu - 18
8 - Adrian Sut Sheriff Sinyan - 6
30 - Siyabonga Ngezana Mario Camora - 45
23 - Ionut Cercel Alexandru Paun - 11
32 - Stefan Tarnovanu Aly Abeid - 3
11 - David Miculescu Mohammed Kamara - 7
7 - Denis Alibec Damjan Djokovic - 88
10 - Florin Tanase Virgiliu Postolachi - 93

Substitutes

20 - Dennis Politic Rares Gal - 1
16 - Mihai Lixandru Viktor Kun - 86
42 - Baba Alhassan Ciprian Deac - 10
25 - Ovidiu Perianu Beni Nkololo - 96
4 - Daniel Graovac Karlo Muhar - 73
90 - Alexandru Stoian Marko Gjorgjievski - 19
15 - Marius Stefanescu Matei Cristian Ilie - 27
29 - Laurentiu Vlasceanu Alin Razvan Fica - 8
2 - Valentin Cretu David Bogdan Ciubăncan - 97
38 - Lukas Zima -
22 - Mihai Toma -
21 - Vlad Chiriches -
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
23-08-2026 18:30 2 [13] CFR Cluj 1 - 0 FCSB [2] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-18

?-?

3-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-01-2026 18:00 1 [9] FCSB 1 - 4 CFR Cluj [11] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

19-12

?-?

9-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
31-08-2025 18:30 1 [14] CFR Cluj 2 - 2 FCSB [13] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
5%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-20

?-?

1-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
23-05-2025 17:30 2 1 [2] CFR Cluj 1 - 1 FCSB [1] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?4.10 -
19%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

22-11

?-?

8-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
20-04-2025 17:00 4 1 [1] FCSB 3 - 2 CFR Cluj [2] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.88 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

6-16

?-?

2-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
FCSB CFR Cluj
93 - 4th Yellow Card - FCSB
Goal 91 - 3rd Goal - FCSB
Corner 91 - 9th Corner - FCSB
88 - 3rd Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Corner 81 - 8th Corner - FCSB
Corner 77 - 7th Corner - FCSB
Goal 65 - 2nd Goal - CFR Cluj
62 - 2nd Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Goal 48 - 1st Goal - FCSB
36 - 1st Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Corner 35 - 6th Corner - CFR Cluj
Corner 31 - 5th Corner - CFR Cluj
Corner 29 - 4th Corner - FCSB
Corner 27 - 3rd Corner - CFR Cluj
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - FCSB
Corner 12 - 1st Corner - CFR Cluj
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 5 1 0 0 5 2
CFR Cluj 4 3 0 0 5 1
55%
Ballbesitz
45%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
11
83
Angriffe
80
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:01 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 501.000
18:58 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
18:58 - Goal Line: (3.5) 15.000, 1.030
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
25
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 0 0 0 3 0
CFR Cluj 4 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
42
Angriffe
36
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 2
CFR Cluj 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
41
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 1 1 0 0 0 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
16
Angriffe
5
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 1 1 0 0 1 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
22
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 3 1 0 0 1 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
25
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
32
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
34
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:01 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 501.000
18:58 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
18:58 - Goal Line: (3.5) 15.000, 1.030

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

FCSB vs CFR Cluj Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Romania Cup

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Bacau 0 0 1 1:2 0
5 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 1 1:4 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FCSB 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 1 0:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Botosani 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC Bacau 0 0 1 1:2 0
5 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 1 1:4 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 1 0:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC Botosani 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FCSB 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Romania Liga I

Superliga 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 4 2 1 14:5 14
2 Rapid Bucuresti 3 3 1 8:4 12
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 0 3 7:10 12
4 CS U Craiova 3 2 2 14:9 11
5 FCSB 3 2 2 10:8 11
6 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 4 1 8:4 10
7 Farul Constanta 2 4 1 10:8 10
8 Otelul Galati 2 4 1 9:8 10
9 ACS Sepsi 2 4 1 4:3 10
10 FC Arges Pitesti 3 1 3 4:5 10
11 CFR Cluj 3 0 3 11:10 9
12 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 3 9:9 9
13 FC Botosani 1 4 2 7:8 7
14 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 3 3 6:10 6
15 FC Voluntari 1 2 4 7:18 5
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 6 4:13 1

Superliga 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CS U Craiova 3 0 1 11:2 9
1 Dinamo Bucharest 3 0 0 11:2 9
3 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 1 8:6 9
4 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2 0 8:2 8
5 Otelul Galati 2 2 0 5:3 8
6 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 5:2 7
7 Rapid Bucuresti 2 1 1 5:3 7
8 FCSB 2 1 1 8:7 7
9 FC Arges Pitesti 2 1 1 3:2 7
10 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 6:0 6
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 1 2:2 6
12 ACS Sepsi 1 2 0 2:1 5
12 FC Botosani 1 2 0 2:1 5
14 FC Voluntari 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 3 0 2:2 3
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 2 2:5 1

Superliga 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 2 5:8 6
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 2 0 3:1 5
3 Dinamo Bucharest 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 ACS Sepsi 1 2 1 2:2 5
5 FCSB 1 1 1 2:1 4
6 Farul Constanta 0 3 1 5:6 3
7 FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 2 1:3 3
8 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 3 4:8 3
9 CFR Cluj 1 0 3 5:10 3
10 Otelul Galati 0 2 1 4:5 2
11 FC Botosani 0 2 2 5:7 2
12 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 2 1 0:2 2
13 CS U Craiova 0 2 1 3:7 2
14 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 4 2:8 0
16 FC Voluntari 0 0 3 1:12 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

FCSB Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

CFR Cluj Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Corners Over 8.5 **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Combined likelihood for Over 8.5 corners is exactly 65%, strongly supported by historical head-to-head matches (76.4% hit rate).

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]